Games

Map Image

WDL Playoffs S2020 - SXP vs RIP

WDL20201120

Summer 2020

Week 6

Rip and Tear VS Sexual Panthers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3RND 4FINAL
Rip and Tear33401
Sexual Panthers44223

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Rip and Tear10733148255.78%69966593.68%6803479131.02%
Sexual Panthers12758721413.95%67170774.54%5879414981.55%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Chain43115966.15%18121584.19%22780151288.56%
Stall32113357.89%282198142.42%26065397105.19%
Shane32115635.08%23625393.28%2536525694.18%
HumanBones31239916.67%22924394.24%22464665106.13%
Tobi422423713.33%22122797.36%23287483108.47%
Dragon541140311.63%22124191.70%2400035697.46%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear32113847.14%167165101.21%2017933117.07%
Sexual Panthers422218616.67%16516997.63%391727496.43%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Stall11007014.29%6445142.22%556910194.12%
Shane11001516.25%566290.32%64455293.21%
Chain10111635.26%475881.03%591957100.45%
Dragon11001407.14%516085.00%570810597.74%
Tobi10112320.00%5340132.50%5797122111.31%
HumanBones21112340.00%616988.41%5769173103.17%

CapturerAssister 1
00:46 - HumanBones
02:30 - HumanBones02:13 - Dragon
04:01 - Stall
04:36 - Dragon
07:57 - Shane
08:44 - Tobi08:34 - Dragon
09:02 - Chain08:53 - Shane

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Chain4255800001
Shane5156200003
Stall54104500001
HumanBones44176720001
Dragon41106000001
Tobi41124000001

 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---36612
Chain---41226
Shane---71826
Dragon20912---
Tobi101516---
HumanBones91619---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---35611
Chain---41225
Shane---71626
Dragon20912---
Tobi101515---
HumanBones91619---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---1-1
Chain-----1
Shane----2-
Dragon------
Tobi--1---
HumanBones------
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---811
Chain---23-
Shane---3-2
Dragon532---
Tobi156---
HumanBones-107---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---611
Chain---23-
Shane---3-2
Dragon532---
Tobi146---
HumanBones-106---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---2--
Chain------
Shane------
Dragon------
Tobi-1----
HumanBones--1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Chain0000003
Shane0000004
Stall1000005
Dragon0000004
Tobi2000005
HumanBones0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Stall60002
Chain92003
Shane62104
HumanBones51003
Dragon62003
Tobi34003

Accuracy

 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---92.06%75.00%91.67%
Chain---72.00%86.11%86.96%
Shane---86.67%87.50%92.45%
Dragon78.79%90.48%92.00%---
Tobi92.31%78.79%89.19%---
HumanBones78.95%82.22%85.00%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---72.26%60.63%71.92%
Chain---51.32%62.90%64.82%
Shane---62.14%74.30%73.08%
Dragon62.95%73.64%76.82%---
Tobi77.80%66.83%78.43%---
HumanBones49.56%63.42%58.13%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---54.87%49.21%58.25%
Chain---40.31%47.34%50.62%
Shane---50.58%57.66%52.58%
Dragon50.50%50.69%59.48%---
Tobi56.66%49.79%58.63%---
HumanBones36.44%49.94%45.04%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---100.00%-100.00%
Chain---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Dragon-100.00%----
Tobi--100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---100.00%-100.00%
Chain---92.92%91.13%93.80%
Shane---83.95%93.54%72.40%
Dragon-100.00%----
Tobi--77.23%---
HumanBones100.00%-74.62%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---73.54%-76.51%
Chain---72.76%79.50%70.17%
Shane---71.88%67.62%38.43%
Dragon-90.08%----
Tobi--62.21%---
HumanBones98.74%-31.85%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---85.71%66.67%100.00%
Chain---100.00%63.64%90.00%
Shane---77.78%75.00%88.89%
Dragon88.89%77.78%80.00%---
Tobi60.00%80.00%100.00%---
HumanBones66.67%86.67%81.25%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---59.82%65.54%72.50%
Chain---73.90%50.56%86.23%
Shane---49.74%70.59%58.63%
Dragon72.03%63.25%49.44%---
Tobi56.02%67.51%73.41%---
HumanBones54.15%64.46%52.63%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---49.57%49.64%53.25%
Chain---50.04%38.50%63.72%
Shane---40.45%52.49%40.05%
Dragon53.07%52.71%39.46%---
Tobi39.75%51.84%56.93%---
HumanBones40.45%51.09%40.28%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---100.00%--
Chain-----100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%-
Dragon------
Tobi-100.00%----
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---96.53%--
Chain-----80.72%
Shane---100.00%83.70%-
Dragon------
Tobi-89.84%----
HumanBones89.65%69.37%90.43%---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---81.36%--
Chain-----72.64%
Shane---88.65%59.42%-
Dragon------
Tobi-71.21%----
HumanBones77.59%48.47%74.64%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Chain1011-3.4 sec---1
Shane110015.7 sec-10--0
Stall11008.4 sec-82-1831
Tobi1011-5.3 sec---1
Dragon110015.5 sec-73-1311
HumanBones21117.3 sec2.4 sec29-1461

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Chain1916355.0685.00178.00-0
Stall77075.000.00200.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Shane1615146.070.00131.0020 / 20.00 / 200
HumanBones52385.000.00200.0090 / 90.00 / 900
Dragon1414070.2954.25185.3370 / 70.00 / 700
Tobi523100.000.00200.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Stall5919467336845489613800
Chain6111547929219044070200
Shane6567602218012342358600
HumanBones591647987924297110500
Dragon57495163375754599000
Tobi6060472376475107422200
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---30375081093
Chain---99118672485
Shane---136516042885
Dragon245011331535---
Tobi88216582058---
HumanBones79520571786---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---2112747
Chain---661672
Shane---32841
Dragon3331---
Tobi2730---
HumanBones1634---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---1074226
Chain---97030
Shane---422630
Dragon0500---
Tobi73187107---
HumanBones06751---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---10-25
Chain---282286
Shane---388545
Dragon-45----
Tobi--125---
HumanBones454570---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---0-0
Chain---780
Shane---000
Dragon-0----
Tobi--0---
HumanBones000---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---0-0
Chain---000
Shane---200
Dragon-0----
Tobi--0---
HumanBones000---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---585111125
Chain---18924011
Shane---182-205
Dragon251184110---
Tobi160419350---
HumanBones39488355---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---6200
Chain---4200
Shane---49-0
Dragon000---
Tobi010---
HumanBones1100---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---1755945
Chain---0549
Shane---23-0
Dragon070---
Tobi01017---
HumanBones0820---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---75--
Chain------
Shane---36--
Dragon------
Tobi-145----
HumanBones183041---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---21--
Chain------
Shane---14--
Dragon------
Tobi-0----
HumanBones000---
 StallChainShaneDragonTobiHumanBones
Stall---0--
Chain------
Shane---0--
Dragon------
Tobi-0----
HumanBones17250---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Stall2201220
Shane2702270
Chain4447444
Dragon6945694
Tobi3702370
HumanBones1553155

NameArmor bonusMedkitStimpackBlue ArmorGreen Armor
Stall76910
Chain2120075
Shane69620
Dragon3274511
Tobi416027
HumanBones45331
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear32114646.00%162143113.29%2117406129.69%
Sexual Panthers422420516.00%14216486.59%451504690.33%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Shane10111317.14%5748118.75%58489491.70%
Stall11001635.26%6246134.78%6000106115.28%
Chain11001705.88%434987.76%55582584.72%
Dragon220014014.29%366952.17%43548178.60%
Tobi10122320.00%5438142.11%4828151111.79%
HumanBones10124216.67%525791.23%5864222117.90%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
02:08 - Dragon
02:59 - Tobi02:46 - HumanBones02:42 - Dragon
05:36 - Dragon
06:45 - Shane06:33 - Chain
07:07 - HumanBones07:01 - Tobi06:55 - Dragon
07:24 - Stall
09:35 - Chain

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Chain4124900002
Shane4894800000
Stall52104501001
Dragon2886900001
Tobi39153800000
HumanBones30225520001

 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---101417
Stall---171718
Shane---72615
Tobi191010---
Dragon3817---
HumanBones11109---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---101417
Stall---161718
Shane---72514
Tobi19109---
Dragon2817---
HumanBones10108---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain------
Stall---1--
Shane----11
Tobi--1---
Dragon1-----
HumanBones1-1---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----11
Stall---352
Shane---162
Tobi636---
Dragon35----
HumanBones796---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----1-
Stall---351
Shane---142
Tobi436---
Dragon25----
HumanBones586---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----1
Stall-----1
Shane----2-
Tobi2-----
Dragon1-----
HumanBones21----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Chain0000004
Shane2000006
Stall1000006
Dragon0000003
Tobi2000006
HumanBones0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Chain41104
Shane110002
Stall81104
Tobi70002
HumanBones42003
Dragon20002

Accuracy

 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---90.32%100.00%87.50%
Stall---87.50%80.43%81.25%
Shane---94.74%81.03%87.50%
Tobi95.83%77.78%91.67%---
Dragon87.50%71.43%80.00%---
HumanBones87.50%80.77%77.78%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---64.33%82.09%69.80%
Stall---61.27%56.46%60.12%
Shane---67.63%59.22%60.79%
Tobi79.91%67.08%61.01%---
Dragon59.09%58.33%54.65%---
HumanBones64.15%61.59%54.73%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---50.19%63.72%52.89%
Stall---47.40%42.84%44.27%
Shane---51.39%46.46%45.47%
Tobi64.16%49.66%40.65%---
Dragon42.10%45.20%41.55%---
HumanBones51.36%46.21%43.83%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----100.00%-
Stall---100.00%100.00%-
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi--100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----61.04%-
Stall---100.00%100.00%-
Shane---98.49%99.80%100.00%
Tobi--84.13%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%55.40%---
HumanBones76.51%79.31%55.02%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----54.30%-
Stall---97.59%92.21%-
Shane---78.30%75.19%80.68%
Tobi--64.12%---
Dragon69.41%87.18%38.19%---
HumanBones61.95%74.34%44.01%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---87.50%100.00%90.91%
Stall---63.64%91.67%100.00%
Shane---83.33%90.91%100.00%
Tobi95.00%90.91%84.21%---
Dragon77.78%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%80.00%92.31%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---74.17%69.37%72.32%
Stall---52.57%73.37%97.12%
Shane---80.72%60.68%78.01%
Tobi77.54%76.69%63.45%---
Dragon54.64%81.36%67.97%---
HumanBones78.14%61.00%69.81%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---61.73%55.26%59.27%
Stall---39.08%53.84%75.30%
Shane---65.46%49.05%60.61%
Tobi62.93%63.93%48.35%---
Dragon41.59%57.90%50.80%---
HumanBones60.77%42.43%51.97%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----100.00%
Stall----100.00%100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----100.00%
Stall----67.75%41.12%
Shane---100.00%58.40%53.18%
Tobi81.16%99.83%100.00%---
Dragon97.28%88.97%62.87%---
HumanBones71.03%75.52%97.83%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----82.83%
Stall----56.51%30.33%
Shane---70.58%43.52%40.05%
Tobi58.16%84.88%99.13%---
Dragon80.58%71.05%54.87%---
HumanBones58.97%58.40%69.84%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Chain110016.7 sec-87-1901
Stall11005.9 sec-35--0
Shane1011-5.7 sec---0
Tobi1012-0.1 sec---0
Dragon220010.2 sec-20--0
HumanBones1012-4.5 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Shane1413171.850.00187.33-0
Stall1916368.311.00161.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Chain1717077.1824.14150.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dragon1414063.7198.33158.0020 / 52.50 / 850
Tobi52352.501.000.00-0
HumanBones64236.250.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Chain562552751473528373100
Shane6004528129811356739700
Stall6230508141518491982300
Dragon4494382634258528114900
Tobi505334048039614247000
HumanBones6186428360603158141900
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---141019511904
Stall---133619881723
Shane---99124291673
Tobi1439967934---
Dragon47411432009---
HumanBones16121286944---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---96441
Stall---153870
Shane---99845
Tobi323---
Dragon051---
HumanBones1130---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain---1400
Stall---30031
Shane---7420
Tobi1473082---
Dragon126710---
HumanBones772822---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----10-
Stall---430-
Shane---1074140
Tobi--64---
Dragon1062569---
HumanBones3227445---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----0-
Stall---10-
Shane---2350
Tobi--1---
Dragon2700---
HumanBones110---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----0-
Stall---00-
Shane---000
Tobi--0---
Dragon37036---
HumanBones4200---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----17959
Stall---205486192
Shane---10026664
Tobi510350442---
Dragon11029548---
HumanBones543494335---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----60
Stall---461240
Shane---0240
Tobi5000---
Dragon000---
HumanBones3910---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain----021
Stall---04083
Shane---04316
Tobi123588---
Dragon5037---
HumanBones76949---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----45
Stall----1125
Shane----137-
Tobi11210----
Dragon402510---
HumanBones5610350---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----0
Stall----40
Shane----58-
Tobi210----
Dragon100---
HumanBones400---
 ChainStallShaneTobiDragonHumanBones
Chain-----0
Stall----00
Shane----5-
Tobi20----
Dragon000---
HumanBones0210---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Shane2104210
Chain4535453
Stall2686268
Tobi3441344
Dragon7901790
HumanBones1102110

NameArmor bonusMedkitGreen ArmorStimpackBlue Armor
Chain1619415
Stall129076
Shane78054
Tobi7131021
Dragon4331031
HumanBones64032
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear431130212.50%172165104.24%2218067145.04%
Sexual Panthers22002138.33%16917795.48%281747274.42%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Chain220013114.29%364678.26%49476089.08%
Stall10114120.00%6755121.82%6478110104.44%
Shane11001307.69%6964107.81%664250101.37%
HumanBones0000220.00%6359106.78%5629140108.53%
Dragon11001118.33%474995.92%54193080.89%
Tobi11008012.50%596985.51%6424110115.70%

CapturerAssister 1
01:18 - Stall01:06 - Shane
02:01 - Tobi
03:12 - Dragon
04:58 - Chain
08:45 - Shane
09:45 - Chain

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Chain3064600001
Shane6456400004
Stall56115500000
HumanBones49145900000
Tobi48116900001
Dragon4434900001

 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---12135
Stall---221024
Shane---25309
Tobi101521---
HumanBones15923---
Dragon9278---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---883
Stall---22922
Shane---20287
Tobi101519---
HumanBones13919---
Dragon9247---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---131
Stall------
Shane---11-
Tobi--2---
HumanBones1-1---
Dragon-2----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---211
Stall------
Shane---1--
Tobi------
HumanBones--2---
Dragon-1----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---11-
Stall------
Shane---312
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall----11
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----1
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones1-1---
Dragon--1---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---222
Stall---515
Shane----14
Tobi227---
HumanBones815---
Dragon21----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---211
Stall---114
Shane-----3
Tobi-24---
HumanBones3-3---
Dragon21----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi--2---
HumanBones21----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----1
Shane----11
Tobi1-1---
HumanBones1-----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain----1-
Stall---3--
Shane------
Tobi1-----
HumanBones1-2---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain-----1
Stall---1--
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones1-----
Dragon------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Chain0000003
Shane1000006
Stall2000005
HumanBones1000006
Tobi0000004
Dragon2000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Chain41003
Shane92304
Stall101003
Tobi50002
Dragon30002
HumanBones43003

Accuracy

 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---84.00%86.96%95.24%
Stall---94.29%78.95%92.73%
Shane---86.49%83.33%85.00%
Tobi100.00%88.00%83.33%---
HumanBones81.82%91.67%83.33%---
Dragon94.44%83.72%88.89%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---68.53%70.61%65.89%
Stall---68.80%50.98%70.80%
Shane---64.55%62.53%65.19%
Tobi74.66%67.21%71.15%---
HumanBones62.67%79.22%65.08%---
Dragon80.68%58.16%73.66%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---53.72%55.19%50.46%
Stall---52.65%39.84%54.87%
Shane---49.49%49.81%51.47%
Tobi57.69%50.73%54.92%---
HumanBones49.55%64.51%49.12%---
Dragon62.98%43.44%49.82%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---100.00%100.00%-
Stall---100.00%100.00%-
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%100.00%75.00%---
HumanBones------
Dragon100.00%-100.00%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---77.59%98.95%-
Stall---98.12%78.72%-
Shane---64.91%56.56%98.98%
Tobi86.39%100.00%68.09%---
HumanBones------
Dragon99.60%-74.64%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---56.29%77.92%-
Stall---83.63%72.23%-
Shane---45.14%36.25%85.12%
Tobi63.62%96.54%49.66%---
HumanBones------
Dragon80.37%-61.42%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%-100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
Dragon--100.00%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----93.27%
Shane---78.32%92.06%100.00%
Tobi100.00%-98.08%---
HumanBones92.49%-96.93%---
Dragon--80.79%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----78.48%
Shane---48.92%77.37%98.40%
Tobi80.97%-73.50%---
HumanBones66.77%-69.86%---
Dragon--57.42%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---66.67%88.89%100.00%
Stall---100.00%100.00%77.78%
Shane---100.00%100.00%83.33%
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%80.00%88.89%---
Dragon85.71%75.00%100.00%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---61.85%68.11%67.45%
Stall---87.24%89.25%76.64%
Shane---89.15%63.92%55.39%
Tobi79.99%93.26%87.28%---
HumanBones83.28%51.08%51.13%---
Dragon72.40%61.44%23.72%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---47.74%56.79%52.79%
Stall---72.27%69.58%63.05%
Shane---75.13%33.97%40.50%
Tobi60.44%72.01%73.90%---
HumanBones63.31%38.63%33.90%---
Dragon53.97%43.28%16.20%---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Stall---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%-
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---96.03%81.04%93.00%
Stall---90.53%100.00%82.44%
Shane---99.84%100.00%-
Tobi100.00%20.83%100.00%---
HumanBones78.59%-93.04%---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---83.21%61.45%68.65%
Stall---62.79%89.96%59.70%
Shane---83.01%89.01%-
Tobi79.21%16.89%92.46%---
HumanBones63.02%-68.29%---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%-100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
Dragon100.00%-----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----90.69%
Shane---100.00%100.00%99.02%
Tobi96.13%-100.00%---
HumanBones97.84%-97.57%---
Dragon96.27%-----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----80.13%
Shane---89.55%75.49%83.01%
Tobi78.34%-74.74%---
HumanBones80.56%-70.81%---
Dragon67.95%-----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Chain220012.5 sec-2263-0
Shane110059.2 sec-5671-0
Stall1011-7.4 sec---0
HumanBones0000-----0
Tobi11009.7 sec-35--0
Dragon11009.1 sec-8684-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Shane1313067.2371.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Chain1413172.1585.430.0077 / 88.50 / 1000
Stall54185.2579.000.00-0
HumanBones42257.500.000.00-0
Dragon1211157.4580.500.0067 / 67.00 / 670
Tobi88068.1397.500.0070 / 70.00 / 700

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Stall67965692954078615000
Chain50594564337038343000
Shane682463465470296103200
HumanBones57864479472011501200
Tobi65155530274089436300
Dragon551352462830173145300
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---113912941049
Stall---20189072429
Shane---200726361077
Tobi133713902010---
HumanBones10338931777---
Dragon112125931140---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---775156
Stall---56160421
Shane---106141103
Tobi1673710---
HumanBones942292---
Dragon178840---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall---000
Shane---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---149190-
Stall---8590-
Shane---2347559
Tobi4595120---
HumanBones21-----
Dragon25-20---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---360-
Stall---00-
Shane---5010
Tobi000---
HumanBones9-----
Dragon0-0---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---00-
Stall---00-
Shane---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones0-----
Dragon0-0---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---958085
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi12-22---
HumanBones------
Dragon5975----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi5-0---
HumanBones------
Dragon00----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones------
Dragon00----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----23
Shane---415565
Tobi25-95---
HumanBones95-150---
Dragon--33---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----2
Shane---9015
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones29-0---
Dragon--0---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----0
Shane---000
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon--0---
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---153146100
Stall------
Shane---7522-
Tobi--55---
HumanBones15-250---
Dragon-180----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall------
Shane---5820-
Tobi--0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon-0----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall------
Shane---00-
Tobi--0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon-0----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall----40100
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall----0100
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall----00
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---1601081
Stall---165100183
Shane---25-159
Tobi87185284---
HumanBones22230269---
Dragon12636----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---009
Stall---45068
Shane---0-42
Tobi3806---
HumanBones5557---
Dragon017----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain---000
Stall---000
Shane---0-0
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon00----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain----2557
Stall---185-64
Shane------
Tobi25-44---
HumanBones38-45---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain----013
Stall---0-26
Shane------
Tobi0-11---
HumanBones0-10---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain----00
Stall---0-0
Shane------
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall---25--
Shane------
Tobi--79---
HumanBones23190----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall---44--
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones1150----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall---0--
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones00----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain-----13
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi--65---
HumanBones40-----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain-----23
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones14-----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain-----0
Stall------
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones0-----
Dragon------
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----64
Shane----3060
Tobi85-40---
HumanBones105-80---
Dragon11-----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----32
Shane----028
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones20-0---
Dragon4-----
 ChainStallShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Chain------
Stall-----0
Shane----00
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon0-----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Stall1250125
Shane2140214
Chain3450345
HumanBones45045
Dragon8080808
Tobi1200120

NameGreen ArmorStimpackMedkit
Chain16811
Stall5101
Shane3124
Tobi863
HumanBones921
Dragon222027
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear00003440.00%198193102.59%1620804N/A
Sexual Panthers211213511.11%19520197.01%3719959

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Shane00001510.00%547968.35%64306091.20%
Stall0000610.00%8952171.15%801880106.56%
Chain00001320.00%556288.71%63562079.68%
HumanBones0000120.00%535891.38%520213094.08%
Tobi11011118.33%558068.75%623810095.04%
Dragon10111233.33%8763138.10%8519140133.44%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
05:56 - Dragon05:45 - Tobi05:36 - Dragon
06:32 - Tobi

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Stall8185200000
Chain5326200000
Shane4867900000
Dragon73146300000
Tobi45108000000
HumanBones40135800000

 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---361431
Chain---152018
Shane---181812
Tobi171216---
HumanBones61517---
Dragon222130---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---331229
Chain---121614
Shane---161811
Tobi131115---
HumanBones31313---
Dragon191925---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---1--
Chain---112
Shane---2-1
Tobi11----
HumanBones1-2---
Dragon114---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall----11
Chain---12-
Shane------
Tobi1-----
HumanBones121---
Dragon--1---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---1--
Shane------
Tobi2-1---
HumanBones------
Dragon11----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---211
Chain----12
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones1-1---
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon1-----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---71-
Chain---11-
Shane---312
Tobi235---
HumanBones355---
Dragon266---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---51-
Chain---11-
Shane---3-1
Tobi113---
HumanBones233---
Dragon123---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi1-----
HumanBones--1---
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---2--
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi-1----
HumanBones------
Dragon113---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane----11
Tobi-12---
HumanBones121---
Dragon-3----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Chain0000004
Shane0000003
Stall4000007
Tobi0000003
HumanBones0000004
Dragon2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Stall135104
Chain80002
Shane91003
Tobi91003
HumanBones80002
Dragon162025

Accuracy

 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---89.66%93.55%89.80%
Chain---88.89%95.00%89.13%
Shane---83.33%79.41%83.33%
Tobi85.00%95.00%92.00%---
HumanBones73.33%82.14%96.67%---
Dragon85.71%87.80%92.68%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---70.54%70.25%74.42%
Chain---71.97%71.77%65.00%
Shane---65.16%57.86%64.23%
Tobi63.16%73.72%80.12%---
HumanBones49.64%52.23%72.34%---
Dragon67.91%73.13%73.40%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---53.84%52.78%57.31%
Chain---55.69%56.92%52.30%
Shane---50.32%45.52%46.37%
Tobi47.54%54.51%88.66%---
HumanBones40.05%40.56%54.99%---
Dragon49.67%57.06%55.23%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---100.00%--
Shane---100.00%--
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
Dragon66.67%100.00%100.00%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---100.00%--
Shane---100.00%--
Tobi87.20%88.69%93.86%---
HumanBones85.66%-94.30%---
Dragon52.22%95.15%99.23%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---76.32%--
Shane---80.08%--
Tobi68.80%63.10%72.97%---
HumanBones67.51%-75.31%---
Dragon34.27%77.90%82.05%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---88.89%-100.00%
Chain---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---72.54%-2.35%
Chain---85.24%66.53%66.02%
Shane---77.45%83.26%82.92%
Tobi70.41%88.88%98.37%---
HumanBones78.24%48.85%70.73%---
Dragon74.05%86.73%95.90%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---57.74%-1.51%
Chain---72.76%45.02%47.08%
Shane---55.40%69.22%65.06%
Tobi49.20%72.61%75.23%---
HumanBones62.25%39.01%48.92%---
Dragon45.30%68.79%74.75%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--100.00%---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--100.00%---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--67.90%---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---86.67%100.00%85.71%
Chain---87.50%100.00%50.00%
Shane---100.00%75.00%100.00%
Tobi100.00%50.00%88.89%---
HumanBones66.67%75.00%83.33%---
Dragon100.00%88.89%90.91%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---76.18%37.82%62.89%
Chain---73.02%73.38%13.17%
Shane---92.47%48.16%72.18%
Tobi93.19%43.93%84.43%---
HumanBones54.28%45.89%70.22%---
Dragon88.62%63.39%66.67%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---59.57%30.54%47.79%
Chain---59.57%54.79%11.27%
Shane---79.01%39.55%52.15%
Tobi67.80%32.73%61.19%---
HumanBones40.94%31.80%62.77%---
Dragon68.07%45.18%51.30%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Tobi-100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane---100.00%80.67%93.33%
Tobi-94.11%90.38%---
HumanBones83.30%68.82%85.23%---
Dragon100.00%90.84%----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane---95.51%64.32%72.01%
Tobi-73.91%65.33%---
HumanBones61.11%55.24%73.73%---
Dragon84.48%81.00%----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---100.00%--
Chain---100.00%--
Shane---100.00%--
Tobi100.00%50.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---91.14%--
Chain---100.00%--
Shane---100.00%--
Tobi100.00%50.00%100.00%---
HumanBones88.28%91.68%92.01%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%96.01%---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---75.45%--
Chain---91.03%--
Shane---87.03%--
Tobi89.03%40.24%70.84%---
HumanBones52.22%76.09%53.60%---
Dragon74.56%77.64%74.44%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Chain0000-----0
Stall0000-----0
Shane0000-----0
Tobi11018.8 sec-1560-0
HumanBones0000-----0
Dragon1011-2.2 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Chain1513253.4677.670.00-0
Shane1615163.00100.000.00-0
Stall76182.5090.000.00-0
Tobi1211168.7377.250.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dragon31272.0088.000.00-0
HumanBones31245.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Stall81897425515059345000
Chain64656231328012566400
Shane65455965346046558400
Dragon8723740261401117000
Tobi64055759501047978900
HumanBones52954181280010219000
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---289114082349
Chain---169017361873
Shane---192017941534
Tobi18779961838---
HumanBones58313651428---
Dragon131026382642---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---20727169
Chain---73113104
Shane---7755151
Tobi142102117---
HumanBones1214910---
Dragon1157136---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---000
Chain---000
Shane---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---274-4
Chain---8090123
Shane---247180265
Tobi250235205---
HumanBones452095---
Dragon3089177---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---1-1
Chain---806
Shane---2100
Tobi000---
HumanBones050---
Dragon01236---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---0-0
Chain---000
Shane---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---40--
Shane---25--
Tobi903845---
HumanBones35-45---
Dragon8060115---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---0--
Shane---0--
Tobi0170---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon1000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain---0--
Shane---0--
Tobi000---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall----36-
Chain---376660
Shane------
Tobi3634----
HumanBones50-----
Dragon-14----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall----0-
Chain---000
Shane------
Tobi1717----
HumanBones0-----
Dragon-0----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall----0-
Chain---000
Shane------
Tobi00----
HumanBones0-----
Dragon-0----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---200100124
Chain---10020075
Shane------
Tobi100-----
HumanBones100150195---
Dragon--100---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---0046
Chain---000
Shane------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones000---
Dragon--0---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---000
Chain---000
Shane------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones000---
Dragon--0---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--15---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon71-----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon89-----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon0-----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---4188040
Chain---9030-
Shane---245-90
Tobi804134---
HumanBones135318166---
Dragon165193428---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---5005
Chain---240-
Shane---0-42
Tobi0035---
HumanBones0959---
Dragon466642---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---000
Chain---00-
Shane---0-0
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi65-----
HumanBones--26---
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones--0---
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones--0---
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---55--
Chain---5--
Shane---15--
Tobi-22----
HumanBones-50----
Dragon903060---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---9--
Chain---0--
Shane---0--
Tobi-3----
HumanBones-0----
Dragon4000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall---0--
Chain---0--
Shane---0--
Tobi-0----
HumanBones-0----
Dragon000---
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane----405
Tobi-1037---
HumanBones6591160---
Dragon3584----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane----00
Tobi-06---
HumanBones000---
Dragon036----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane----00
Tobi-00---
HumanBones000---
Dragon00----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi-37----
HumanBones-64---
Dragon-32----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi-0----
HumanBones-00---
Dragon-15----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi-0----
HumanBones-00---
Dragon-0----
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------
 StallChainShaneTobiHumanBonesDragon
Stall------
Chain------
Shane------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
Dragon------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Stall70070
Chain3300330
Shane85085
Tobi3670367
Dragon3180318
HumanBones68068

NameGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
Stall907
Chain14117
Shane716
Tobi121111
HumanBones515
Dragon13125
PlayerDemo
ChainWaiting for demo upload
ShaneWaiting for demo upload
StallWaiting for demo upload
DragonWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
TobiWaiting for demo upload