Games

Map Image

E.F.O.

Chaoscore30

Summer 2020

Week 4

O Blesq Blom VS Boomstick Warriors



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
O Blesq Blom552
Boomstick Warriors120

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
O Blesq Blom1073424534.48%13088115.91%1223231190.57%
Boomstick Warriors30342698.57%8913156.49%81011892.26%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Cartel0001010.00%4731151.61%5253160101.87%
Infer32119130.00%4829165.52%4790105120.90%
Dsparil752215241.18%3528125.00%407150118.66%
DevastatioN0000200.00%354381.40%390211395.15%
Asriel0001110.00%41136.36%7501022.39%
Godlike00001220.00%143243.75%13721239.18%
Jwarrier303311518.75%364580.00%387354101.87%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
O Blesq Blom541117127.78%9158156.90%259964242.04%
Boomstick Warriors10112153.85%589163.74%13655176.06%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Dsparil431111133.33%2420120.00%314240125.97%
Cartel000000-3420170.00%3612150111.05%
Infer11006016.67%3318183.33%321063109.39%
Godlike00001220.00%143243.75%13721258.01%
DevastatioN000000-232688.46%2588103107.73%
Jwarrier1011938.33%213363.64%25912287.85%

CapturerAssister 1
00:25 - Dsparil
02:09 - Dsparil01:52 - Infer
03:11 - Dsparil
04:17 - Dsparil
04:45 - Jwarrier04:34 - Jwarrier
05:13 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer2761800003
Cartel19152000000
Dsparil2042000002
Jwarrier1923300000
DevastatioN13102600000
Godlike1313200000

 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---1117
Dsparil---1442
Infer---1179
DevastatioN274---
Jwarrier1135---
Godlike724---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---1117
Dsparil---1442
Infer---1158
DevastatioN264---
Jwarrier1135---
Godlike724---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel------
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-1----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel------
Dsparil------
Infer----21
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----78
Dsparil----13
Infer----33
DevastatioN-55---
Jwarrier-2----
Godlike-1----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----78
Dsparil----13
Infer----33
DevastatioN-24---
Jwarrier-2----
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel------
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-11---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel------
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-2----
Jwarrier------
Godlike-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Dsparil1000005
Infer2000008
Cartel11000014
Jwarrier0000004
DevastatioN0000004
Godlike0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Dsparil20002
Infer52003
Cartel41003
Jwarrier21003
DevastatioN10002
Godlike20002

Accuracy

 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---100.00%88.89%88.24%
Dsparil---96.77%100.00%77.78%
Infer---92.86%93.33%90.48%
DevastatioN66.67%85.71%100.00%---
Jwarrier85.71%87.50%100.00%---
Godlike87.50%50.00%50.00%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---100.00%77.61%76.86%
Dsparil---74.46%74.25%53.65%
Infer---66.14%70.30%70.14%
DevastatioN35.99%64.17%92.64%---
Jwarrier56.84%76.20%78.95%---
Godlike74.45%35.67%50.00%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---59.73%67.04%56.28%
Dsparil---59.69%58.13%44.47%
Infer---51.93%56.16%50.72%
DevastatioN30.06%47.30%73.20%---
Jwarrier42.32%56.55%57.97%---
Godlike46.56%32.03%40.13%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----100.00%
Dsparil------
Infer----100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN-100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----84.80%
Dsparil------
Infer----100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN-70.74%52.10%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----38.56%
Dsparil------
Infer----83.47%73.06%
DevastatioN-54.00%32.88%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----100.00%
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-100.00%----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----100.00%
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-81.51%----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----96.68%
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-61.91%----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Dsparil---80.00%100.00%100.00%
Infer---100.00%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN100.00%78.57%100.00%---
Jwarrier81.82%83.33%100.00%---
Godlike100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---100.00%74.04%76.97%
Dsparil---72.07%71.60%87.38%
Infer---100.00%85.52%60.32%
DevastatioN48.61%65.08%58.39%---
Jwarrier70.44%49.37%82.96%---
Godlike42.21%100.00%70.30%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---90.55%56.59%60.96%
Dsparil---57.96%51.54%70.22%
Infer---78.95%67.69%45.50%
DevastatioN30.83%49.15%44.21%---
Jwarrier55.82%35.19%65.22%---
Godlike26.29%82.00%58.06%---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----100.00%
Dsparil------
Infer----100.00%-
DevastatioN-100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----92.39%
Dsparil------
Infer----94.78%-
DevastatioN-95.36%91.42%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----71.78%
Dsparil------
Infer----75.61%-
DevastatioN-64.76%79.16%---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---100.00%100.00%-
Dsparil------
Infer-----100.00%
DevastatioN-100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier-100.00%----
Godlike-100.00%----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---69.77%100.00%-
Dsparil------
Infer-----86.86%
DevastatioN-90.02%100.00%---
Jwarrier-100.00%----
Godlike-100.00%----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---58.14%92.49%-
Dsparil------
Infer-----70.58%
DevastatioN-74.95%98.98%---
Jwarrier-81.42%----
Godlike-68.36%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Infer110027.1 sec-7889-0
Cartel0000-----0
Dsparil431111.9 sec14.4 sec101100-0
DevastatioN0000-----0
Godlike0000-----0
Jwarrier1011-3.2 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Dsparil1211176.4587.330.0089 / 98.33 / 1062
Cartel0000.000.000.00-0
Infer66053.3363.000.0063 / 63.00 / 630
Jwarrier129374.220.000.00-2
Godlike1412242.750.000.00-1
DevastatioN0000.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Infer3233274669046423800
Cartel36342973670639000
Dsparil31642785670357116200
Jwarrier26392433144015862800
DevastatioN265417071990881000
Godlike138313323204015000
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---25513871246
Dsparil---1764491530
Infer---9057021051
DevastatioN180804583---
Jwarrier1139435859---
Godlike744162426---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---03123
Dsparil---1029
Infer---3013
DevastatioN39530---
Jwarrier83737---
Godlike17120---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---000
Dsparil---000
Infer---000
DevastatioN000---
Jwarrier000---
Godlike000---
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---15-60
Dsparil------
Infer----5335
DevastatioN-3045---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---0-0
Dsparil------
Infer----120
DevastatioN-00---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel---0-0
Dsparil------
Infer----00
DevastatioN-00---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----10
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-65----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----0
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-0----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----0
Dsparil------
Infer------
DevastatioN-0----
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----337243
Dsparil----205152
Infer----36252
DevastatioN-395228---
Jwarrier-6518---
Godlike-35----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----70
Dsparil----370
Infer----410
DevastatioN-4617---
Jwarrier-07---
Godlike-0----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----00
Dsparil----00
Infer----00
DevastatioN-00---
Jwarrier-00---
Godlike-0----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----45
Dsparil------
Infer----20-
DevastatioN-5242---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----0
Dsparil------
Infer----0-
DevastatioN-00---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel-----0
Dsparil------
Infer----0-
DevastatioN-00---
Jwarrier------
Godlike------
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----14-
Dsparil------
Infer-----30
DevastatioN-164----
Jwarrier-75----
Godlike-5----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----6-
Dsparil------
Infer-----0
DevastatioN-44----
Jwarrier-10----
Godlike-3----
 CartelDsparilInferDevastatioNJwarrierGodlike
Cartel----0-
Dsparil------
Infer-----0
DevastatioN-0----
Jwarrier-0----
Godlike-0----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Dsparil1970197
Infer379379
Cartel43043
Jwarrier271271
Godlike254254
DevastatioN30939

NameArmor bonusGreen ArmorStimpackHealth bonusSoulsphereMedkit
Cartel2434300
Dsparil6453305
Infer16212432
DevastatioN400930
Jwarrier11324222
Godlike11211921
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
O Blesq Blom53237350.00%3930130.00%64150166.94%
Boomstick Warriors20235325.00%314077.50%5334666.50%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer21113150.00%1511136.36%158042144.83%
Cartel0001010.00%1311118.18%16411082.76%
Dsparil32114160.00%118137.50%92910103.45%
Asriel0001110.00%41136.36%7501068.97%
DevastatioN0000200.00%121770.59%13141068.97%
Jwarrier20222250.00%1512125.00%128232131.03%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:22 - Infer00:18 - Cartel00:09 - Dsparil
00:41 - Jwarrier00:27 - DevastatioN
00:52 - Infer
01:01 - Dsparil
01:19 - Jwarrier01:14 - Asriel01:04 - Jwarrier
01:45 - Dsparil
02:16 - Dsparil01:56 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer1141100002
Dsparil101800001
Cartel1211100000
DevastatioN1111700000
Jwarrier1231200001
Asriel311100100

 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---525
Infer---443
Dsparil---532
DevastatioN533---
Asriel--2---
Jwarrier561---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---525
Infer---443
Dsparil---532
DevastatioN533---
Asriel--2---
Jwarrier561---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----1-
Infer---211
Dsparil-----1
DevastatioN--1---
Asriel--1---
Jwarrier12----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN--1---
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----1-
Infer---211
Dsparil-----1
DevastatioN------
Asriel--1---
Jwarrier11----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Infer1000005
Dsparil0000003
Cartel0000004
DevastatioN1000005
Jwarrier0000003
Asriel0000002

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Dsparil10002
Cartel20002
Infer20104
DevastatioN00015
Jwarrier20002
Asriel00000

Accuracy

 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---100.00%100.00%87.50%
Infer---100.00%100.00%77.78%
Dsparil---87.50%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN80.00%100.00%100.00%---
Asriel100.00%100.00%80.00%---
Jwarrier100.00%85.71%100.00%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---89.94%81.84%85.08%
Infer---85.57%83.72%64.17%
Dsparil---64.65%75.59%84.83%
DevastatioN62.97%74.65%81.18%---
Asriel59.27%71.09%36.18%---
Jwarrier74.14%84.42%64.84%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---70.39%62.68%66.76%
Infer---66.24%62.32%51.48%
Dsparil---54.64%58.58%47.51%
DevastatioN47.22%51.57%53.07%---
Asriel46.66%60.89%26.67%---
Jwarrier59.35%62.06%40.06%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---100.00%--
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--100.00%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---89.81%--
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--95.98%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---72.80%--
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--62.57%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----100.00%100.00%
Infer---100.00%100.00%50.00%
Dsparil---100.00%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Asriel50.00%100.00%85.71%---
Jwarrier85.71%100.00%0.00%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----70.56%68.09%
Infer---90.30%97.66%50.00%
Dsparil---89.58%57.44%100.00%
DevastatioN99.84%86.04%43.68%---
Asriel32.94%89.28%60.03%---
Jwarrier76.74%64.37%0.00%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----54.75%49.16%
Infer---69.77%64.24%35.09%
Dsparil---67.99%38.87%75.47%
DevastatioN78.54%67.89%30.75%---
Asriel26.75%77.26%46.98%---
Jwarrier58.24%47.81%0.00%---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---100.00%-100.00%
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-100.00%----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---72.50%-92.51%
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-95.10%----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---64.09%-87.65%
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-33.71%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Cartel0001-----0
Infer21117.3 sec3.4 sec120--1
Dsparil32119.0 sec1.9 sec8793-0
Jwarrier2022-3.2 sec---0
DevastatioN0000-----0
Asriel0001-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Dsparil541100.0099.000.0099 / 99.50 / 1001
Infer431161.330.000.00185 / 185.00 / 1853
Cartel1010.000.000.00-0
Asriel21130.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN22090.500.000.00-1
Jwarrier42255.500.000.00-1

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Infer158112914028939500
Dsparil929901002825600
Cartel16561536450105000
Asriel76145533029513000
DevastatioN131511173019711000
Jwarrier13161057102022519500
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---636215585
Infer---475370446
Dsparil---250411240
DevastatioN437550130---
Asriel15025180---
Jwarrier462367163---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---4203
Infer---000
Dsparil---000
DevastatioN000---
Asriel001---
Jwarrier47045---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---000
Infer---000
Dsparil---000
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---70-30
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--65---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---0-0
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--0---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel---0-0
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier--0---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----3015
Infer---1811008
Dsparil-----28
DevastatioN-7785---
Asriel-165130---
Jwarrier756620---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----00
Infer---130
Dsparil-----0
DevastatioN-30---
Asriel-032---
Jwarrier0010---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel----00
Infer---000
Dsparil-----0
DevastatioN-00---
Asriel-00---
Jwarrier000---
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN--35---
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN--0---
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel------
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN--0---
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel-----60
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-64----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel-----0
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-0----
 CartelInferDsparilDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Cartel-----0
Infer------
Dsparil------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-0----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Infer214214
Dsparil909
Cartel24024
Asriel26026
DevastatioN12012
Jwarrier212212

NameHealth bonusArmor bonusGreen ArmorStimpackSoulsphere
Cartel44120
Infer143002
Dsparil97200
DevastatioN125100
Asriel63020
Jwarrier123002
PlayerDemo
AsrielWaiting for demo upload
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
GodlikeWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
CartelWaiting for demo upload
DsparilWaiting for demo upload
InferWaiting for demo upload