Games

Map Image

Mephitic Waste

Chaoscore14

Summer 2020

Week 3

Boomstick Warriors VS Sexual Panthers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Boomstick Warriors2552
Sexual Panthers5121

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Boomstick Warriors12846892011.01%39746567.74%3506886114.32%
Sexual Panthers880083108.60%46339793.70%4045291103.29%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Asriel10110333.33%111107103.74%1277540091.98%
Jwarrier1073465514.29%9917058.24%110142113113.41%
DevastatioN11012473.23%18719197.91%18867257100.22%
HumanBones22003126.06%12313193.89%1340836196.92%
Tobi44003939.52%8210280.39%858613360.99%
Dragon220013511.11%218133163.91%20588346109.12%
ShadowStalker0000020.00%4033121.21%46008027.36%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Boomstick Warriors21113255.41%14219373.58%241543877.90%
Sexual Panthers550028316.13%191143133.57%3619339156.10%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier21112726.90%337345.21%39405599.24%
Asriel000000-354577.78%445910088.32%
DevastatioN0000530.00%747598.67%70399187.41%
HumanBones11003033.33%6444145.45%6232200109.26%
Dragon11002225.00%8146176.09%826494120.18%
Tobi330023112.50%465386.79%48437195.60%

CapturerAssister 1
01:22 - Tobi
02:12 - Tobi
04:12 - Dragon
06:02 - Jwarrier
06:22 - Jwarrier06:12 - Jwarrier
08:44 - HumanBones
09:02 - Tobi

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Asriel25104500000
DevastatioN6597410000
Jwarrier2857300000
Dragon7294600002
Tobi3975300001
HumanBones44204400000

 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---8143
DevastatioN---291323
Jwarrier---6516
Dragon163422---
Tobi2793---
HumanBones22220---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---8133
DevastatioN---251219
Jwarrier---5515
Dragon163221---
Tobi2572---
HumanBones22219---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel----1-
DevastatioN---414
Jwarrier------
Dragon-11---
Tobi-21---
HumanBones--1---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier---1-1
Dragon------
Tobi2-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon-1----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---172
DevastatioN---18-
Jwarrier---13-
Dragon-36---
Tobi-14---
HumanBones-416---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---152
DevastatioN---17-
Jwarrier---13-
Dragon-36---
Tobi-14---
HumanBones-211---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel----2-
DevastatioN----1-
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-25---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
DevastatioN2000005
Jwarrier0000003
Asriel1000005
Tobi0000004
HumanBones1000007
Dragon2000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Jwarrier21003
Asriel32003
DevastatioN112015
Dragon173104
Tobi41003
HumanBones91104

Accuracy

 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---96.43%88.89%100.00%
DevastatioN---90.24%75.00%96.67%
Jwarrier---90.91%100.00%93.10%
Dragon86.21%82.35%92.68%---
Tobi88.89%95.65%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%93.18%92.16%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---72.72%74.57%65.20%
DevastatioN---71.87%53.02%79.30%
Jwarrier---65.99%62.72%68.71%
Dragon69.71%72.18%78.41%---
Tobi64.72%62.20%67.12%---
HumanBones72.96%73.06%69.31%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---62.16%60.12%50.19%
DevastatioN---54.91%41.49%60.65%
Jwarrier---45.45%45.21%52.74%
Dragon47.46%55.03%57.20%---
Tobi50.71%48.35%49.89%---
HumanBones53.94%54.12%50.20%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel----100.00%-
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel----72.08%-
DevastatioN---87.89%89.42%79.25%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
Dragon82.69%73.67%82.26%---
Tobi94.02%91.56%71.46%---
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel----54.99%-
DevastatioN---68.51%68.15%61.15%
Jwarrier-----84.45%
Dragon70.22%54.99%61.28%---
Tobi53.77%70.55%51.35%---
HumanBones-98.88%82.25%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---100.00%-100.00%
Jwarrier------
Dragon-100.00%----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---100.00%-100.00%
Jwarrier------
Dragon-98.61%----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---86.52%-88.67%
Jwarrier------
Dragon-87.69%----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--100.00%---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--100.00%---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--86.18%---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---71.43%76.92%87.50%
DevastatioN---100.00%88.89%88.89%
Jwarrier---33.33%83.33%100.00%
Dragon100.00%75.00%94.12%---
Tobi92.86%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---36.85%49.53%65.55%
DevastatioN---79.33%67.46%52.36%
Jwarrier---33.33%55.50%92.92%
Dragon100.00%65.65%66.62%---
Tobi62.02%72.58%92.60%---
HumanBones-60.67%82.02%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---31.39%39.93%54.55%
DevastatioN---62.81%45.07%38.59%
Jwarrier---19.07%39.65%76.73%
Dragon88.64%53.34%51.83%---
Tobi48.72%54.09%68.56%---
HumanBones-42.61%58.20%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---100.00%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---90.44%77.37%77.32%
DevastatioN---90.86%100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier-----35.72%
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-72.47%94.13%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---61.41%54.10%58.56%
DevastatioN---69.79%89.79%92.40%
Jwarrier-----29.19%
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-46.08%79.45%---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon-100.00%100.00%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon-100.00%71.17%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon-87.23%52.83%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Asriel0000-----0
Jwarrier21114.1 sec3.2 sec24--0
DevastatioN0000-----0
Tobi33006.9 sec-65--0
Dragon11008.4 sec-4-1161
HumanBones11006.6 sec-70--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
DevastatioN85344.200.00129.00-0
Jwarrier2927268.960.00158.0080 / 80.00 / 800
Asriel0000.000.000.00-0
HumanBones330100.000.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dragon42292.500.00200.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Tobi2423173.390.00137.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
DevastatioN71276657017538227500
Jwarrier39933274010666662300
Asriel4552321401851245000
HumanBones63565106024711269100
Dragon83667486020377822500
Tobi48794344071499111700
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---8121677465
DevastatioN---241213951880
Jwarrier---5757141640
Dragon175028962549---
Tobi22051300337---
HumanBones27625252212---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Jwarrier---000
Dragon000---
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---62480
DevastatioN---11200
Jwarrier---500
Dragon03481---
Tobi0013---
HumanBones00175---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---5019515
DevastatioN---365290295
Jwarrier-----70
Dragon1070141---
Tobi5570105---
HumanBones-6330---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon000---
Tobi000---
HumanBones-00---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---050
DevastatioN---3000
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon0014---
Tobi000---
HumanBones-370---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---15-5
Jwarrier------
Dragon-70----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---0-0
Jwarrier------
Dragon-0----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN---0-0
Jwarrier------
Dragon-0----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier---100-100
Dragon------
Tobi148-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier---0-0
Dragon------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier---0-0
Dragon------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi116-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi0-----
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--8---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--0---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi--7---
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---136798135
DevastatioN---117250-
Jwarrier---95308-
Dragon-180548---
Tobi-100307---
HumanBones-135866---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---00-
Jwarrier---00-
Dragon-00---
Tobi-00---
HumanBones-00---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---3970
DevastatioN---330-
Jwarrier---032-
Dragon-074---
Tobi-012---
HumanBones-00---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---1311350
DevastatioN----15-
Jwarrier-----25
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-2699---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---000
DevastatioN----0-
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-00---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel---12120
DevastatioN----0-
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones-2114---
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon--50---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon--0---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 AsrielDevastatioNJwarrierDragonTobiHumanBones
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Jwarrier------
Dragon--0---
Tobi------
HumanBones------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Asriel1000100
DevastatioN50150
Jwarrier3455345
Tobi5401540
HumanBones2250225
Dragon1504150

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Asriel40
DevastatioN21
Jwarrier145
Dragon64
Tobi241
HumanBones90
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Boomstick Warriors532228415.63%12414287.32%3113226229.52%
Sexual Panthers11002753.13%140124112.90%271428677.63%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier422220218.18%305158.82%355064116.64%
DevastatioN11008111.11%526086.67%50278397.72%
Asriel0000010.00%4231135.48%4649170105.08%
ShadowStalker0000020.00%4033121.21%46008087.22%
Dragon0000410.00%6942164.29%611110299.82%
HumanBones11002324.00%314963.27%35759193.52%

CapturerAssister 1
00:17 - Jwarrier
01:07 - Jwarrier00:51 - DevastatioN
01:54 - DevastatioN
04:14 - HumanBones
06:53 - Jwarrier06:42 - DevastatioN
07:34 - Jwarrier

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Asriel25173010000
Jwarrier2465100001
DevastatioN4486000001
Dragon59104110000
ShadowStalker3283300000
HumanBones2294900001

 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---20149
Asriel---11410
Jwarrier---5136
Dragon281219---
ShadowStalker1859---
HumanBones5125---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---18149
Asriel---1149
Jwarrier---5126
Dragon271217---
ShadowStalker1859---
HumanBones5125---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---2--
Asriel-----1
Jwarrier------
Dragon1-2---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----1-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----8
Asriel---3212
Jwarrier---2-4
Dragon3-7---
ShadowStalker3-5---
HumanBones216---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----8
Asriel---3212
Jwarrier---2-3
Dragon3-6---
ShadowStalker3-5---
HumanBones115---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----1
Dragon--1---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones1-1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
DevastatioN1000005
Asriel1000006
Jwarrier0000004
ShadowStalker1000007
HumanBones0000002
Dragon3000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
DevastatioN51104
Asriel42003
Jwarrier30002
Dragon74015
ShadowStalker80002
HumanBones20002

Accuracy

 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---82.35%93.10%100.00%
Asriel---88.46%100.00%96.43%
Jwarrier---90.91%81.82%100.00%
Dragon92.50%80.00%100.00%---
ShadowStalker91.67%100.00%93.55%---
HumanBones85.71%95.65%93.75%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---59.13%68.83%85.23%
Asriel---70.07%77.16%69.69%
Jwarrier---57.28%61.71%77.03%
Dragon70.84%62.62%82.31%---
ShadowStalker80.62%76.15%76.19%---
HumanBones71.46%73.00%68.35%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---42.56%52.48%64.40%
Asriel---54.96%59.51%54.99%
Jwarrier---41.95%44.59%57.48%
Dragon52.63%48.70%62.95%---
ShadowStalker64.34%64.08%55.55%---
HumanBones56.72%55.45%53.06%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Asriel---100.00%-100.00%
Jwarrier----100.00%100.00%
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---66.23%97.60%100.00%
Asriel---69.48%-83.31%
Jwarrier----100.00%79.64%
Dragon78.89%82.78%86.01%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---51.85%88.07%81.32%
Asriel---48.85%-57.17%
Jwarrier----95.66%72.14%
Dragon56.80%67.47%76.96%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----100.00%-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----60.52%-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----41.22%-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---88.89%100.00%88.89%
Asriel---90.00%83.33%92.59%
Jwarrier---50.00%80.00%100.00%
Dragon92.86%100.00%92.86%---
ShadowStalker100.00%80.00%94.74%---
HumanBones100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---56.08%60.16%68.40%
Asriel---81.85%71.47%65.62%
Jwarrier---36.41%63.80%83.45%
Dragon72.77%96.20%70.92%---
ShadowStalker79.23%50.27%65.12%---
HumanBones84.62%83.97%73.80%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---38.16%43.37%53.99%
Asriel---64.56%52.97%51.22%
Jwarrier---23.14%52.83%64.38%
Dragon54.73%78.99%60.92%---
ShadowStalker59.97%28.32%52.02%---
HumanBones67.76%62.28%57.19%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----100.00%
Asriel-----100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
Dragon--100.00%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----76.73%
Asriel-----100.00%
Jwarrier-----62.12%
Dragon--100.00%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones100.00%-64.92%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----56.64%
Asriel-----64.35%
Jwarrier-----39.27%
Dragon--86.30%---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones88.68%-44.01%---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----100.00%
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----87.26%
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----76.65%
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Asriel0000-----0
DevastatioN11006.5 sec-35--0
Jwarrier42226.1 sec6.9 sec40--1
Dragon0000-----0
ShadowStalker0000-----0
HumanBones11008.3 sec-85--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
DevastatioN98172.500.00200.0035 / 35.00 / 350
Asriel1010.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier2220272.350.00154.0085 / 92.50 / 1000
ShadowStalker2020.000.000.00-0
Dragon54168.750.00120.00-0
HumanBones2523284.570.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Jwarrier360328240105726101600
DevastatioN5033453201249527000
Asriel4767328402351365000
Dragon616954650115646500
ShadowStalker476138310322769000
HumanBones36142940077635101000
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---19391530820
Asriel---13575351317
Jwarrier---6001290755
Dragon263510001520---
ShadowStalker17506101471---
HumanBones9251340675---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---000
Asriel---000
Jwarrier---000
Dragon000---
ShadowStalker000---
HumanBones000---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---000
Asriel---133072
Jwarrier---000
Dragon5504---
ShadowStalker120094---
HumanBones0040---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---1084085
Asriel---30-45
Jwarrier----6043
Dragon10025180---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---000
Asriel---0-0
Jwarrier----00
Dragon000---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN---1200
Asriel---0-0
Jwarrier----037
Dragon000---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier---46--
Dragon-5----
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier---0--
Dragon-0----
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier---0--
Dragon-0----
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----30-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----0-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier----0-
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----475
Asriel---245105965
Jwarrier---40-385
Dragon185-376---
ShadowStalker241-528---
HumanBones109100386---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----0
Asriel---000
Jwarrier---0-0
Dragon0-0---
ShadowStalker0-0---
HumanBones000---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----0
Asriel---3000
Jwarrier---0-0
Dragon0-56---
ShadowStalker54-54---
HumanBones3700---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----20
Asriel-----50
Jwarrier-----105
Dragon--85---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones35-5---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----0
Asriel-----0
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon--0---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones0-0---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN-----0
Asriel-----0
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon--0---
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones0-0---
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----15
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier-----0
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------
 DevastatioNAsrielJwarrierDragonShadowStalkerHumanBones
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
Dragon------
ShadowStalker------
HumanBones------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Asriel60060
Jwarrier3654365
DevastatioN030
ShadowStalker2000200
Dragon1752175
HumanBones3401340

NameMedkitBlue Armor
DevastatioN03
Asriel30
Jwarrier154
Dragon72
ShadowStalker80
HumanBones151
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Boomstick Warriors541329614.29%13113398.50%3113992152.87%
Sexual Panthers22002846.25%132132100.00%281355777.40%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Asriel10110250.00%3431109.68%366713083.39%
DevastatioN00011130.00%6156108.93%680183116.95%
Jwarrier440118121.05%364678.26%3524104126.10%
Tobi11001625.56%364973.47%37436281.36%
Dragon11007211.11%6845151.11%6213150105.76%
HumanBones0000500.00%283873.68%36017086.44%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2Assister 3
00:48 - Tobi
02:55 - Jwarrier
05:09 - Jwarrier
05:26 - Jwarrier
05:44 - Dragon
05:58 - Asriel05:56 - DevastatioN05:53 - Jwarrier05:47 - DevastatioN
07:29 - Jwarrier

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Jwarrier26104501001
Asriel21133100000
DevastatioN5385600000
Tobi3064900000
HumanBones2173710000
Dragon53154500001

 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---7514
Asriel---5133
DevastatioN---251315
Dragon181025---
Tobi4169---
HumanBones948---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---7514
Asriel---4112
DevastatioN---221315
Dragon17925---
Tobi4158---
HumanBones948---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---121
DevastatioN---2--
Dragon1-----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---1--
Dragon-1----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-1----
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi--1---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---351
Asriel---382
DevastatioN---242
Dragon717---
Tobi3-3---
HumanBones3-4---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---341
Asriel---172
DevastatioN---232
Dragon616---
Tobi3-3---
HumanBones3-3---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon1-1---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----1-
Asriel---21-
DevastatioN----1-
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones--1---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Jwarrier0000003
Asriel0000004
DevastatioN1000005
Tobi0000003
HumanBones1000005
Dragon4000007

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Asriel20002
DevastatioN67003
Jwarrier20002
Dragon64204
Tobi30002
HumanBones20002

Accuracy

 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---80.00%100.00%84.21%
Asriel---86.67%93.10%90.00%
DevastatioN---87.10%94.44%95.45%
Dragon84.85%83.33%95.56%---
Tobi100.00%80.95%73.33%---
HumanBones90.48%75.00%78.95%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---56.27%68.64%69.86%
Asriel---65.74%69.17%68.48%
DevastatioN---73.70%83.84%83.85%
Dragon62.53%64.76%68.19%---
Tobi69.60%68.38%64.16%---
HumanBones76.80%52.24%58.15%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---39.71%50.69%56.25%
Asriel---54.93%54.24%56.10%
DevastatioN---53.35%63.39%65.80%
Dragon47.05%48.42%53.84%---
Tobi47.05%54.30%50.73%---
HumanBones53.31%34.40%41.14%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%-
Dragon0.00%-----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---100.00%95.98%-
Dragon0.00%-----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---76.47%78.56%-
Dragon0.00%-----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---100.00%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Dragon-100.00%----
Tobi------
HumanBones100.00%-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---100.00%83.87%100.00%
DevastatioN---78.94%89.32%78.83%
Dragon-100.00%----
Tobi------
HumanBones100.00%-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---85.76%70.00%76.24%
DevastatioN---53.91%61.28%61.31%
Dragon-84.68%----
Tobi------
HumanBones99.71%-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---83.33%90.00%100.00%
Asriel---100.00%100.00%33.33%
DevastatioN---92.86%75.00%91.67%
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Tobi100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones84.62%100.00%85.71%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---79.93%62.28%76.82%
Asriel---76.35%76.74%18.39%
DevastatioN---75.66%60.62%74.75%
Dragon83.77%80.81%91.66%---
Tobi84.74%99.58%78.38%---
HumanBones67.78%70.56%64.92%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---57.81%46.99%67.74%
Asriel---55.66%53.87%13.53%
DevastatioN---59.80%44.89%57.80%
Dragon58.70%63.68%74.06%---
Tobi75.38%85.80%56.41%---
HumanBones56.11%56.83%48.13%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon83.91%100.00%65.82%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon72.42%78.05%46.58%---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----100.00%-
Asriel---100.00%100.00%100.00%
DevastatioN---100.00%100.00%-
Dragon100.00%-100.00%---
Tobi------
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----86.24%-
Asriel---94.67%83.55%100.00%
DevastatioN---76.61%96.44%-
Dragon100.00%-35.88%---
Tobi------
HumanBones94.37%-100.00%---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----59.89%-
Asriel---67.57%53.09%91.04%
DevastatioN---59.57%70.56%-
Dragon69.18%-25.68%---
Tobi------
HumanBones74.56%-89.56%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Asriel1011-0.8 sec---0
Jwarrier44016.8 sec-100-1261
DevastatioN0001-----0
Dragon11007.3 sec-45--0
Tobi11006.9 sec-3--0
HumanBones0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Asriel2020.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN1411374.550.00200.00-0
Jwarrier1918183.940.00116.0069 / 92.25 / 1000
Tobi1816285.940.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dragon97271.430.000.0080 / 80.00 / 800
HumanBones55060.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
DevastatioN6830617705862470900
Jwarrier357524340102109074000
Asriel36992672064995000
Dragon63305484023372957000
Tobi3767325004749393100
HumanBones3781254658322105515100
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---6806691085
Asriel---7551092415
DevastatioN---235014552010
Dragon166411532572---
Tobi62213251006---
HumanBones1160500851---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---000
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Dragon000---
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---0610
Asriel---0640
DevastatioN---000
Dragon163038---
Tobi23024---
HumanBones204049---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---562-
Dragon355----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---00-
Dragon00----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN---058-
Dragon00----
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---75180155
DevastatioN---2001580
Dragon4015----
Tobi------
HumanBones35-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Dragon00----
Tobi------
HumanBones0-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Dragon00----
Tobi------
HumanBones0-----
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-6212---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-00---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-00---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-10088---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-00---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi-00---
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---190375110
Asriel---12563520
DevastatioN---120214170
Dragon33740257---
Tobi90-265---
HumanBones432-408---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---000
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Dragon000---
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones58-0---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier---000
Asriel---000
DevastatioN---000
Dragon0032---
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones7-62---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon65-25---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon0-0---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon0-0---
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----20-
Asriel---70145-
DevastatioN---5070-
Dragon--5---
Tobi------
HumanBones125-90---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----0-
Asriel---00-
DevastatioN---00-
Dragon--0---
Tobi------
HumanBones0-0---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier----0-
Asriel---00-
DevastatioN---00-
Dragon--0---
Tobi------
HumanBones0-0---
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------
 JwarrierAsrielDevastatioNDragonTobiHumanBones
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
Dragon------
Tobi------
HumanBones------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Asriel75075
DevastatioN13313
Jwarrier4104410
Tobi2052205
Dragon2000200
HumanBones1700170

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Jwarrier174
Asriel30
DevastatioN13
Dragon80
Tobi102
HumanBones80
PlayerDemo
AsrielWaiting for demo upload
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
ShadowStalkerWaiting for demo upload
DragonWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
TobiWaiting for demo upload