Games

Map Image

Mephitic Waste

Chaoscore14

Summer 2020

Week 3

Giant Pea Shooters VS Demon SlayerS



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Giant Pea Shooters330
Demon SlayerS552

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters64225749.84%26926678.57%236936289.43%
Demon SlayerS10371153816.39%26727077.78%225916497.41%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Legion54115348.77%609861.22%61349084.04%
Xenaero0000120.00%12672175.00%12218362112.05%
Alt_Stab10113710.00%839686.46%996817292.19%
Alpha42243589.30%6610662.26%709810790.66%
Dranzer413417816.00%12790141.11%12330291124.79%
HateDaddy20231350.00%747598.67%810225096.26%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters33002749.68%133130102.31%281377684.23%
Demon SlayerS514625914.71%13113497.76%2913554124.95%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Xenaero0000110.00%6038157.89%6438131106.45%
Alt_Stab0000220.00%394586.67%44359294.62%
Legion330024112.00%344772.34%29036091.40%
Alpha10121645.00%295156.86%33105283.87%
Dranzer31228327.27%6743155.81%6394130132.26%
HateDaddy10121233.33%354087.50%385011091.40%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:27 - Dranzer00:15 - Alpha00:07 - Alpha
00:40 - Legion
01:32 - Alpha01:17 - Dranzer
03:54 - HateDaddy03:45 - Alpha
04:52 - Legion
05:08 - Legion
05:21 - Dranzer
07:21 - Dranzer07:17 - HateDaddy07:12 - Alpha

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Alt_Stab3094500000
Xenaero47133800000
Legion2864700002
HateDaddy24114000000
Alpha2455100002
Dranzer54134300003

 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---13125
Xenaero---191315
Legion---3718
Dranzer212112---
Alpha1563---
HateDaddy5910---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---13103
Xenaero---181315
Legion---2717
Dranzer211910---
Alpha155----
HateDaddy599---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----11
Xenaero---1--
Legion------
Dranzer-22---
Alpha--3---
HateDaddy--1---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----11
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion---1--
Dranzer------
Alpha-1----
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion-----1
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---18-
Xenaero---562
Legion---24-
Dranzer3-10---
Alpha-13---
HateDaddy119---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---14-
Xenaero---562
Legion---22-
Dranzer3-9---
Alpha-12---
HateDaddy118---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----4-
Xenaero------
Legion----1-
Dranzer--1---
Alpha--1---
HateDaddy--1---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion----1-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Alt_Stab1000006
Xenaero2000008
Legion0000003
HateDaddy1000005
Alpha0000003
Dranzer0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Alt_Stab81003
Xenaero104003
Legion40002
HateDaddy41003
Alpha20002
Dranzer93003

Accuracy

 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---90.91%82.14%66.67%
Xenaero---89.66%78.13%86.21%
Legion---66.67%37.50%83.33%
Dranzer83.33%86.11%88.00%---
Alpha73.91%77.78%100.00%---
HateDaddy80.00%100.00%78.57%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---70.43%61.57%33.46%
Xenaero---65.60%56.90%69.27%
Legion---58.12%26.80%66.89%
Dranzer60.59%65.72%67.74%---
Alpha52.50%59.39%69.68%---
HateDaddy56.80%67.47%55.14%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---52.81%48.15%25.06%
Xenaero---50.51%40.53%52.46%
Legion---48.87%21.96%52.89%
Dranzer46.35%50.44%49.24%---
Alpha37.31%44.75%49.81%---
HateDaddy43.43%50.43%42.10%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Xenaero---100.00%--
Legion----100.00%-
Dranzer-100.00%100.00%---
Alpha100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HateDaddy-100.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---98.12%73.82%98.73%
Xenaero---100.00%--
Legion----86.92%-
Dranzer-100.00%89.48%---
Alpha34.72%100.00%91.05%---
HateDaddy-100.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---78.45%55.05%82.87%
Xenaero---97.44%--
Legion----51.88%-
Dranzer-75.14%61.18%---
Alpha21.49%87.73%65.08%---
HateDaddy-99.33%84.84%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---66.67%88.89%77.78%
Xenaero---66.67%81.82%81.25%
Legion---87.50%66.67%90.91%
Dranzer100.00%70.00%88.24%---
Alpha70.00%100.00%83.33%---
HateDaddy100.00%100.00%89.47%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---33.44%65.13%62.75%
Xenaero---41.36%66.07%67.55%
Legion---68.09%55.56%58.59%
Dranzer83.52%43.80%70.39%---
Alpha56.09%46.82%53.06%---
HateDaddy81.11%85.76%50.47%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---24.83%52.36%46.15%
Xenaero---32.09%52.29%51.06%
Legion---50.83%39.12%44.86%
Dranzer68.31%31.85%53.92%---
Alpha39.65%33.81%38.49%---
HateDaddy72.38%67.30%36.08%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----100.00%100.00%
Xenaero----100.00%100.00%
Legion----100.00%-
Dranzer-100.00%100.00%---
Alpha-100.00%100.00%---
HateDaddy-100.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----82.22%100.00%
Xenaero----100.00%73.71%
Legion----100.00%-
Dranzer-100.00%100.00%---
Alpha-22.57%81.21%---
HateDaddy-90.84%80.85%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----58.06%75.50%
Xenaero----95.71%57.05%
Legion----79.74%-
Dranzer-98.69%66.17%---
Alpha-16.11%56.65%---
HateDaddy-68.33%56.99%---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Xenaero------
Legion----100.00%-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---91.62%100.00%77.18%
Xenaero------
Legion----86.98%-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---79.70%88.92%60.15%
Xenaero------
Legion----68.92%-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab0000-----0
Xenaero0000-----0
Legion33008.4 sec-60--0
HateDaddy1012-1.2 sec---0
Dranzer312210.8 sec2.1 sec60--0
Alpha1012-12.1 sec---1

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Alt_Stab42221.500.00142.00-0
Legion2524178.540.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Xenaero211100.000.000.00-0
Alpha2016458.560.00168.00-0
Dranzer118375.630.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
HateDaddy31245.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Legion2916243502646890600
Alt_Stab4498350801259276000
Xenaero646456730527653000
HateDaddy389028350791015000
Alpha331029550035581000
Dranzer64885597018879798500
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---11851328460
Xenaero---189018031915
Legion---5154001325
Dranzer218320241255---
Alpha1695605230---
HateDaddy6198061255---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero---000
Legion---000
Dranzer000---
Alpha000---
HateDaddy000---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---0320
Xenaero---070
Legion---0120
Dranzer125360---
Alpha000---
HateDaddy26530---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---60295100
Xenaero---50-15
Legion----25-
Dranzer-5085---
Alpha30120175---
HateDaddy-13520---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero---0-0
Legion----0-
Dranzer-00---
Alpha000---
HateDaddy-00---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero---0-0
Legion----0-
Dranzer-00---
Alpha000---
HateDaddy-00---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---155015
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion---100-25
Dranzer------
Alpha-100----
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion---0-0
Dranzer------
Alpha-0----
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion---0-0
Dranzer------
Alpha-0----
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion-----45
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion-----0
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion-----0
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---210382140
Xenaero---29038060
Legion---150157-
Dranzer73-624---
Alpha-100170---
HateDaddy1015905---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---000
Xenaero---000
Legion---00-
Dranzer0-0---
Alpha-00---
HateDaddy000---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---0930
Xenaero---0450
Legion---014-
Dranzer27-0---
Alpha-00---
HateDaddy000---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----145-
Xenaero----35-
Legion----55-
Dranzer--100---
Alpha--25---
HateDaddy--85---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----0-
Xenaero----0-
Legion----0-
Dranzer--0---
Alpha--0---
HateDaddy--0---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab----0-
Xenaero----0-
Legion----0-
Dranzer--0---
Alpha--0---
HateDaddy--0---
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---3515-
Xenaero------
Legion----65-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---00-
Xenaero------
Legion----0-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab---00-
Xenaero------
Legion----0-
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
 Alt_StabXenaeroLegionDranzerAlphaHateDaddy
Alt_Stab------
Xenaero------
Legion------
Dranzer------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Xenaero2251225
Legion3900390
Alt_Stab1102110
Alpha1752175
Dranzer1700170
HateDaddy1000100

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Alt_Stab52
Xenaero91
Legion160
Dranzer70
Alpha72
HateDaddy40
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters31223097.69%136136100.00%341454487.54%
Demon SlayerS5235281013.16%13613799.27%3513976121.37%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Xenaero0000010.00%6634194.12%5780231117.10%
Legion21112936.25%265150.98%32313077.42%
Alt_Stab10111516.67%445186.27%55338090.00%
HateDaddy101101100.00%3935111.43%4252140100.65%
Dranzer1012957.14%6047127.66%5936161118.06%
Alpha321219413.04%375567.27%37885596.77%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2Assister 3
03:17 - HateDaddy03:03 - Dranzer02:58 - Alpha02:51 - Dranzer
04:18 - Alt_Stab04:09 - Legion
04:57 - Alpha
05:59 - Legion
06:27 - Dranzer06:17 - Alpha
06:52 - Alpha06:42 - Alpha
07:12 - Legion07:00 - Legion
07:31 - Alpha

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Legion2335100001
Xenaero43233400000
Alt_Stab3685100000
Dranzer44164610000
Alpha3255500002
HateDaddy25143500002

 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---1175
Xenaero---25513
Alt_Stab---91215
Alpha31316---
HateDaddy11310---
Dranzer71720---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---1163
Xenaero---25513
Alt_Stab---8915
Alpha3914---
HateDaddy10310---
Dranzer71718---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----1-
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----2
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy1-----
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab---13-
Alpha-42---
HateDaddy------
Dranzer--2---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---1-1
Xenaero---17-6
Alt_Stab---2-6
Alpha5-----
HateDaddy14-----
Dranzer1015---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---1-1
Xenaero---16-6
Alt_Stab---2-4
Alpha5-----
HateDaddy12-----
Dranzer815---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero---1--
Alt_Stab-----2
Alpha------
HateDaddy2-----
Dranzer2-----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Legion0000003
Xenaero21000012
Alt_Stab0000004
HateDaddy1000006
Dranzer2000005
Alpha0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Legion20002
Xenaero72116
Alt_Stab51003
HateDaddy50002
Dranzer124104
Alpha40002

Accuracy

 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---71.43%96.00%83.33%
Xenaero---95.45%77.78%84.00%
Alt_Stab---84.21%94.44%81.25%
Alpha66.67%94.74%94.74%---
HateDaddy78.13%83.33%78.95%---
Dranzer93.75%93.33%86.67%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---54.88%77.82%66.84%
Xenaero---72.24%62.20%58.34%
Alt_Stab---59.48%86.24%66.53%
Alpha39.18%57.99%79.72%---
HateDaddy58.02%47.93%65.36%---
Dranzer55.50%65.41%55.69%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---48.26%58.86%43.10%
Xenaero---53.99%49.41%44.93%
Alt_Stab---41.93%68.32%51.91%
Alpha26.41%44.58%57.96%---
HateDaddy43.56%36.31%51.13%---
Dranzer42.54%49.67%43.67%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----100.00%-
Xenaero-----100.00%
Alt_Stab---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Alpha-100.00%100.00%---
HateDaddy100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dranzer100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----90.39%-
Xenaero-----89.62%
Alt_Stab---91.63%79.63%57.81%
Alpha-99.24%46.60%---
HateDaddy76.11%100.00%100.00%---
Dranzer62.95%52.87%100.00%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----53.87%-
Xenaero-----70.89%
Alt_Stab---60.97%45.85%39.69%
Alpha-72.86%36.59%---
HateDaddy55.34%78.17%79.28%---
Dranzer49.07%42.93%76.13%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---100.00%85.71%75.00%
Xenaero---91.18%-90.91%
Alt_Stab---88.89%80.00%88.24%
Alpha77.78%85.71%62.50%---
HateDaddy85.71%100.00%100.00%---
Dranzer72.73%87.50%89.47%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---88.16%68.40%54.61%
Xenaero---67.59%-59.56%
Alt_Stab---47.85%43.13%69.63%
Alpha62.42%51.35%38.18%---
HateDaddy69.71%93.31%75.37%---
Dranzer65.40%70.52%72.35%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---66.72%47.84%43.91%
Xenaero---52.48%-42.92%
Alt_Stab---32.76%37.11%55.75%
Alpha49.77%41.61%26.02%---
HateDaddy55.59%70.59%55.79%---
Dranzer43.85%51.68%53.21%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----100.00%
Xenaero---100.00%100.00%-
Alt_Stab---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Alpha100.00%100.00%100.00%---
HateDaddy100.00%-----
Dranzer100.00%-100.00%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----81.31%
Xenaero---97.78%4.14%-
Alt_Stab---100.00%89.81%88.55%
Alpha100.00%97.37%59.72%---
HateDaddy59.82%-----
Dranzer78.09%-100.00%---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----65.94%
Xenaero---76.99%3.49%-
Alt_Stab---75.60%73.20%67.37%
Alpha86.80%68.18%44.16%---
HateDaddy46.82%-----
Dranzer64.48%-89.59%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Xenaero0000-----0
Alt_Stab1011-0.1 sec---0
Legion21116.6 sec5.8 sec65--0
Alpha32126.9 sec2.1 sec50-1211
Dranzer1012-3.9 sec---0
HateDaddy1011-11.1 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Alt_Stab615100.000.000.00-0
Xenaero1010.000.000.00-0
Legion3229378.140.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dranzer149566.110.000.00-0
Alpha2319473.260.00158.2558 / 79.00 / 1000
HateDaddy1010.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Legion323230390219296800
Xenaero5996435404311426000
Alt_Stab5580468409384910000
Dranzer5953493703399925000
Alpha3817344805734099000
HateDaddy4252281900143318500
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---3301817435
Xenaero---24604301384
Alt_Stab---10419102126
Alpha46012381405---
HateDaddy1344330840---
Dranzer84017621965---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---000
Xenaero---000
Alt_Stab---000
Alpha000---
HateDaddy000---
Dranzer000---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---000
Xenaero---275046
Alt_Stab---9039
Alpha0570---
HateDaddy000---
Dranzer0330---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----212-
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----0-
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----0-
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----35-
Xenaero----1070
Alt_Stab---34620160
Alpha-145200---
HateDaddy1056030---
Dranzer3520315---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----0-
Xenaero----00
Alt_Stab---000
Alpha-00---
HateDaddy000---
Dranzer000---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion----0-
Xenaero----00
Alt_Stab---1400
Alpha-00---
HateDaddy000---
Dranzer000---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----125
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy100-----
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----0
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy0-----
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----0
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy0-----
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion------
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Alpha------
HateDaddy------
Dranzer------
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---38-5
Xenaero---1110-295
Alt_Stab---290-415
Alpha220-75---
HateDaddy1298-55---
Dranzer496100295---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---0-0
Xenaero---0-0
Alt_Stab---0-0
Alpha0-0---
HateDaddy0-0---
Dranzer000---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion---2-0
Xenaero---96-0
Alt_Stab---0-0
Alpha0-0---
HateDaddy0-0---
Dranzer000---
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----10
Xenaero---21--
Alt_Stab---74-70
Alpha45-----
HateDaddy80-----
Dranzer108-----
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----0
Xenaero---0--
Alt_Stab---0-0
Alpha0-----
HateDaddy0-----
Dranzer0-----
 LegionXenaeroAlt_StabAlphaHateDaddyDranzer
Legion-----0
Xenaero---14--
Alt_Stab---31-0
Alpha0-----
HateDaddy0-----
Dranzer0-----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Xenaero2001200
Legion3750375
Alt_Stab1000100
HateDaddy1150115
Dranzer2251225
Alpha2005200

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Legion170
Xenaero81
Alt_Stab40
Alpha85
HateDaddy50
Dranzer91
PlayerDemo
AlphaWaiting for demo upload
HateDaddyWaiting for demo upload
DranzerWaiting for demo upload
LegionWaiting for demo upload
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
XenaeroWaiting for demo upload