Games

Map Image

Gargantuan Retarded

32in24-722

Summer 2020

Week 2

Super Chargers VS Boomstick Warriors



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Super Chargers300
Boomstick Warriors552

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Super Chargers330053144.48%20421177.73%179944083.47%
Boomstick Warriors10736431218.18%21020376.35%188315894.69%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Souler0000800.00%153148.39%17331120.08%
KBlair11001127.69%7966119.70%9144172120.49%
ThatsJustPrime0000720.00%6149124.49%56799556.59%
Ralphis22002746.45%496575.38%535813686.41%
Jwarrier440217221.05%7862125.81%8350239122.31%
Asriel0001010.00%7765118.46%7818260101.62%
DevastatioN633326420.00%557672.37%65989392.49%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Super Chargers33003367.69%146135108.15%2215532104.20%
Boomstick Warriors541225218.52%13514692.47%3614736109.45%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
KBlair11006016.67%5249106.12%631682115.64%
ThatsJustPrime0000720.00%6149124.49%56799588.15%
Ralphis22002048.33%333789.19%35375384.36%
DevastatioN211113114.29%345561.82%41069281.52%
Asriel000000-464797.87%5030130102.37%
Jwarrier330112123.08%5544125.00%5600145127.96%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:13 - Jwarrier
02:04 - DevastatioN02:02 - Jwarrier01:31 - DevastatioN
02:58 - Ralphis
05:28 - DevastatioN
06:33 - Jwarrier
07:39 - KBlair
08:12 - Ralphis
09:05 - Jwarrier

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
KBlair4484900001
Ralphis2853700001
ThatsJustPrime5294900000
Asriel33134700000
Jwarrier41144400003
DevastatioN2595500001

 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---9269
Ralphis---11413
ThatsJustPrime---141325
Jwarrier21911---
DevastatioN1627---
Asriel7422---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---9258
Ralphis---11413
ThatsJustPrime---141224
Jwarrier20810---
DevastatioN1526---
Asriel6421---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair----11
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime-----1
Jwarrier111---
DevastatioN1-1---
Asriel1-1---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime----1-
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---35-
Ralphis---23-
ThatsJustPrime---54-
Jwarrier-122---
DevastatioN432---
Asriel175---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---12-
Ralphis---22-
ThatsJustPrime---53-
Jwarrier-101---
DevastatioN231---
Asriel-64---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair----1-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---12-
Ralphis----1-
ThatsJustPrime----1-
Jwarrier-21---
DevastatioN2-1---
Asriel111---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---1--
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
KBlair1000006
Ralphis1000005
ThatsJustPrime1000005
Asriel1000006
Jwarrier2000009
DevastatioN0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
KBlair42003
Ralphis11003
ThatsJustPrime81104
Jwarrier73003
DevastatioN50002
Asriel80002

Accuracy

 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---100.00%100.00%-
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN--100.00%---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---89.51%99.31%100.00%
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---59.84%95.72%-
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN--92.63%---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---67.85%73.24%78.99%
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---50.78%76.28%-
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN--80.18%---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---75.00%89.36%89.47%
Ralphis---82.14%100.00%95.45%
ThatsJustPrime---83.33%87.50%100.00%
Jwarrier96.67%88.89%96.00%---
DevastatioN85.19%100.00%75.00%---
Asriel90.00%80.00%94.44%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---41.01%75.24%74.78%
Ralphis---60.42%74.47%69.98%
ThatsJustPrime---66.58%67.76%73.53%
Jwarrier66.51%58.63%79.64%---
DevastatioN64.86%71.00%65.26%---
Asriel72.84%63.94%79.25%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---28.71%57.56%60.35%
Ralphis---45.36%54.75%57.37%
ThatsJustPrime---55.74%49.62%56.49%
Jwarrier49.57%45.90%61.87%---
DevastatioN47.44%46.31%54.88%---
Asriel62.49%49.45%60.65%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis---100.00%--
ThatsJustPrime----100.00%-
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%----
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Asriel100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---79.25%55.57%73.19%
Ralphis---87.35%--
ThatsJustPrime----100.00%-
Jwarrier83.47%100.00%----
DevastatioN100.00%94.26%100.00%---
Asriel96.12%100.00%67.78%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---55.36%47.18%33.72%
Ralphis---75.60%--
ThatsJustPrime----74.74%-
Jwarrier61.38%96.21%----
DevastatioN92.70%76.20%61.82%---
Asriel76.77%65.64%46.42%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---100.00%83.33%100.00%
Ralphis---80.00%100.00%100.00%
ThatsJustPrime---90.91%100.00%90.91%
Jwarrier100.00%88.89%80.00%---
DevastatioN83.33%100.00%85.71%---
Asriel83.33%85.71%76.92%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---81.22%54.85%87.86%
Ralphis---58.61%87.56%85.82%
ThatsJustPrime---64.63%80.90%73.69%
Jwarrier100.00%73.66%56.19%---
DevastatioN55.49%65.21%57.91%---
Asriel67.95%60.31%66.71%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---68.49%40.89%66.68%
Ralphis---47.94%73.43%67.01%
ThatsJustPrime---51.40%66.48%61.38%
Jwarrier80.05%52.99%45.28%---
DevastatioN45.59%52.97%42.33%---
Asriel49.92%45.64%51.63%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---100.00%100.00%-
Ralphis----100.00%-
ThatsJustPrime----100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%100.00%---
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Asriel100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---86.12%87.40%-
Ralphis----97.83%-
ThatsJustPrime----85.53%85.51%
Jwarrier62.78%79.93%87.72%---
DevastatioN87.18%77.89%95.35%---
Asriel71.99%79.26%100.00%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---69.53%68.64%-
Ralphis----80.62%-
ThatsJustPrime----72.74%64.23%
Jwarrier53.99%62.32%57.14%---
DevastatioN74.05%63.60%79.78%---
Asriel56.96%63.61%93.25%---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---100.00%100.00%-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%----
DevastatioN100.00%-100.00%---
Asriel-100.00%----
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---86.07%100.00%-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier75.06%95.47%----
DevastatioN100.00%-100.00%---
Asriel-98.19%----
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---72.18%55.41%-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier63.16%77.36%----
DevastatioN63.43%-79.51%---
Asriel-81.26%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
ThatsJustPrime0000-----0
KBlair11006.5 sec-3074-0
Ralphis220012.7 sec-6174-1
Jwarrier330111.5 sec-90--2
Asriel0000-----0
DevastatioN21115.9 sec0.3 sec4575-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
ThatsJustPrime97267.860.000.00-1
Ralphis2420481.0083.750.0096 / 138.00 / 1802
KBlair66053.8393.000.0081 / 81.00 / 810
Asriel0000.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier1312180.000.000.0090 / 130.00 / 2002
DevastatioN1413163.7782.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1001

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
KBlair640052322530108433800
Ralphis35683168930369153000
ThatsJustPrime57135180103049929000
DevastatioN4137381194029572500
Asriel5095354119401489000
Jwarrier572345013680109978000
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---14511015
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---15100-
Jwarrier4-----
DevastatioN5-110---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---000
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---00-
Jwarrier1-----
DevastatioN0-0---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---000
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime---00-
Jwarrier0-----
DevastatioN0-0---
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---117024531090
Ralphis---11257431295
ThatsJustPrime---141512002180
Jwarrier17669511508---
DevastatioN18395301067---
Asriel8544991863---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---01120
Ralphis---35370
ThatsJustPrime---40540
Jwarrier957473---
DevastatioN57028---
Asriel251675---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---000
Ralphis---000
ThatsJustPrime---000
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---11512010
Ralphis---5--
ThatsJustPrime----170100
Jwarrier12045107---
DevastatioN7565120---
Asriel2108035---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---000
Ralphis---0--
ThatsJustPrime----00
Jwarrier0026---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---000
Ralphis---0--
ThatsJustPrime----00
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---105149-
Ralphis---24570-
ThatsJustPrime---225244-
Jwarrier20747110---
DevastatioN508045---
Asriel132785315---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---028-
Ralphis---00-
ThatsJustPrime---09-
Jwarrier0910---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel18470---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---00-
Ralphis---00-
ThatsJustPrime---00-
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair----185-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair----100-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair----0-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---395182-
Ralphis----54-
ThatsJustPrime----30-
Jwarrier412840---
DevastatioN492150---
Asriel1010060---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---013-
Ralphis----21-
ThatsJustPrime----0-
Jwarrier170---
DevastatioN090---
Asriel0100---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---00-
Ralphis----0-
ThatsJustPrime----0-
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---2515-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier-50----
DevastatioN------
Asriel-87----
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---00-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier-0----
DevastatioN------
Asriel-3----
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair---00-
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier-0----
DevastatioN------
Asriel-0----
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
 KBlairRalphisThatsJustPrimeJwarrierDevastatioNAsriel
KBlair------
Ralphis------
ThatsJustPrime------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Ralphis4733173
KBlair225225
ThatsJustPrime530530
DevastatioN3252125
Asriel000
Jwarrier570570

NameSoulsphereGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
KBlair2510
Ralphis36312
ThatsJustPrime5603
Jwarrier5215
DevastatioN27110
Asriel0000
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Super Chargers00002020.00%587676.32%186382N/A
Boomstick Warriors532418521.74%7557131.58%228030

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
KBlair0000520.00%2717158.82%282890129.18%
Souler0000800.00%153148.39%17331156.09%
Ralphis0000700.00%162857.14%18218390.08%
Jwarrier11015116.67%2318127.78%275094112.18%
DevastatioN422213325.00%2121100.00%249201112.18%
Asriel0001010.00%3118172.22%2788130100.28%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
02:22 - DevastatioN
02:30 - DevastatioN02:26 - Asriel02:22 - Jwarrier
03:11 - DevastatioN03:05 - Jwarrier02:58 - DevastatioN
03:52 - DevastatioN
04:36 - Jwarrier

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
KBlair1891700000
Ralphis882800000
Souler1413100000
Asriel18131800000
Jwarrier1491800001
DevastatioN2102100001

 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---733
KBlair---855
Ralphis---251
Asriel1026---
Jwarrier626---
DevastatioN669---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---532
KBlair---845
Ralphis---241
Asriel714---
Jwarrier5-6---
DevastatioN669---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---1-1
KBlair----1-
Ralphis------
Asriel212---
Jwarrier1-----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---1--
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair------
Ralphis----1-
Asriel1-----
Jwarrier-2----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler-----1
KBlair---126
Ralphis----35
Asriel445---
Jwarrier432---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler-----1
KBlair----23
Ralphis----23
Asriel333---
Jwarrier322---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair---1-2
Ralphis----11
Asriel1-1---
Jwarrier11----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----1
Ralphis-----1
Asriel-11---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Souler0000002
KBlair1000006
Ralphis0000002
Asriel1000006
Jwarrier0000004
DevastatioN0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
KBlair20002
Ralphis00001
Souler00000
Asriel50104
Jwarrier30002
DevastatioN21003

Accuracy

 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---90.00%100.00%100.00%
KBlair---100.00%80.00%70.00%
Ralphis---88.89%66.67%42.86%
Asriel89.47%100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier88.24%87.50%87.50%---
DevastatioN90.00%100.00%100.00%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---51.03%78.82%87.61%
KBlair---86.83%72.94%62.41%
Ralphis---62.73%39.68%38.47%
Asriel64.47%59.02%84.16%---
Jwarrier64.08%61.15%71.00%---
DevastatioN79.01%62.13%70.61%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---36.82%63.61%57.14%
KBlair---72.13%60.47%52.54%
Ralphis---47.15%27.34%33.53%
Asriel54.65%43.50%71.78%---
Jwarrier47.08%50.18%52.08%---
DevastatioN56.98%45.79%50.94%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---100.00%100.00%100.00%
KBlair---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis------
Asriel100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier--100.00%---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---78.92%84.86%100.00%
KBlair---54.53%48.81%100.00%
Ralphis------
Asriel81.72%92.42%99.57%---
Jwarrier--100.00%---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---61.09%73.44%65.86%
KBlair---42.94%38.23%89.60%
Ralphis------
Asriel62.49%77.56%91.34%---
Jwarrier--84.93%---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----100.00%-
KBlair-----100.00%
Ralphis---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Asriel100.00%100.00%----
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%----
DevastatioN-100.00%----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----100.00%-
KBlair-----95.42%
Ralphis---79.66%94.58%97.68%
Asriel93.10%100.00%----
Jwarrier100.00%92.70%----
DevastatioN-88.53%----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----66.02%-
KBlair-----84.05%
Ralphis---59.70%86.09%73.91%
Asriel72.42%90.80%----
Jwarrier67.14%64.73%----
DevastatioN-76.09%----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---33.33%100.00%100.00%
KBlair---100.00%85.71%100.00%
Ralphis---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Asriel100.00%80.00%80.00%---
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%87.50%---
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---33.21%100.00%97.48%
KBlair---86.27%59.61%97.59%
Ralphis---66.78%69.04%87.89%
Asriel100.00%72.61%77.47%---
Jwarrier78.30%67.16%68.27%---
DevastatioN100.00%78.43%95.44%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---28.57%91.14%70.29%
KBlair---64.68%46.00%83.68%
Ralphis---59.39%44.16%74.86%
Asriel93.62%67.30%60.43%---
Jwarrier65.24%48.06%58.52%---
DevastatioN96.74%59.64%55.30%---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----100.00%-
KBlair---100.00%100.00%83.33%
Ralphis---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Asriel100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----81.91%-
KBlair---100.00%100.00%70.51%
Ralphis---100.00%77.46%93.74%
Asriel86.70%41.29%100.00%---
Jwarrier100.00%77.97%----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----62.20%-
KBlair---99.70%81.39%54.97%
Ralphis---88.94%59.22%75.55%
Asriel72.50%31.49%94.34%---
Jwarrier83.60%59.52%----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----50.00%
Ralphis---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Asriel-100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----50.00%
Ralphis---83.25%96.64%87.99%
Asriel-79.48%83.82%---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----37.68%
Ralphis---73.05%89.19%60.19%
Asriel-68.29%60.03%---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
KBlair0000-----0
Ralphis0000-----0
Souler0000-----0
DevastatioN42226.3 sec2.2 sec75--0
Jwarrier110110.5 sec-4332-1
Asriel0001-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Ralphis77062.7157.750.00-0
KBlair75239.6087.330.00-0
Souler88035.630.000.00-0
Jwarrier651116.6082.000.00158 / 158.00 / 1583
DevastatioN1613393.3177.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Asriel1010.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Souler17441495330238000
KBlair28471744560108435500
Ralphis1829117524064622500
Jwarrier28312228243052228000
DevastatioN2516239272010064200
Asriel284023581550430000
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---430460100
KBlair---620565400
Ralphis---410350195
Asriel965302536---
Jwarrier875183960---
DevastatioN6856821020---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---000
KBlair---000
Ralphis---000
Asriel03853---
Jwarrier022150---
DevastatioN02448---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---000
KBlair---000
Ralphis---000
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN000---
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---12014585
KBlair---252777
Ralphis---25--
Asriel25014085---
Jwarrier515100---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---0150
KBlair---0323
Ralphis---0--
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---000
KBlair---000
Ralphis---0--
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----20-
KBlair-----30
Ralphis---4012035
Asriel755----
Jwarrier2565----
DevastatioN-5----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----0-
KBlair-----0
Ralphis---000
Asriel00----
Jwarrier00----
DevastatioN-0----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----0-
KBlair-----0
Ralphis---000
Asriel00----
Jwarrier00----
DevastatioN-0----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---100--
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---0--
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---0--
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler-----38
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler-----18
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler-----0
KBlair------
Ralphis------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---5-130
KBlair----189420
Ralphis----185165
Asriel8575186---
Jwarrier18575207---
DevastatioN-100----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---0-0
KBlair----264
Ralphis----00
Asriel01422---
Jwarrier02051---
DevastatioN-0----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler---0-0
KBlair----00
Ralphis----00
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
DevastatioN-0----
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----65-
KBlair---25110325
Ralphis----7695
Asriel51015---
Jwarrier1045----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----0-
KBlair---000
Ralphis----240
Asriel000---
Jwarrier00----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler----0-
KBlair---000
Ralphis----00
Asriel000---
Jwarrier00----
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----15
Ralphis-----125
Asriel-2331---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----0
Ralphis-----0
Asriel-1315---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------
 SoulerKBlairRalphisAsrielJwarrierDevastatioN
Souler------
KBlair-----0
Ralphis-----0
Asriel-00---
Jwarrier------
DevastatioN------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Souler120120
Ralphis340340
KBlair25025
DevastatioN135135
Asriel000
Jwarrier455455

NameSoulsphereStimpackGreen ArmorMedkit
Souler1200
KBlair0041
Ralphis3460
Asriel0000
Jwarrier4311
DevastatioN1410
PlayerDemo
AsrielWaiting for demo upload
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
SoulerWaiting for demo upload
KBlairWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
ThatsJustPrimeWaiting for demo upload