Games

Map Image

Ralphis Magical Iceforts

ZDCTF04

Summer 2020

Week 1

Giant Pea Shooters VS Sexual Panthers



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Giant Pea Shooters120
Sexual Panthers432

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters33006604.55%34839269.39%310557672.45%
Sexual Panthers75227709.09%39234893.97%3670567109.77%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Ghostkiller000000-6548135.42%589528063.48%
Denzoa11001317.14%697295.83%693013051.14%
Alt_Stab22003435.41%9315858.86%1021014080.68%
Xenaero00001900.00%121114106.14%1312021096.55%
HumanBones101101100.00%14583174.70%14045390113.74%
Tobi11001625.56%124113109.73%1319512081.12%
Dragon54116137.81%12315280.92%13460160113.30%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters11003113.13%17820686.41%411850060.84%
Sexual Panthers43114328.89%206178115.73%3121265218.79%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Ghostkiller000000-6548135.42%5895280123.25%
Alt_Stab11001715.56%498259.76%48858079.60%
Xenaero00001400.00%647684.21%77205091.58%
Tobi11008111.11%6660110.00%71705081.31%
Dragon22003505.71%647585.33%693070108.70%
HumanBones101101100.00%7643176.74%7165190115.55%

CapturerAssister 1
03:42 - Tobi
03:50 - Dragon
05:51 - HumanBones05:42 - Dragon
06:28 - Alt_Stab
09:25 - Dragon

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Ghostkiller37284800000
Alt_Stab4188200000
Xenaero5957600000
Dragon5777500002
Tobi6156000000
HumanBones57194300000

 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---82310
Ghostkiller---14320
Xenaero---301712
Tobi221128---
HumanBones24627---
Dragon19317---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---82310
Ghostkiller---14320
Xenaero---301712
Tobi221128---
HumanBones24627---
Dragon19317---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---1-7
Ghostkiller---6-22
Xenaero---1-4
Tobi3-2---
HumanBones9-10---
Dragon5-2---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---1-7
Ghostkiller---6-22
Xenaero---1-4
Tobi3-2---
HumanBones9-10---
Dragon5-2---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Ghostkiller0000004
Alt_Stab0000003
Xenaero0000004
Dragon0000004
Tobi1000006
HumanBones4000008

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Xenaero141003
Ghostkiller70002
Alt_Stab60002
Tobi91003
HumanBones91104
Dragon74003

Accuracy

 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---77.27%83.87%80.95%
Ghostkiller---80.95%100.00%84.91%
Xenaero---91.84%96.97%90.00%
Tobi84.44%80.00%93.10%---
HumanBones93.10%90.00%91.53%---
Dragon89.19%90.00%77.78%---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---45.62%64.38%67.73%
Ghostkiller---59.65%73.59%63.24%
Xenaero---65.51%77.91%64.93%
Tobi66.86%55.78%72.09%---
HumanBones67.86%70.17%68.64%---
Dragon74.16%68.32%59.66%---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---34.74%50.45%46.90%
Ghostkiller---41.78%44.57%47.63%
Xenaero---49.21%60.88%52.24%
Tobi51.66%41.01%53.01%---
HumanBones53.79%55.73%52.35%---
Dragon55.76%50.85%46.56%---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---100.00%88.89%92.31%
Ghostkiller---90.00%100.00%94.59%
Xenaero---91.67%88.89%100.00%
Tobi80.00%100.00%87.50%---
HumanBones86.67%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%87.50%100.00%---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---89.06%61.41%73.53%
Ghostkiller---75.22%41.85%74.89%
Xenaero---66.35%60.44%81.40%
Tobi69.14%42.46%72.99%---
HumanBones61.46%25.85%82.23%---
Dragon74.25%70.65%87.86%---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---64.63%41.71%52.27%
Ghostkiller---56.23%32.04%57.83%
Xenaero---50.55%45.10%65.68%
Tobi53.24%31.72%63.82%---
HumanBones42.79%21.25%63.99%---
Dragon50.07%55.15%65.71%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab11006.3 sec-20--0
Ghostkiller0000-----0
Xenaero0000-----0
HumanBones1011-1.2 sec---0
Dragon22006.4 sec-70--0
Tobi11006.5 sec-15--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Xenaero1414039.290.000.00-0
Ghostkiller0000.000.000.00-0
Alt_Stab1817165.880.000.0020 / 20.00 / 200
Tobi98161.250.000.0015 / 15.00 / 150
Dragon3535067.140.000.0070 / 85.00 / 1000
HumanBones1010.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Xenaero772073400038049500
Ghostkiller58953915001980000
Alt_Stab488543750051047000
Dragon6930655500375152500
Tobi717069400023014000
HumanBones71656010001155000
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---102521551195
Ghostkiller---10402452630
Xenaero---349523451500
Tobi218014103350---
HumanBones26555002855---
Dragon22653305985---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---000
Ghostkiller---000
Xenaero---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---000
Ghostkiller---000
Xenaero---000
Tobi000---
HumanBones000---
Dragon000---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---50-460
Ghostkiller---445-1535
Xenaero---85-295
Tobi140-90---
HumanBones735-420---
Dragon305-70---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---0-0
Ghostkiller---0-0
Xenaero---0-0
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon0-0---
 Alt_StabGhostkillerXenaeroTobiHumanBonesDragon
Alt_Stab---0-0
Ghostkiller---0-0
Xenaero---0-0
Tobi0-0---
HumanBones0-0---
Dragon0-0---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Alt_Stab80080
Xenaero1700170
Ghostkiller4150415
Dragon1450145
Tobi1400140
HumanBones3550355

NameStimpack
Alt_Stab8
Ghostkiller43
Xenaero17
Tobi14
HumanBones36
Dragon15
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters22003535.26%17018691.40%351765586.02%
Sexual Panthers32113447.89%186170109.41%3619435119.80%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Xenaero0000500.00%5738150.00%5400160101.82%
Denzoa11001317.14%697295.83%6930130105.45%
Alt_Stab11001725.26%447657.89%53256081.82%
HumanBones000000-6940172.50%6880200111.82%
Dragon321126310.34%597776.62%653090118.18%
Tobi0000810.00%5853109.43%60257080.91%

CapturerAssister 1
00:30 - Alt_Stab
02:21 - Denzoa
07:18 - Dragon
07:59 - Dragon07:51 - Tobi
08:21 - Dragon

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Denzoa56137200001
Alt_Stab3867600000
Xenaero41163800000
Dragon5097700001
HumanBones49204000000
Tobi5175300000

 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---24413
Alt_Stab---13187
Denzoa---141824
Dragon211514---
HumanBones-2623---
Tobi121722---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---24413
Alt_Stab---13187
Denzoa---141824
Dragon211514---
HumanBones-2623---
Tobi121722---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---10-6
Alt_Stab---5-1
Denzoa---11-2
Dragon351---
HumanBones1109---
Tobi133---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---10-6
Alt_Stab---5-1
Denzoa---11-2
Dragon351---
HumanBones1109---
Tobi133---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Alt_Stab0000003
Xenaero1000007
Denzoa0000003
Tobi1000006
Dragon0000003
HumanBones4000008

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Denzoa61003
Alt_Stab40002
Xenaero81003
Dragon71003
HumanBones72003
Tobi42104

Accuracy

 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---91.84%62.50%95.00%
Alt_Stab---90.91%81.82%70.97%
Denzoa---89.74%78.13%88.24%
Dragon86.96%90.91%89.29%---
HumanBones100.00%88.71%87.76%---
Tobi90.00%92.31%86.84%---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---69.93%37.37%74.60%
Alt_Stab---68.15%54.28%51.44%
Denzoa---70.37%57.82%70.97%
Dragon69.74%75.45%66.86%---
HumanBones63.45%64.76%76.67%---
Tobi70.19%74.34%65.00%---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---54.42%24.56%54.92%
Alt_Stab---51.12%37.97%34.48%
Denzoa---53.10%39.91%53.64%
Dragon54.45%55.33%48.59%---
HumanBones60.26%48.82%60.08%---
Tobi51.84%54.13%48.35%---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-100.00%----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-72.43%----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-53.04%----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---94.74%100.00%100.00%
Alt_Stab---100.00%80.00%100.00%
Denzoa---100.00%100.00%85.71%
Dragon93.33%85.71%100.00%---
HumanBones50.00%94.74%92.86%---
Tobi100.00%90.91%100.00%---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---82.76%60.60%78.26%
Alt_Stab---70.52%58.29%100.00%
Denzoa---77.58%69.85%74.83%
Dragon60.50%85.00%81.06%---
HumanBones19.01%72.06%67.10%---
Tobi95.72%41.24%66.26%---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---65.22%55.51%63.03%
Alt_Stab---53.40%42.72%71.98%
Denzoa---57.85%50.64%63.35%
Dragon43.38%66.86%63.07%---
HumanBones11.71%58.32%49.74%---
Tobi72.05%32.47%53.25%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab11005.8 sec-5--0
Denzoa11006.2 sec-10--0
Xenaero0000-----0
Dragon32117.5 sec0.3 sec100--0
HumanBones0000-----0
Tobi0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Xenaero55063.000.000.00-0
Denzoa1413156.920.000.0015 / 15.00 / 150
Alt_Stab1917259.120.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700
Tobi98159.380.000.00-0
HumanBones0000.000.000.00-0
Dragon2926362.120.000.0085 / 92.50 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Alt_Stab532549750035065000
Xenaero54004295001105000
Denzoa693061550077559000
HumanBones68805835001045000
Tobi602554250060022000
Dragon653059400059087500
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---26303451320
Alt_Stab---148018551640
Denzoa---203521351985
Dragon281013801750---
HumanBones11030202685---
Tobi117021352120---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---000
Alt_Stab---000
Denzoa---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Tobi000---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---000
Alt_Stab---000
Denzoa---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Tobi000---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-20----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-0----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Dragon------
HumanBones-0----
Tobi------
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---680-425
Alt_Stab---250-100
Denzoa---725-50
Dragon19532075---
HumanBones20565460---
Tobi100270230---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---0-0
Alt_Stab---0-0
Denzoa---0-0
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Tobi000---
 XenaeroAlt_StabDenzoaDragonHumanBonesTobi
Xenaero---0-0
Alt_Stab---0-0
Denzoa---0-0
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Tobi000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Alt_Stab1400140
Xenaero6050605
Denzoa1200120
Dragon75075
HumanBones3350335
Tobi1700170

NameStimpack
Xenaero61
Alt_Stab15
Denzoa12
Dragon8
HumanBones34
Tobi17
PlayerDemo
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
XenaeroWaiting for demo upload
GhostkillerWaiting for demo upload
DenzoaWaiting for demo upload
DragonWaiting for demo upload
TobiWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload