Games

Map Image

Ralphis Magical Iceforts

ZDCTF04

Summer 2020

Week 1

Rip and Tear VS Boomstick Warriors



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Rip and Tear2311
Boomstick Warriors4242

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Rip and Tear633311605.17%60050893.11%5385713089.74%
Boomstick Warriors1064512707.87%50960164.73%4469812498.11%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Stall0000720.00%280105266.67%24583840133.94%
AVC32114665.77%8715556.13%967411051.78%
Chain20223664.76%16817098.82%2088528091.64%
Shane11002713.57%657982.28%70307031.45%
Jwarrier32122968.57%201185108.65%22425530111.70%
Asriel64229156.25%9827535.64%1133310069.68%
DevastatioN10117310.00%210141148.94%19240610109.81%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear21114344.26%215173124.28%412209093.15%
Boomstick Warriors42224148.89%17221580.00%4518145125.25%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Stall0000210.00%9733293.94%7740300131.69%
Chain10111426.25%536186.89%73204084.94%
Shane11002713.57%657982.28%70307090.39%
DevastatioN101101100.00%7346158.70%6345210110.65%
Jwarrier10117211.11%707593.33%7930230113.77%
Asriel22003415.71%299430.85%38701068.57%

CapturerAssister 1
00:57 - Asriel
02:31 - Asriel
04:04 - Jwarrier03:53 - Asriel
04:53 - Shane
05:25 - Chain05:12 - Shane
07:10 - DevastatioN07:03 - Asriel

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Shane5877900001
Stall67303210000
Chain4946100000
Jwarrier47237500001
DevastatioN52214600000
Asriel2819400000

 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---201217
Stall---24322
Shane---24628
DevastatioN22228---
Asriel6193---
Jwarrier18821---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---201217
Stall---24222
Shane---24628
DevastatioN22228---
Asriel6193---
Jwarrier18821---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain------
Stall----1-
Shane------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain----31
Stall----246
Shane----61
DevastatioN9111---
Asriel--1---
Jwarrier6215---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain----31
Stall----246
Shane----61
DevastatioN9111---
Asriel--1---
Jwarrier6215---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Shane0000004
Stall52000013
Chain0000004
DevastatioN6000006
Asriel0000002
Jwarrier0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Shane91003
Stall141003
Chain70002
DevastatioN90002
Asriel30002
Jwarrier122003

Accuracy

 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---91.49%85.00%77.19%
Stall---50.00%92.19%93.75%
Shane---89.19%91.67%90.20%
DevastatioN97.67%0.00%88.64%---
Asriel83.33%84.21%82.35%---
Jwarrier83.33%90.48%87.50%---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---64.79%69.52%55.00%
Stall---46.27%76.27%81.71%
Shane---62.12%71.63%68.29%
DevastatioN81.77%0.00%67.82%---
Asriel58.05%63.45%50.98%---
Jwarrier66.38%74.59%58.75%---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---48.74%55.58%43.42%
Stall---16.51%58.83%64.49%
Shane---47.55%54.37%51.32%
DevastatioN66.00%0.00%49.35%---
Asriel40.50%49.72%40.64%---
Jwarrier50.10%56.39%43.71%---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---100.00%75.00%91.67%
Stall---100.00%96.88%92.86%
Shane---100.00%100.00%85.71%
DevastatioN86.67%80.00%86.36%---
Asriel66.67%100.00%100.00%---
Jwarrier84.62%100.00%79.17%---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---85.57%67.39%65.35%
Stall---80.09%85.08%81.65%
Shane---82.22%78.97%72.54%
DevastatioN75.32%56.94%67.00%---
Asriel40.60%90.18%50.89%---
Jwarrier67.32%68.49%65.03%---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---65.50%59.51%55.82%
Stall---56.58%66.88%64.22%
Shane---68.07%60.17%57.41%
DevastatioN59.87%36.95%53.44%---
Asriel16.73%72.96%39.36%---
Jwarrier49.47%58.41%51.41%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Stall0000-----0
Shane11007.7 sec-100--0
Chain1011-1.9 sec---0
DevastatioN1011-0.5 sec---0
Asriel22006.4 sec-75--0
Jwarrier1011-6.1 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Chain1614262.140.000.00-0
Shane2827170.370.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Stall32170.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier97264.290.000.00-0
Asriel3534165.150.000.0085 / 92.50 / 1000
DevastatioN1010.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Stall7740576000198016000
Chain732068600046023500
Shane7030669500335100000
Asriel38703780009047000
Jwarrier7930662000131016500
DevastatioN63454685001660000
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---262519402295
Stall---12537451770
Shane---220514703020
DevastatioN20753052305---
Asriel8702275635---
Jwarrier229511503175---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---000
Stall---000
Shane---000
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain---000
Stall---000
Shane---000
DevastatioN000---
Asriel000---
Jwarrier000---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain------
Stall----120-
Shane------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain------
Stall----0-
Shane------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain------
Stall----0-
Shane------
DevastatioN------
Asriel------
Jwarrier------
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain----335125
Stall----1580400
Shane----28055
DevastatioN545751040---
Asriel35-55---
Jwarrier400145765---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain----00
Stall----00
Shane----00
DevastatioN000---
Asriel0-0---
Jwarrier000---
 ChainStallShaneDevastatioNAsrielJwarrier
Chain----00
Stall----00
Shane----00
DevastatioN000---
Asriel0-0---
Jwarrier000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Stall6650665
Chain1300130
Shane75075
Asriel70070
Jwarrier1650165
DevastatioN3200320

NameStimpack
Chain13
Stall68
Shane8
DevastatioN33
Asriel7
Jwarrier17
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear32113357.89%197167117.96%4420457116.04%
Boomstick Warriors22004164.26%16819884.85%351730891.88%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
AVC22002437.41%427754.55%43755079.32%
Chain10118210.00%5756101.79%698014099.58%
Stall0000100.00%9834288.24%9102250140.08%
Jwarrier11008210.00%6050120.00%7005130108.02%
Asriel11002823.33%439644.79%43738076.79%
DevastatioN0000520.00%6552125.00%593014096.20%

CapturerAssister 1
00:42 - Asriel
02:15 - AVC
03:28 - Jwarrier
06:29 - AVC
08:21 - Chain08:12 - AVC

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Chain43145600000
AVC3757700000
Stall73253400000
Jwarrier47135000001
DevastatioN51145200000
Asriel3589600000

 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---16507
AVC---11818
Chain---13921
Jwarrier82117---
Asriel2069---
DevastatioN52521---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---16487
AVC---11817
Chain---13921
Jwarrier82117---
Asriel2069---
DevastatioN52521---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----2-
AVC-----1
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---5191
AVC---14-
Chain---365
Jwarrier-103---
Asriel-62---
DevastatioN194---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---5191
AVC---14-
Chain---365
Jwarrier-103---
Asriel-62---
DevastatioN194---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Chain0000003
AVC0000002
Stall51000010
Jwarrier0000004
DevastatioN1000005
Asriel0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
AVC50002
Stall83104
Chain70002
Jwarrier101003
DevastatioN80002
Asriel51003

Accuracy

 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---88.46%95.00%100.00%
AVC---82.76%82.35%85.71%
Chain---76.92%91.43%86.67%
Jwarrier84.62%89.58%92.68%---
Asriel82.86%84.62%86.67%---
DevastatioN75.00%87.50%93.18%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---72.81%79.63%85.96%
AVC---54.25%66.70%68.46%
Chain---54.19%75.40%65.96%
Jwarrier60.56%67.43%74.50%---
Asriel70.44%72.82%75.76%---
DevastatioN60.54%70.21%64.23%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---53.83%60.44%72.62%
AVC---36.31%48.09%49.67%
Chain---43.26%62.06%50.86%
Jwarrier46.49%48.51%57.73%---
Asriel55.86%54.66%64.86%---
DevastatioN45.89%54.07%47.30%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-100.00%100.00%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-100.00%93.01%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-91.98%79.19%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---100.00%100.00%100.00%
AVC---100.00%83.33%71.43%
Chain---100.00%90.00%83.33%
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%88.89%---
Asriel90.91%85.71%100.00%---
DevastatioN83.33%90.91%90.91%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---71.52%91.12%92.86%
AVC---90.88%59.42%60.41%
Chain---62.14%77.48%70.73%
Jwarrier89.81%70.61%70.57%---
Asriel70.98%80.50%65.23%---
DevastatioN60.22%62.29%66.87%---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---51.64%70.74%72.97%
AVC---77.90%50.93%44.79%
Chain---46.44%57.93%55.43%
Jwarrier71.18%49.29%48.88%---
Asriel59.97%65.97%48.84%---
DevastatioN43.20%49.17%50.10%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Chain1011-4.4 sec---0
AVC22005.7 sec-55--0
Stall0000-----0
Jwarrier11006.7 sec-5--0
DevastatioN0000-----0
Asriel11006.5 sec-35--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Chain108276.880.000.00-0
Stall110100.000.000.00-0
AVC2724370.210.000.0060 / 65.00 / 700
Asriel3028261.430.000.0035 / 35.00 / 350
DevastatioN75273.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier108258.130.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
AVC437540100036544500
Stall91027537001565000
Chain698061050087552000
Jwarrier7005595500105058500
DevastatioN5930484500108520000
Asriel437340080036524500
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---14705079630
AVC---14207151750
Chain---164017852680
Jwarrier101527302140---
Asriel21437601105---
DevastatioN46025251835---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---000
AVC---000
Chain---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel000---
DevastatioN000---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---000
AVC---000
Chain---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel000---
DevastatioN000---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----200-
AVC-----65
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----0-
AVC-----0
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----0-
AVC-----0
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----81-
AVC-----60
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----0-
AVC-----0
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall----0-
AVC-----0
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-520---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-00---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall------
AVC------
Chain------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN-00---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---245122595
AVC---12518555
Chain---250420205
Jwarrier-905145---
Asriel-150215---
DevastatioN100715270---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---000
AVC---000
Chain---000
Jwarrier-00---
Asriel-00---
DevastatioN000---
 StallAVCChainJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Stall---000
AVC---000
Chain---000
Jwarrier-00---
Asriel-00---
DevastatioN000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Chain1300130
Stall3550355
AVC1000100
DevastatioN3500350
Jwarrier2200220
Asriel75075

NameStimpack
Stall36
AVC10
Chain13
Jwarrier23
Asriel8
DevastatioN36
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Rip and Tear10114062.17%188169111.24%451962576.71%
Boomstick Warriors42234548.16%16918889.89%4417545198.81%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
AVC10112234.00%457857.69%52996079.51%
Stall0000410.00%8538223.68%7741290130.33%
Chain00001420.00%5853109.43%658510090.98%
Asriel31222929.68%268530.59%30901063.93%
Jwarrier11011426.25%7160118.33%7490170113.11%
DevastatioN0000200.00%7243167.44%6965260122.13%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:34 - Asriel01:16 - Jwarrier01:14 - Asriel
03:01 - AVC02:50 - Chain
05:19 - Asriel05:05 - Jwarrier
08:44 - Jwarrier
09:45 - Asriel

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
AVC3967800000
Stall56293800000
Chain48105300000
Jwarrier54176000000
DevastatioN46264300000
Asriel2518500001

 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---171021
Stall---12395
AVC---16815
Jwarrier231417---
Asriel4138---
DevastatioN11629---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---171021
Stall---12395
AVC---16814
Jwarrier231417---
Asriel4138---
DevastatioN11629---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall------
AVC-----1
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---46-
Stall---9182
AVC---24-
Jwarrier728---
Asriel-1----
DevastatioN8216---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---46-
Stall---9182
AVC---24-
Jwarrier728---
Asriel-1----
DevastatioN8216---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Stall22000011
Chain1000005
AVC0000003
Jwarrier0000004
DevastatioN2000005
Asriel0000002

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Chain52003
AVC70002
Stall82003
Jwarrier91003
DevastatioN71104
Asriel20002

Accuracy

 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---90.70%94.44%91.43%
Stall---87.10%97.01%87.50%
AVC---82.14%76.47%78.13%
Jwarrier97.30%84.21%82.69%---
Asriel87.50%82.76%64.29%---
DevastatioN88.00%80.00%93.18%---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---72.38%62.07%67.08%
Stall---61.94%79.18%62.83%
AVC---69.79%61.02%61.61%
Jwarrier75.89%63.62%56.18%---
Asriel55.28%55.79%54.31%---
DevastatioN69.96%75.02%83.39%---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---56.22%48.15%53.86%
Stall---47.56%57.53%44.41%
AVC---48.54%46.71%46.68%
Jwarrier56.79%44.50%43.51%---
Asriel43.63%40.15%42.09%---
DevastatioN51.24%53.42%64.16%---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---100.00%93.33%84.62%
Stall---82.35%92.86%100.00%
AVC---72.73%77.78%71.43%
Jwarrier78.57%75.00%94.12%---
Asriel100.00%100.00%100.00%---
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%96.15%---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---71.66%75.28%62.36%
Stall---70.23%59.19%82.54%
AVC---46.67%71.42%51.00%
Jwarrier62.18%55.12%73.19%---
Asriel63.95%66.15%62.42%---
DevastatioN74.87%94.42%65.24%---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---51.95%57.09%52.05%
Stall---57.54%41.41%57.69%
AVC---32.04%57.55%40.97%
Jwarrier41.85%41.88%55.15%---
Asriel55.77%50.60%53.59%---
DevastatioN51.35%75.15%43.43%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
AVC1011-2.6 sec---0
Chain0000-----0
Stall0000-----0
Jwarrier11016.4 sec-10--0
Asriel312220.9 sec2.6 sec85--0
DevastatioN0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
AVC2522369.090.000.00-0
Stall54122.500.000.00-0
Chain1614261.070.000.00-0
DevastatioN22055.000.000.00-0
Asriel3129263.970.000.0085 / 85.00 / 850
Jwarrier1614245.000.000.0080 / 80.00 / 800

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
AVC529948690043088000
Stall774161510015905000
Chain658558700071550000
Jwarrier7490635500113541500
DevastatioN69655415001550000
Asriel30903035005564000
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---223014602180
Stall---13804132540
AVC---192510091835
Jwarrier226013602735---
Asriel5501615870---
DevastatioN171010752630---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---000
Stall---000
AVC---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel000---
DevastatioN000---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---000
Stall---000
AVC---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel000---
DevastatioN000---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall----99-
AVC------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall----0-
AVC------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall----0-
AVC------
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall------
AVC-----100
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall------
AVC-----0
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain------
Stall------
AVC-----0
Jwarrier------
Asriel------
DevastatioN------
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---125590-
Stall---4551030105
AVC---16525015
Jwarrier39570670---
Asriel4510----
DevastatioN57020960---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---00-
Stall---000
AVC---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel00----
DevastatioN000---
 ChainStallAVCJwarrierAsrielDevastatioN
Chain---00-
Stall---000
AVC---000
Jwarrier000---
Asriel00----
DevastatioN000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Stall3500350
AVC60060
Chain1500150
Jwarrier2550255
Asriel90090
DevastatioN3950395

NameStimpack
Chain15
Stall36
AVC6
Jwarrier26
Asriel9
DevastatioN40
PlayerDemo
AsrielWaiting for demo upload
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
ChainWaiting for demo upload
ShaneWaiting for demo upload
StallWaiting for demo upload
AVCWaiting for demo upload