Games

Map Image

Ralphis Magical Iceforts

ZDCTF04

Summer 2020

Week 1

Steel Ball Runners VS Super Chargers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Steel Ball Runners0330
Super Chargers1331

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Steel Ball Runners642210505.71%49657473.52%4642976106.98%
Super Chargers75237109.86%56849094.29%5119210894.05%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Zakken10113422.78%16320479.90%1826032094.67%
Caution211114411.11%177152116.45%1720332098.51%
Legion33005735.00%15621871.56%1622112084.43%
KBlair330115217.65%216170127.06%21236400113.22%
Ralphis32113757.14%187141132.62%19880370118.66%
ThatsJustPrime10111954.17%16518091.67%1721031090.51%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Steel Ball Runners00002830.00%16318289.56%2017116N/A
Super Chargers11002014.76%182163111.66%3118649

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Caution0000820.00%587676.32%60792083.98%
Legion00001710.00%606986.96%58974091.71%
Zakken0000300.00%4537121.62%5140140101.66%
KBlair0000300.00%6850136.00%7434120122.65%
Ralphis11001208.33%6648137.50%5780140119.34%
ThatsJustPrime0000510.00%486573.85%54355080.66%

Capturer
06:12 - Ralphis

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken31143700000
Legion5646900000
Caution5627600000
ThatsJustPrime4356500000
KBlair56125000000
Ralphis52144800001

 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---171326
Caution---113114
Zakken---9319
Ralphis182014---
KBlair16328---
ThatsJustPrime171412---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---171326
Caution---102814
Zakken---9319
Ralphis182014---
KBlair16328---
ThatsJustPrime171412---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution---13-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---211
Caution---11-
Zakken---815
Ralphis941---
KBlair642---
ThatsJustPrime32----
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---211
Caution---11-
Zakken---815
Ralphis941---
KBlair642---
ThatsJustPrime32----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Legion2000006
Caution0000003
Zakken1000005
ThatsJustPrime1000005
KBlair2000006
Ralphis3000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Legion92003
Caution91003
Zakken30002
ThatsJustPrime41003
KBlair91003
Ralphis80002

Accuracy

 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---89.47%92.86%92.86%
Caution---76.00%86.79%95.45%
Zakken---96.43%90.00%92.59%
Ralphis82.50%92.68%86.67%---
KBlair90.91%84.93%87.50%---
ThatsJustPrime88.64%87.88%83.33%---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---68.97%66.11%74.80%
Caution---54.10%59.06%79.33%
Zakken---79.62%71.19%77.02%
Ralphis60.05%70.33%68.80%---
KBlair70.45%71.13%63.32%---
ThatsJustPrime73.16%63.10%63.99%---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---54.30%49.04%57.50%
Caution---38.49%40.02%61.96%
Zakken---61.57%58.05%59.77%
Ralphis44.94%56.92%52.45%---
KBlair51.48%52.92%49.65%---
ThatsJustPrime56.89%49.49%50.41%---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Caution---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis78.57%100.00%100.00%---
KBlair80.00%87.50%100.00%---
ThatsJustPrime85.71%100.00%100.00%---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---34.12%89.51%87.29%
Caution---90.60%100.00%100.00%
Zakken---74.52%66.97%93.39%
Ralphis65.97%89.32%100.00%---
KBlair64.62%63.53%98.34%---
ThatsJustPrime71.05%73.57%100.00%---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---26.71%63.25%61.86%
Caution---70.09%96.40%93.08%
Zakken---61.13%48.80%70.29%
Ralphis47.51%69.02%59.78%---
KBlair55.04%47.43%73.56%---
ThatsJustPrime58.00%36.39%82.28%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Legion0000-----0
Caution0000-----0
Zakken0000-----0
ThatsJustPrime0000-----0
Ralphis11006.7 sec-50--0
KBlair0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Caution108240.500.000.00-0
Legion1817167.940.000.00-0
Zakken33045.000.000.00-0
ThatsJustPrime65162.000.000.00-0
KBlair33040.000.000.00-0
Ralphis1212054.170.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Legion589757120018567500
Caution607959140016530500
Zakken51404290008501500
ThatsJustPrime543550700036512000
KBlair74346755006794500
Ralphis578050150076546500
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---191512402557
Caution---113030401310
Zakken---13956252270
Ralphis166517701580---
KBlair17704025960---
ThatsJustPrime237013751325---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime000---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime000---
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution---100154-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution---00-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution---00-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution----4148
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution----00
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Caution----00
Zakken------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---5030105
Caution---801075
Zakken---52080250
Ralphis54017055---
KBlair47012980---
ThatsJustPrime255110----
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime00----
 LegionCautionZakkenRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime00----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Zakken3000300
Legion1700170
Caution90090
Ralphis3900390
ThatsJustPrime1000100
KBlair1500150

NameStimpack
Legion17
Caution9
Zakken31
Ralphis41
KBlair15
ThatsJustPrime10
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Steel Ball Runners32114436.38%17918994.71%2718395117.81%
Super Chargers321226410.00%185176105.11%441908089.06%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Zakken10111525.88%608075.00%70259095.89%
Legion11002414.00%527470.27%50855079.18%
Caution11005020.00%6735191.43%6285130109.09%
ThatsJustPrime10111118.33%437656.58%55359082.70%
KBlair11017112.50%8562137.10%6815190111.73%
Ralphis11008210.00%5738150.00%6730160121.41%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:15 - KBlair
03:58 - Zakken03:46 - Zakken
06:41 - Ralphis
07:45 - Legion
08:31 - ThatsJustPrime08:28 - KBlair08:13 - ThatsJustPrime
09:31 - Caution

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Legion4757400001
Caution54133500000
Zakken5198000000
KBlair66196110000
Ralphis41163800000
ThatsJustPrime3497600000

 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---101918
Zakken---112119
Caution---81428
Ralphis15233---
KBlair263010---
ThatsJustPrime91114---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---101918
Zakken---112119
Caution---81327
Ralphis15233---
KBlair263010---
ThatsJustPrime91114---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----11
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---311
Zakken---243
Caution---427
Ralphis673---
KBlair127----
ThatsJustPrime621---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---311
Zakken---243
Caution---427
Ralphis673---
KBlair127----
ThatsJustPrime621---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Legion0000003
Caution2000007
Zakken1000005
KBlair2000007
Ralphis3000005
ThatsJustPrime0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Legion32003
Caution80002
Zakken53003
KBlair113104
Ralphis50002
ThatsJustPrime21003

Accuracy

 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---93.10%82.14%92.86%
Zakken---89.29%87.27%86.11%
Caution---91.67%80.77%92.73%
Ralphis95.65%92.50%87.50%---
KBlair96.97%94.64%85.71%---
ThatsJustPrime82.76%80.00%94.29%---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---64.49%65.04%66.93%
Zakken---66.62%65.99%74.92%
Caution---73.22%72.33%79.15%
Ralphis65.02%69.10%64.01%---
KBlair77.92%77.44%69.11%---
ThatsJustPrime66.20%63.99%75.67%---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---49.52%43.59%50.01%
Zakken---50.94%46.77%55.41%
Caution---58.17%52.17%62.64%
Ralphis48.59%53.04%51.64%---
KBlair54.45%59.91%51.68%---
ThatsJustPrime49.83%47.81%59.45%---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---80.00%100.00%80.00%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%75.00%
Caution---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis87.50%70.00%100.00%---
KBlair88.89%85.71%100.00%---
ThatsJustPrime83.33%88.89%66.67%---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---80.00%89.44%50.09%
Zakken---72.21%63.96%59.94%
Caution---73.38%78.56%77.96%
Ralphis70.91%50.61%89.16%---
KBlair80.12%68.69%74.47%---
ThatsJustPrime52.96%70.01%53.77%---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---67.77%56.84%34.46%
Zakken---50.79%50.82%40.28%
Caution---57.32%66.96%55.48%
Ralphis53.86%40.56%60.24%---
KBlair63.08%53.33%37.32%---
ThatsJustPrime36.78%52.81%47.07%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Legion11008.6 sec-15--0
Zakken1011-3.8 sec---0
Caution11007.3 sec-70--0
Ralphis11007.1 sec-50--0
KBlair11015.9 sec-20--0
ThatsJustPrime1011-0.5 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Caution55077.000.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700
Zakken1715253.330.000.00-0
Legion2524162.920.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
ThatsJustPrime1211177.730.000.00-0
KBlair87162.140.000.0060 / 60.00 / 600
Ralphis108269.380.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Legion508547650032056500
Caution6285509000119510000
Zakken702565350049059500
ThatsJustPrime553549550058030000
KBlair681558000010157000
Ralphis6730557500115545000
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---144514401880
Zakken---134531302060
Caution---67013352845
Ralphis23602440775---
KBlair19103050840---
ThatsJustPrime165516651635---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Zakken---000
Caution---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime000---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Zakken---000
Caution---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
ThatsJustPrime000---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----850
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----00
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----00
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----12-
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----0-
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion------
Zakken------
Caution----0-
Ralphis------
KBlair------
ThatsJustPrime------
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---15555110
Zakken---105285100
Caution---420130645
Ralphis560380215---
KBlair610405----
ThatsJustPrime345135100---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Zakken---000
Caution---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair00----
ThatsJustPrime000---
 LegionZakkenCautionRalphisKBlairThatsJustPrime
Legion---000
Zakken---000
Caution---000
Ralphis000---
KBlair00----
ThatsJustPrime000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Caution2350235
Legion1100110
Zakken1050105
ThatsJustPrime1100110
Ralphis3800380
KBlair2000200

NameStimpack
Legion11
Zakken11
Caution25
Ralphis40
KBlair21
ThatsJustPrime11
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Steel Ball Runners32113338.33%15420375.86%291617396.37%
Super Chargers32112579.38%201152132.24%3320597106.47%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Legion220016111.76%447558.67%52393083.87%
Caution10111233.33%5241126.83%483917099.54%
Zakken00001600.00%588766.67%60959087.56%
Ralphis10111735.00%6455116.36%737070115.21%
ThatsJustPrime0000330.00%7439189.74%6240170106.91%
KBlair22005133.33%6358108.62%698790106.91%

CapturerAssister 1
00:48 - Legion
01:01 - KBlair
02:15 - Legion
06:49 - Ralphis06:38 - KBlair
07:48 - KBlair
08:05 - Caution07:53 - Caution

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken4998700000
Caution35174100000
Legion4137500001
KBlair5495800000
Ralphis5775500000
ThatsJustPrime57173900000

 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---101310
Legion---121118
Zakken---111226
ThatsJustPrime132618---
Ralphis121827---
KBlair121626---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---9139
Legion---121118
Zakken---111226
ThatsJustPrime132618---
Ralphis121827---
KBlair121626---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---1-1
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution------
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---5102
Legion----21
Zakken---171
ThatsJustPrime-98---
Ralphis133---
KBlair135---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---5102
Legion----21
Zakken---171
ThatsJustPrime-98---
Ralphis133---
KBlair135---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Caution3000005
Legion0000003
Zakken0000004
KBlair1000006
Ralphis2000007
ThatsJustPrime4000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Zakken70104
Caution40002
Legion41003
ThatsJustPrime102003
KBlair61003
Ralphis80002

Accuracy

 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---100.00%92.59%100.00%
Legion---86.67%85.19%87.50%
Zakken---91.30%90.32%91.67%
ThatsJustPrime87.50%89.80%90.32%---
Ralphis90.00%88.89%94.87%---
KBlair91.30%87.88%91.49%---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---80.08%77.75%80.91%
Legion---62.82%64.33%66.61%
Zakken---75.95%72.64%76.25%
ThatsJustPrime61.67%68.38%72.31%---
Ralphis64.10%73.63%76.45%---
KBlair71.04%75.43%72.20%---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---63.23%64.81%65.66%
Legion---50.53%45.98%50.96%
Zakken---60.57%55.85%59.35%
ThatsJustPrime44.92%52.18%52.06%---
Ralphis47.06%61.08%56.67%---
KBlair56.07%57.49%51.14%---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---100.00%92.86%88.89%
Legion---100.00%75.00%100.00%
Zakken---80.00%100.00%85.71%
ThatsJustPrime100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis100.00%100.00%92.31%---
KBlair75.00%71.43%90.91%---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---65.63%73.52%62.33%
Legion---62.94%52.55%68.61%
Zakken---69.78%83.40%79.54%
ThatsJustPrime93.49%80.45%89.89%---
Ralphis89.03%74.36%77.53%---
KBlair71.30%62.38%74.73%---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---48.33%54.82%44.15%
Legion---47.24%40.90%52.31%
Zakken---57.95%69.50%68.39%
ThatsJustPrime69.58%62.25%66.95%---
Ralphis72.93%58.30%60.90%---
KBlair51.90%48.71%56.35%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken0000-----0
Caution1011-3.5 sec---0
Legion22006.9 sec-100--0
KBlair22006.5 sec-55--0
ThatsJustPrime0000-----0
Ralphis1011-0.7 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Legion1716166.560.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Caution312100.000.000.00-0
Zakken1616078.130.000.00-0
KBlair65196.000.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Ralphis2017358.820.000.00-0
ThatsJustPrime63338.330.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Zakken609556550044033500
Caution4839355400128510000
Legion523949140032536000
ThatsJustPrime6240503000121010000
KBlair698763020068532000
Ralphis737066900068075500
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---9951285975
Legion---173016001584
Zakken---122016752760
ThatsJustPrime103523951600---
Ralphis167520752940---
KBlair127720702955---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---000
Legion---000
Zakken---000
ThatsJustPrime000---
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---000
Legion---000
Zakken---000
ThatsJustPrime000---
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---25-85
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---0-0
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---0-0
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution-----31
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution-----0
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution-----0
Legion------
Zakken------
ThatsJustPrime------
Ralphis------
KBlair------
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---250705330
Legion----170155
Zakken---2037545
ThatsJustPrime55655500---
Ralphis115185380---
KBlair100205380---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---000
Legion----00
Zakken---000
ThatsJustPrime000---
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---
 CautionLegionZakkenThatsJustPrimeRalphisKBlair
Caution---000
Legion----00
Zakken---000
ThatsJustPrime000---
Ralphis000---
KBlair000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Zakken55055
Caution3450345
Legion95095
ThatsJustPrime2800280
KBlair1250125
Ralphis3300330

NameStimpack
Caution36
Legion10
Zakken6
ThatsJustPrime28
Ralphis33
KBlair13
PlayerDemo
CautionWaiting for demo upload
LegionWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload
KBlairWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
ThatsJustPrimeWaiting for demo upload