All-Time

NameMINGPRPPTCAPPCAPASTTCHCAP %FRGKDDMGDEF
Alpha38.46240006100.00%21284.80%2371534
Alt_Stab346.34143939318524089.56%156878.71%164677194
AVC39.29362202464.35%8637.39%91446
Bless44.70254318775.19%18677.18%1923238
By-Zero30.00132113414.88%9961.88%1102013
Capodecima94.60410413133810.53%533116.12%48440103
Climhazzard177.468201064252174.61%73773.12%8195972
DemonSphere381.7116443220127526212.21%2284123.39%225802402
Denzoa76.0879550274211.90%29392.72%3341022
DevastatioN161.65618199103518210.44%1171117.22%114455212
dingdang18.4523000160.00%8983.18%872712
Doomkid9.77120001140.00%1736.17%16852
Dragon400.101544433013614389.82%211297.46%217749266
Dranzer51.9647303212015.00%18495.83%1861832
Hex910965.1438651155211.54%291103.19%2767577
HumanBones281.3912332515107217913.97%1790125.97%177323385
IdeIDoom123.066141073251019.90%56391.25%62007123
im1hpu013.01120000120.00%4676.67%42186
Intoxicate87.904976185313.21%34182.57%3433253
Jwarrier301.741234187117412214.75%1923130.37%185532408
Legion423.751647382315804318.82%198482.05%202937269
Nevanos44.8336523124311.63%13157.96%1346015
Nub_Hat91.6051010112511.96%35689.22%3572087
Perrondon90.13410642181643.66%45269.54%5083433
Ralphis454.01185279718548639.15%185771.07%195308289
Reckless175.39820743366111.48%1008131.76%106743161
RoSKing147.99618252052920612.14%73085.28%7582192
RottKing145.93516633204712.77%779108.34%79113121
Rude352.441641362610594577.88%1972106.36%209636321
RustInPeace19.08240001150.00%5449.54%64418
Shane105.894111413181588.86%45364.53%4908026
Starrk248.321028514644411.36%1161114.84%110842293
Tai327.721337331617833918.44%173495.27%175862284
TheMionicDonut22.162342203810.53%8572.03%879214
Torvald318.181334241410702499.64%1870101.08%197413240
Water538.7421598869198275611.64%295699.60%315507395
Wazzup322.881539341915513609.44%2097109.73%213739276
Xenaero213.12102619127382677.12%1280100.79%130897211
Yorick511.221955392910974418.84%2867108.93%283739558
Zakken392.76154313211861339.77%2268122.86%220135575

40 results found
MIN - Minutes played, GP - Games played, RP - Rounds played, PT - Points, CAP - Flag Captures, PCAP - Flag Power Captures, AST - Assists, TCH - Flag Touches, CAP% - Capture %, FRG - Frags, KD - Kill to Death Ratio, DMG - Damage Dealt, DEF - Flags Defended