Games

Map Image

WDL Playoffs W2018 - BST vs SXP

WDL20181416

Winter 2018

Week 7

Sexual Panthers VS Best Ever



 RND 1RND 2RND 3RND 4RND 5FINAL
Sexual Panthers511332
Best Ever452053

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Sexual Panthers13103392548.90%63762187.12%620559992.70%
Best Ever168810994810.88%61362984.58%6013889101.28%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones10111118.33%258176146.59%26181609117.31%
Climhazzard440039110.00%18725074.80%22370181183.08%
Rude862242816.00%19220096.00%215262134102.44%
RoSKing734527621.21%244193126.42%279854627135.01%
Legion624451910.00%16524667.07%18976141277.89%
Infer330121312.50%204194105.15%2060629984.26%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers532232413.89%174148117.57%3718243110.24%
Best Ever41333669.52%14517383.82%311544493.33%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard00001400.00%535596.36%62936083.21%
HumanBones0000200.00%8340207.50%7009300130.51%
Rude532216425.00%385371.70%494118105.11%
Infer0000600.00%5146110.87%540811087.59%
Legion20221948.70%337444.59%37754372.70%
RoSKing211111215.38%6153115.09%6261162120.88%

CapturerAssister 1
01:31 - Rude
02:28 - RoSKing02:19 - Legion
03:32 - RoSKing
05:24 - Legion05:14 - RoSKing
07:36 - Rude07:27 - Climhazzard
07:55 - Rude07:44 - Climhazzard
08:43 - Rude
09:28 - Legion09:17 - RoSKing
09:41 - Rude

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude3715300002
Climhazzard4765500000
HumanBones53303910000
Infer40114600000
Legion2947301000
RoSKing45165300001

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---43514
Rude---22311
Climhazzard---141517
Infer71617---
Legion1937---
RoSKing111816---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---43412
Rude---21311
Climhazzard---141516
Infer71517---
Legion1937---
RoSKing111813---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----12
Rude------
Climhazzard-----1
Infer-1----
Legion------
RoSKing--2---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---1--
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---5169
Rude----1-
Climhazzard---132
Infer263---
Legion-13---
RoSKing-88---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---5117
Rude----1-
Climhazzard---132
Infer233---
Legion--3---
RoSKing-66---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----42
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-3----
Legion-1----
RoSKing-22---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----1-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude1000005
Climhazzard0000003
HumanBones3000009
Infer1000005
Legion0000003
RoSKing2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude51003
Climhazzard52003
HumanBones103003
Infer60002
Legion30002
RoSKing70116

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---54.55%84.00%87.50%
Rude---83.33%72.73%88.00%
Climhazzard---78.38%82.35%72.73%
Infer68.75%78.95%73.91%---
Legion66.67%83.33%64.71%---
RoSKing84.00%74.36%70.83%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---32.24%59.65%57.65%
Rude---59.78%42.58%59.74%
Climhazzard---59.23%58.15%57.30%
Infer55.27%58.04%54.95%---
Legion49.15%62.12%47.97%---
RoSKing57.63%60.58%56.50%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---28.31%44.31%44.26%
Rude---44.63%30.35%43.32%
Climhazzard---46.94%42.81%42.95%
Infer41.82%45.20%42.45%---
Legion38.12%52.86%35.35%---
RoSKing42.86%48.94%43.77%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----50.00%100.00%
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%66.67%100.00%
Infer100.00%60.00%71.43%---
Legion100.00%100.00%50.00%---
RoSKing-100.00%60.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----50.00%100.00%
Rude-----20.34%
Climhazzard---33.83%45.85%100.00%
Infer100.00%41.34%40.68%---
Legion100.00%86.58%33.52%---
RoSKing-94.82%42.49%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----46.05%75.08%
Rude-----14.66%
Climhazzard---19.12%27.25%86.89%
Infer98.43%36.02%28.46%---
Legion90.11%55.45%28.60%---
RoSKing-73.33%37.15%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---100.00%80.00%91.67%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion57.14%50.00%33.33%---
RoSKing-0.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---98.34%65.78%71.99%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion38.36%37.32%22.09%---
RoSKing-0.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---87.44%56.77%61.34%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion26.18%29.23%15.15%---
RoSKing-0.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---66.67%75.00%90.00%
Rude---83.33%40.00%50.00%
Climhazzard---91.67%68.75%70.00%
Infer100.00%69.23%100.00%---
Legion60.00%80.00%100.00%---
RoSKing33.33%72.73%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---50.29%61.26%57.48%
Rude---69.07%29.46%43.63%
Climhazzard---54.63%55.60%55.81%
Infer79.92%40.86%67.77%---
Legion40.35%45.36%75.96%---
RoSKing28.55%59.80%82.44%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---37.24%48.52%40.38%
Rude---48.53%24.35%31.19%
Climhazzard---40.85%38.63%39.84%
Infer55.20%28.56%51.03%---
Legion30.27%35.18%60.53%---
RoSKing20.56%45.25%63.74%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----100.00%100.00%
Rude----100.00%66.67%
Climhazzard------
Infer-69.23%50.00%---
Legion100.00%100.00%100.00%---
RoSKing100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----92.57%67.43%
Rude----62.93%51.49%
Climhazzard------
Infer-49.07%39.72%---
Legion100.00%49.24%39.27%---
RoSKing21.40%88.87%90.16%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----74.16%47.53%
Rude----45.96%43.85%
Climhazzard------
Infer-39.76%30.50%---
Legion83.65%38.46%32.29%---
RoSKing14.37%68.32%64.64%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----100.00%-
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer-0.00%100.00%---
Legion100.00%-----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----90.51%-
Rude-----43.88%
Climhazzard------
Infer-0.00%32.54%---
Legion47.57%-----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----76.36%-
Rude-----35.29%
Climhazzard------
Infer-0.00%26.37%---
Legion29.14%-----
RoSKing------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones0000-----0
Climhazzard0000-----0
Rude53228.4 sec4.8 sec86-1641
Legion2022-4.4 sec---0
Infer0000-----0
RoSKing211110.4 sec5.2 sec5--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude2016468.940.00141.6060 / 75.00 / 1000
Climhazzard1414070.000.000.00-0
HumanBones22062.500.000.00-0
RoSKing1311267.270.000.0040 / 40.00 / 400
Infer66069.170.000.00-0
Legion2319456.160.00118.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones71285252023717573000
Rude508046500278291137100
Climhazzard6322577805851533500
RoSKing639350610263120088500
Infer55664410031699823000
Legion3789362502815017000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---42532801297
Rude---20305431724
Climhazzard---186521851513
Infer57016251890---
Legion19833321000---
RoSKing117520891295---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---018545
Rude---047106
Climhazzard---02533
Infer02590---
Legion0280---
RoSKing01610---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----19555
Rude------
Climhazzard---1520100
Infer45165115---
Legion2103025---
RoSKing-7580---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----00
Rude------
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----00
Rude------
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---203055
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion30-15---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion0-0---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion0-0---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---100--
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--80---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---0--
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---0--
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----31
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing107-20---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---260880375
Rude---453010
Climhazzard---90200225
Infer125168495---
Legion-7055---
RoSKing-585435---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer0320---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-1020---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----102130
Rude----1540
Climhazzard------
Infer-18525---
Legion-1015---
RoSKing-5530---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----00
Rude----00
Climhazzard------
Infer-00---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----70
Rude----00
Climhazzard------
Infer-250---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----10-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----0-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----0-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude4138413
Climhazzard2750275
HumanBones2650265
Infer1950195
Legion1503150
RoSKing5502550

NameMedkitBlue Armor
HumanBones110
Rude188
Climhazzard120
Infer80
Legion63
RoSKing232
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers11001725.26%10711097.27%251127061.11%
Best Ever532324616.67%107106100.94%1811230252.63%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones0000300.00%4534132.35%4314170127.98%
Rude0000520.00%313491.18%33544478.44%
Climhazzard11009011.11%314273.81%36024185.32%
Legion211113312.50%313881.58%33662188.07%
RoSKing10123220.00%4436122.22%524191144.50%
Infer22008122.22%3232100.00%26237175.69%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:18 - Infer
00:43 - Infer
01:59 - Legion01:56 - RoSKing01:44 - Infer
03:05 - Climhazzard
03:46 - RoSKing03:39 - Legion
05:59 - Legion

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude2743400000
Climhazzard2744020002
HumanBones28173400000
Infer2573200000
Legion2923800003
RoSKing3593600000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1315-
Rude---4418
Climhazzard---8514
Infer1357---
Legion1766---
RoSKing11519---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1115-
Rude---4416
Climhazzard---8513
Infer1246---
Legion1666---
RoSKing11317---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer1-----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---2--
Rude------
Climhazzard-----1
Infer-11---
Legion1-----
RoSKing-21---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---4103
Rude---111
Climhazzard---13-
Infer213---
Legion11----
RoSKing-45---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---383
Rude---1--
Climhazzard---13-
Infer212---
Legion11----
RoSKing-24---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---12-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer--1---
Legion------
RoSKing-21---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----1-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude0000004
Climhazzard0000004
HumanBones1000007
Infer0000004
Legion1000005
RoSKing0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude20002
Climhazzard30002
HumanBones22003
Infer70002
Legion31104
RoSKing90002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---86.67%83.87%100.00%
Rude---78.57%80.00%85.71%
Climhazzard---73.33%80.00%81.25%
Infer71.43%84.62%68.75%---
Legion78.13%81.82%80.00%---
RoSKing100.00%88.46%97.14%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---61.99%67.74%74.40%
Rude---67.18%73.97%66.66%
Climhazzard---52.78%61.16%50.56%
Infer36.92%59.55%48.51%---
Legion52.08%65.04%63.93%---
RoSKing48.81%69.84%78.03%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---51.85%52.81%64.60%
Rude---59.68%60.75%43.49%
Climhazzard---41.78%45.07%39.22%
Infer27.13%45.58%35.30%---
Legion40.60%48.57%45.84%---
RoSKing36.82%51.12%57.83%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%80.00%-
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard-----66.67%
Infer-33.33%100.00%---
Legion80.00%33.33%----
RoSKing100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---92.27%49.50%-
Rude----25.71%98.74%
Climhazzard-----49.19%
Infer-33.33%83.71%---
Legion54.61%26.23%----
RoSKing100.00%56.43%85.18%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---70.60%38.86%-
Rude----15.21%80.52%
Climhazzard-----35.04%
Infer-27.62%69.96%---
Legion41.91%16.39%----
RoSKing59.99%38.14%59.69%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---100.00%90.91%62.50%
Infer------
Legion66.67%-44.44%---
RoSKing-83.33%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---78.08%89.57%49.99%
Infer------
Legion50.18%-23.71%---
RoSKing-33.49%60.92%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---67.11%78.66%42.01%
Infer------
Legion39.38%-14.60%---
RoSKing-22.94%47.39%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---85.71%86.67%100.00%
Rude---83.33%-42.86%
Climhazzard---80.00%100.00%77.78%
Infer90.91%75.00%100.00%---
Legion100.00%100.00%100.00%---
RoSKing75.00%100.00%87.50%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---48.85%59.23%93.02%
Rude---50.90%-40.85%
Climhazzard---79.41%51.75%58.49%
Infer73.53%51.96%75.23%---
Legion72.54%79.68%67.71%---
RoSKing75.00%100.00%77.52%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---33.92%47.25%77.85%
Rude---41.63%-29.82%
Climhazzard---58.49%38.43%46.37%
Infer57.43%33.61%62.95%---
Legion55.57%62.15%45.27%---
RoSKing64.36%74.70%66.29%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---83.33%50.00%100.00%
Rude---100.00%-0.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer100.00%66.67%75.00%---
Legion-100.00%----
RoSKing100.00%100.00%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---62.10%39.83%56.63%
Rude---100.00%-0.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer42.35%49.38%34.61%---
Legion-60.67%----
RoSKing48.43%59.33%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---51.23%29.87%43.66%
Rude---82.09%-0.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer28.10%40.63%24.09%---
Legion-42.19%----
RoSKing37.83%47.73%49.70%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----62.76%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----39.15%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones0000-----0
Climhazzard110011.5 sec-5--0
Rude0000-----0
Legion21116.9 sec-55--0
Infer22007.1 sec-15--0
RoSKing1012-2.2 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude75271.400.00113.00-0
Climhazzard99054.440.000.005 / 5.00 / 50
HumanBones330100.000.000.00-0
RoSKing53266.330.0099.00-0
Infer98144.750.0097.0015 / 42.50 / 700
Legion1613358.460.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Climhazzard36583292011231031000
HumanBones437832050127110913500
Rude3378313104722336500
RoSKing540342380323100324500
Infer26972469014715425000
Legion340133050706159400
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---12331660129
Rude---6494061435
Climhazzard---8557201578
Infer1215502552---
Legion1745677740---
RoSKing14514851973---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---77526
Rude---2600
Climhazzard---07537
Infer011723---
Legion0320---
RoSKing015965---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---113655
Rude-----10
Climhazzard-----19
Infer-45105---
Legion6063----
RoSKing6097190---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude-----0
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-00---
Legion00----
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude-----0
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-00---
Legion027----
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----120
Climhazzard------
Infer20-----
Legion------
RoSKing--100---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer0-----
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer0-----
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---6712986
Climhazzard------
Infer30-----
Legion------
RoSKing-141----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Infer0-----
Legion------
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Infer0-----
Legion------
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----10
Climhazzard---256035
Infer------
Legion10-10---
RoSKing-8----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard---000
Infer------
Legion0-0---
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard---000
Infer------
Legion0-0---
RoSKing-7----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---165535219
Rude---18--
Climhazzard---10018030
Infer80420---
Legion1011----
RoSKing160216435---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0--
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion00----
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0019
Rude---7--
Climhazzard---000
Infer070---
Legion011----
RoSKing0140---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1253035
Rude---55--
Climhazzard------
Infer--30---
Legion------
RoSKing3013725---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0--
Climhazzard------
Infer--0---
Legion------
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0--
Climhazzard------
Infer--0---
Legion------
RoSKing0400---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----30-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----70
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude3254325
Climhazzard1001100
HumanBones1850185
Infer2201220
Legion70170
RoSKing1551155

NameMedkitBlue Armor
HumanBones80
Rude134
Climhazzard41
Infer91
Legion31
RoSKing71
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers11001416.67%134122109.84%615473109.14%
Best Ever22009022.22%12113490.30%1414466116.77%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard11004025.00%344870.83%46931687.47%
HumanBones0000400.00%5334155.88%567717104.72%
Rude0000610.00%4740117.50%510349104.72%
Infer110010100.00%364875.00%41943275.15%
Legion0000200.00%335461.11%43823275.15%
RoSKing11006016.67%5232162.50%5890812152.77%

Capturer
00:50 - Climhazzard
05:08 - RoSKing
07:54 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude4344000000
Climhazzard3314800000
HumanBones5213400000
Infer3334710000
Legion3035400000
RoSKing4483200002

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---162511
Rude---15189
Climhazzard---1598
Infer8717---
Legion51510---
RoSKing171017---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---12177
Rude---9146
Climhazzard---1487
Infer8715---
Legion4126---
RoSKing1289---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer--1---
Legion------
RoSKing1-1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---154
Rude---322
Climhazzard---1--
Infer--1---
Legion--2---
RoSKing112---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---23-
Rude---221
Climhazzard----1-
Infer------
Legion131---
RoSKing315---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---1--
Climhazzard-----1
Infer------
Legion--1---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----1
Rude----13
Climhazzard----1-
Infer21----
Legion12----
RoSKing143---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----1
Rude----13
Climhazzard----1-
Infer1-----
Legion------
RoSKing121---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer11----
Legion1-----
RoSKing-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-1----
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-1----
RoSKing-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude1000005
Climhazzard0000004
HumanBones1000008
Infer0000004
Legion0000003
RoSKing4000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude72003
Climhazzard50002
HumanBones71003
Infer31003
Legion31003
RoSKing54003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---84.38%82.35%80.77%
Rude---80.00%72.41%66.67%
Climhazzard---88.89%94.74%80.65%
Infer70.00%86.67%92.50%---
Legion68.42%80.77%85.71%---
RoSKing86.67%73.68%87.50%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---63.80%63.81%58.94%
Rude---56.72%53.73%47.82%
Climhazzard---70.01%64.57%61.26%
Infer48.52%69.96%65.08%---
Legion42.45%59.03%72.47%---
RoSKing71.86%44.32%73.15%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---49.19%49.58%43.69%
Rude---40.02%39.75%33.35%
Climhazzard---51.30%48.28%46.37%
Infer37.63%55.31%48.56%---
Legion33.87%41.62%61.61%---
RoSKing55.80%34.67%54.66%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---100.00%83.33%-
Climhazzard---85.71%100.00%70.37%
Infer100.00%-87.50%---
Legion50.00%64.71%100.00%---
RoSKing33.33%89.47%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---82.53%65.59%-
Climhazzard---67.61%59.73%46.56%
Infer61.31%-61.41%---
Legion50.00%35.65%80.08%---
RoSKing6.67%67.61%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---67.90%53.58%-
Climhazzard---39.88%30.37%34.32%
Infer31.83%-49.19%---
Legion47.35%28.28%71.21%---
RoSKing5.16%57.82%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%-0.00%
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Infer100.00%-100.00%---
Legion100.00%100.00%100.00%---
RoSKing75.00%66.67%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%-0.00%
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Infer77.20%-99.09%---
Legion62.08%62.58%72.25%---
RoSKing69.09%31.25%72.25%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---91.83%-0.00%
Rude-----93.12%
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Infer44.89%-90.50%---
Legion46.49%50.53%58.72%---
RoSKing52.30%20.28%63.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---75.00%--
Infer-50.00%----
Legion-100.00%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----100.00%36.51%
Climhazzard---75.00%--
Infer-50.00%----
Legion-73.27%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----75.86%22.44%
Climhazzard---59.01%--
Infer-25.97%----
Legion-57.23%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----83.33%83.33%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---75.00%100.00%100.00%
Infer100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Legion100.00%80.00%50.00%---
RoSKing80.00%71.43%85.71%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----54.04%78.55%
Rude----94.52%85.96%
Climhazzard---64.34%89.31%48.04%
Infer79.99%87.05%100.00%---
Legion100.00%69.31%38.58%---
RoSKing76.27%57.71%45.10%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----43.13%65.33%
Rude----70.82%61.76%
Climhazzard---43.03%62.03%26.29%
Infer58.33%68.33%95.62%---
Legion87.38%55.30%30.23%---
RoSKing54.77%39.10%27.21%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer75.00%50.00%----
Legion86.96%-----
RoSKing-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer65.60%50.00%----
Legion74.91%-----
RoSKing-84.18%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer42.95%48.22%----
Legion61.61%-----
RoSKing-69.82%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----100.00%
Rude------
Climhazzard---100.00%-100.00%
Infer100.00%-----
Legion100.00%100.00%60.00%---
RoSKing-83.33%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----87.36%
Rude------
Climhazzard---60.00%-61.02%
Infer73.30%-----
Legion100.00%87.86%43.57%---
RoSKing-77.05%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----71.71%
Rude------
Climhazzard---42.90%-48.26%
Infer60.20%-----
Legion83.95%71.05%28.89%---
RoSKing-57.85%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer100.00%-----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer100.00%-----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer94.01%-----
Legion------
RoSKing------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones0000-----0
Climhazzard110024.2 sec-180--1
Rude0000-----0
Legion0000-----0
Infer110014.9 sec-66-751
RoSKing110012.9 sec-109-1211

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Climhazzard44089.250.0096.5095 / 95.00 / 951
HumanBones44094.250.0095.50-1
Rude761112.6737.00127.00-4
Infer110186.000.00189.00186 / 186.00 / 1861
Legion220112.000.00107.00-1
RoSKing66096.330.00109.25165 / 165.00 / 1653

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Climhazzard499645591445091347500
HumanBones6115535327369432461000
Rude5384487122641123231300
RoSKing64735129224101676143000
Infer4408392610335926810500
Legion4649407315942830910500
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---130216441023
Rude---9321447765
Climhazzard---160610461303
Infer8298821639---
Legion6511375964---
RoSKing1757798987---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---733165
Rude---15153
Climhazzard---115844
Infer15660---
Legion18510---
RoSKing40230---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1280266
Rude---214054
Climhazzard---590368
Infer72090---
Legion610161---
RoSKing37869230---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---26--
Rude-----11
Climhazzard------
Infer36-100---
Legion182945---
RoSKing1391767---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0--
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer0-0---
Legion0110---
RoSKing1580---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0--
Rude-----9
Climhazzard------
Infer29-0---
Legion17040---
RoSKing26030---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---1553-
Climhazzard---4015119
Infer45-60---
Legion5355---
RoSKing-50----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---00-
Climhazzard---0031
Infer0-0---
Legion000---
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---1447-
Climhazzard---000
Infer0-0---
Legion000---
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----15-
Climhazzard---35--
Infer-10----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---217322168
Rude---182214256
Climhazzard---64117-
Infer-13149---
Legion80153273---
RoSKing105166256---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0038
Rude---02238
Climhazzard---00-
Infer-00---
Legion0360---
RoSKing0437---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0055
Climhazzard---00-
Infer-00---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---120274219
Rude---246135224
Climhazzard---100--
Infer--95---
Legion20147194---
RoSKing160120407---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0053
Rude---0059
Climhazzard---0--
Infer--0---
Legion0330---
RoSKing05333---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0060
Rude---0030
Climhazzard---0--
Infer--0---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----11
Rude------
Climhazzard---19-42
Infer30-----
Legion84054---
RoSKing-102----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard---0-17
Infer0-----
Legion000---
RoSKing-19----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----9
Rude------
Climhazzard---16-6
Infer25-----
Legion7046---
RoSKing-46----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----50168
Rude----78154
Climhazzard----73-
Infer1067038---
Legion-80----
RoSKing14821295---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----00
Rude----00
Climhazzard----43-
Infer000---
Legion-10----
RoSKing070---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----0137
Rude----4299
Climhazzard----0-
Infer96032---
Legion-0----
RoSKing13200---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---65--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer2-----
Legion------
RoSKing--15---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer0-----
Legion------
RoSKing--40---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---64--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer1-----
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer1210----
Legion68-----
RoSKing-140----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer00----
Legion5-----
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer140----
Legion31-----
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---30--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-59----
RoSKing--49---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-0----
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---30--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-60----
RoSKing--50---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard9906175
HumanBones914760
Rude10879167
Infer344295
Legion224265
RoSKing160212205

NameGreen ArmorMedkitMegasphereSoulsphere
HumanBones3352
Rude5718
Climhazzard2842
Infer3520
Legion3311
RoSKing61166
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers321110225.00%130130100.00%915350
Best Ever0000900.00%12412797.64%914568N/A

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones101101100.00%4935140.00%596142120.49%
Rude0000600.00%4738123.68%5217410118.03%
Climhazzard22004140.00%345759.65%41721481.15%
Legion0000200.00%364481.82%43704370.08%
RoSKing0000300.00%444597.78%5808311114.34%
Infer0000400.00%4438115.79%43902695.90%

CapturerAssister 1
04:15 - HumanBones03:58 - Climhazzard
08:03 - Climhazzard
08:39 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude4343710000
Climhazzard3315610002
HumanBones4543500001
Infer4223710000
Legion3244400000
RoSKing4134500000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---161413
Rude---91716
Climhazzard---81013
Infer101418---
Legion13711---
RoSKing10922---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---888
Rude---71612
Climhazzard---788
Infer101416---
Legion1138---
RoSKing8718---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---543
Rude---2-2
Climhazzard----11
Infer--2---
Legion121---
RoSKing113---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---322
Rude----1-
Climhazzard---114
Infer------
Legion111---
RoSKing1-1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion-11---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---22-
Rude---1-3
Climhazzard---1--
Infer-2----
Legion-22---
RoSKing-21---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1--
Rude---1-2
Climhazzard---1--
Infer-1----
Legion-12---
RoSKing-2----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-1----
Legion-1----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---12-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude0000004
Climhazzard0000004
HumanBones1000006
Infer3000005
Legion0000003
RoSKing1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude61003
Climhazzard40002
HumanBones61003
Infer51003
Legion30002
RoSKing40104

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---78.95%68.75%90.91%
Rude---84.00%82.14%84.00%
Climhazzard---69.57%94.74%82.61%
Infer95.00%73.33%81.82%---
Legion88.00%65.00%84.21%---
RoSKing82.61%77.78%83.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---65.06%44.95%69.27%
Rude---63.83%65.18%61.38%
Climhazzard---64.44%62.01%65.81%
Infer76.95%57.64%58.73%---
Legion68.47%53.67%61.63%---
RoSKing72.43%62.41%65.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---50.47%34.59%53.70%
Rude---48.91%45.97%47.52%
Climhazzard---47.84%48.52%49.79%
Infer61.72%40.63%44.93%---
Legion51.29%38.39%41.49%---
RoSKing55.19%46.55%48.49%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%-100.00%
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%-
Infer-100.00%100.00%---
Legion-50.00%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---98.69%-88.18%
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%94.38%-
Infer-100.00%74.18%---
Legion-24.73%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---82.80%-67.79%
Rude-----60.85%
Climhazzard---93.88%74.14%-
Infer-81.58%46.37%---
Legion-21.21%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----100.00%-
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%-100.00%
Infer------
Legion--100.00%---
RoSKing-50.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----44.40%-
Rude----70.71%93.01%
Climhazzard---100.00%-76.51%
Infer------
Legion--58.18%---
RoSKing-50.00%93.01%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----34.47%-
Rude----58.09%47.44%
Climhazzard---96.62%-54.75%
Infer------
Legion--47.74%---
RoSKing-49.93%77.43%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----88.89%86.36%
Climhazzard---100.00%90.00%-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing85.71%94.44%77.78%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----53.76%67.51%
Climhazzard---64.71%59.06%-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing59.03%70.10%76.13%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude----44.77%53.36%
Climhazzard---48.48%44.34%-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing47.11%54.38%55.39%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%0.00%100.00%
Rude---100.00%-83.33%
Climhazzard---75.00%-0.00%
Infer75.00%100.00%100.00%---
Legion-100.00%75.00%---
RoSKing100.00%100.00%80.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%0.00%88.69%
Rude---100.00%-55.60%
Climhazzard---71.94%-0.00%
Infer61.52%67.25%100.00%---
Legion-54.67%68.71%---
RoSKing98.61%96.68%67.66%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---80.40%0.00%71.20%
Rude---86.40%-34.95%
Climhazzard---57.50%-0.00%
Infer35.20%43.79%78.74%---
Legion-26.39%53.09%---
RoSKing75.79%76.26%47.34%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----66.67%
Rude----100.00%-
Climhazzard------
Infer-100.00%----
Legion-66.67%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----47.83%
Rude----38.21%-
Climhazzard------
Infer-82.37%----
Legion-52.41%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----40.52%
Rude----31.74%-
Climhazzard------
Infer-62.81%----
Legion-45.10%----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----100.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--50.00%---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----10.89%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--50.00%---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----8.01%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--44.78%---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---100.00%-100.00%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--100.00%---
RoSKing--73.91%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---90.38%-85.37%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--91.59%---
RoSKing--62.84%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---77.75%-65.43%
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--70.27%---
RoSKing--50.07%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude0000-----0
HumanBones1011-11.8 sec---1
Climhazzard220015.8 sec-85-561
Infer0000-----0
RoSKing0000-----0
Legion0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude660106.000.0034.00-3
Climhazzard54189.500.00138.5090 / 145.00 / 2001
HumanBones1010.000.000.00-0
RoSKing330160.000.00103.00-3
Infer44097.000.00151.00-1
Legion220154.000.00137.00-2

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones650250732689038887000
Rude5525480316950441428500
Climhazzard445441171194835530500
RoSKing6301557522183723310000
Infer464438342749055616000
Legion4504417216315919810000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---8999761041
Rude---116014261247
Climhazzard---9209631158
Infer92712271460---
Legion10946841036---
RoSKing93216742213---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---04723
Rude---010341
Climhazzard---0850
Infer21027---
Legion76028---
RoSKing1258412---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---107163101
Rude---215281
Climhazzard---105047
Infer8238148---
Legion64260---
RoSKing104428167---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---358393322
Rude---132-147
Climhazzard---1357121
Infer105100---
Legion2188014---
RoSKing15220150---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---06173
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion1700---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---500
Rude---0-46
Climhazzard---02960
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----15
Rude-----8
Climhazzard---10--
Infer-5----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude-----0
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude-----7
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---453295229
Rude---80100100
Climhazzard---592339
Infer--100---
Legion65220120---
RoSKing85-155---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---36619
Rude---000
Climhazzard---02660
Infer--0---
Legion000---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---00140
Infer--0---
Legion000---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion130175158---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion000---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion0017---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----20-
Rude----37120
Climhazzard---75-48
Infer------
Legion--75---
RoSKing-3215---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----0-
Rude----025
Climhazzard---0-8
Infer------
Legion--0---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----0-
Rude----330
Climhazzard---0-24
Infer------
Legion--0---
RoSKing-280---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---303581
Climhazzard---535-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing1510032---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---000
Climhazzard---00-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude---009
Climhazzard---50-
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing0018---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---91-105
Rude---45-219
Climhazzard---14--
Infer109135120---
Legion-2100---
RoSKing-16810---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---0-22
Climhazzard---0--
Infer000---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-320---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---74-0
Rude---0-33
Climhazzard---13--
Infer960105---
Legion-00---
RoSKing-010---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----105
Rude----3-
Climhazzard------
Infer-192----
Legion-65----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion-0----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude----2-
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion-0----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--8---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--0---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--7---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----76
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--23---
RoSKing--55---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--0---
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----54
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion--22---
RoSKing--50---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---120200-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---12060-
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---7710585
Rude------
Climhazzard---41--
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---22210
Rude------
Climhazzard---0--
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---565484
Rude------
Climhazzard---0--
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
HumanBones3602125
Rude127210142
Climhazzard6894225
RoSKing129611131
Infer829639
Legion4653140

NameMegasphereMedkitSoulsphereGreen Armor
HumanBones2506
Rude3672
Climhazzard3911
Infer4320
Legion2618
RoSKing4772
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers330019115.00%9211679.31%22974171.13%
Best Ever523421618.52%11693124.73%1711859142.58%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones0000200.00%283384.85%32208096.86%
Rude33009130.00%293582.86%291183102.24%
Climhazzard0000800.00%354872.92%36106078.03%
Legion211115211.76%323688.89%30831387.44%
RoSKing31224250.00%4327159.26%4785101150.67%
Infer0001220.00%4130136.67%39916084.75%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:44 - RoSKing00:36 - Legion
01:40 - Rude
02:33 - Legion02:24 - RoSKing
03:20 - Rude
03:50 - Rude
04:00 - RoSKing
05:40 - RoSKing05:39 - Infer05:32 - Legion
05:52 - Legion

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude2183500001
Climhazzard2964800000
HumanBones2083300000
Infer3562910000
Legion3113600000
RoSKing33102700000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---8102
Rude---6411
Climhazzard---11711
Infer11816---
Legion1849---
RoSKing21615---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---892
Rude---5410
Climhazzard---11710
Infer11816---
Legion1739---
RoSKing21414---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----1-
Rude---1--
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion11----
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----1
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-2----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---341
Rude---17-
Climhazzard----42
Infer-33---
Legion--1---
RoSKing244---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---241
Rude---15-
Climhazzard----41
Infer-33---
Legion--1---
RoSKing244---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1--
Rude----2-
Climhazzard-----1
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Climhazzard0000003
HumanBones0000003
Rude1000006
RoSKing1000005
Infer1000006
Legion0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude23003
Climhazzard60002
HumanBones22003
Infer22003
Legion20002
RoSKing21003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---83.33%78.13%100.00%
Rude---75.00%62.50%77.27%
Climhazzard---72.00%76.92%86.67%
Infer79.41%68.75%88.89%---
Legion75.00%83.33%80.00%---
RoSKing80.00%79.41%85.19%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---54.44%52.77%84.11%
Rude---45.62%48.01%60.02%
Climhazzard---46.51%61.71%52.53%
Infer60.66%53.26%64.93%---
Legion65.53%56.54%68.91%---
RoSKing73.71%60.77%60.48%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---41.95%39.71%62.06%
Rude---32.59%31.59%45.91%
Climhazzard---36.54%42.73%37.32%
Infer46.39%46.40%48.19%---
Legion46.56%41.72%51.26%---
RoSKing67.28%44.25%45.86%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---66.67%75.00%-
Rude---100.00%75.00%0.00%
Climhazzard-----33.33%
Infer------
Legion100.00%100.00%----
RoSKing100.00%100.00%40.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---31.68%52.67%-
Rude---78.73%50.03%0.00%
Climhazzard-----12.01%
Infer------
Legion100.00%35.95%----
RoSKing44.10%82.89%32.74%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---20.56%34.77%-
Rude---56.86%42.42%0.00%
Climhazzard-----9.99%
Infer------
Legion89.73%25.27%----
RoSKing34.88%67.19%21.98%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---100.00%-75.00%
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-91.67%83.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---4.76%-50.40%
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-70.57%45.19%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---3.20%-34.91%
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-50.21%39.26%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%71.43%40.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---75.00%66.67%75.00%
Infer100.00%83.33%88.89%---
Legion83.33%100.00%0.00%---
RoSKing66.67%100.00%66.67%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---79.90%54.40%24.24%
Rude---83.81%99.19%71.18%
Climhazzard---53.30%53.35%55.65%
Infer71.97%56.70%75.16%---
Legion65.35%81.43%0.00%---
RoSKing66.67%71.40%56.82%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---63.89%39.48%14.87%
Rude---68.01%88.03%41.61%
Climhazzard---38.25%37.55%47.26%
Infer60.11%43.35%53.26%---
Legion45.62%58.74%0.00%---
RoSKing52.64%52.63%48.58%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%83.33%-
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard-----100.00%
Infer-100.00%----
Legion-100.00%----
RoSKing-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---91.65%70.95%-
Rude----93.22%100.00%
Climhazzard-----57.41%
Infer-84.57%----
Legion-46.09%----
RoSKing-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---70.93%57.96%-
Rude----71.35%68.57%
Climhazzard-----42.29%
Infer-72.06%----
Legion-19.70%----
RoSKing-80.99%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--80.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--71.79%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--65.66%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude33006.4 sec-55--0
HumanBones0000-----0
Climhazzard0000-----0
Infer0001-----0
RoSKing31226.1 sec0.3 sec70--0
Legion21116.1 sec3.2 sec75-1761

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude109183.440.00119.0085 / 95.00 / 1000
Climhazzard88063.750.000.00-0
HumanBones22097.500.000.00-0
RoSKing64273.500.00121.0080 / 80.00 / 800
Infer42287.500.000.00-0
Legion1715278.600.00173.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Rude2938251105340030400
Climhazzard36673204011340628000
HumanBones3276225601119647000
Infer404035450974466500
Legion309930330315058000
RoSKing487837430186104217400
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---5801198288
Rude---7554651048
Climhazzard---12406691265
Infer13156711559---
Legion15102901055---
RoSKing19516421595---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---07522
Rude---007
Climhazzard---05150
Infer0640---
Legion000---
RoSKing01810---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---10585-
Rude---4584-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion1005820---
RoSKing854555---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00-
Rude---00-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00-
Rude---021-
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion070---
RoSKing050---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--21---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----30
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-5055---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----45
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---17052039
Rude---85141-
Climhazzard---1531325
Infer9071240---
Legion-205---
RoSKing105565240---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---00-
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion-00---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0014
Rude---025-
Climhazzard---0120
Infer0330---
Legion-00---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100135-
Rude----6575
Climhazzard-----53
Infer-45----
Legion------
RoSKing-50----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00-
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00-
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--25---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing--0---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude1403140
Climhazzard1500150
HumanBones1000100
Infer1200120
Legion1553155
RoSKing2251225

NameMedkitBlue Armor
HumanBones40
Rude83
Climhazzard60
Infer50
Legion73
RoSKing91
PlayerDemo
InferWaiting for demo upload
LegionWaiting for demo upload
RoSKingWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
RudeWaiting for demo upload
ClimhazzardWaiting for demo upload