Games

Map Image

WDL Playoffs W2018 - SXP vs QMP

WDL20182516

Winter 2018

Week 6

Sexual Panthers VS Quantum Power



 RND 1RND 2RND 3RND 4RND 5RND 6FINAL
Sexual Panthers5221353
Quantum Power2322222

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Sexual Panthers181534127619.57%86178995.31%83066112120.55%
Quantum Power131124113428.39%77784977.03%7521012593.07%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Unknown0000100.00%64150.00%604001.32%
Climhazzard43124677.55%28129595.25%30584241995.39%
Rude871167610.96%24126491.29%25742212792.19%
HumanBones651113533.33%333231144.16%357606715122.48%
Dragon330019313.64%322282114.18%346066010108.75%
Dsparil541219520.83%280248112.90%30713569106.87%
im1hpu054127556.25%17532154.52%2033292373.00%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers523423716.67%133102130.39%2113614170.28%
Quantum Power21122038.70%10213376.69%251060164.45%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones101101100.00%5031161.29%4815110112.34%
Climhazzard211213312.50%4435125.71%460260111.06%
Rude211110315.38%3936108.33%41974097.02%
im1hpu011011227.14%284957.14%28785077.87%
Dsparil10115116.67%384486.36%370410094.47%
Dragon0000300.00%364090.00%4019100107.23%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:26 - Climhazzard
01:54 - Climhazzard01:44 - Rude
02:48 - im1hpu0
03:23 - Dsparil03:11 - im1hpu003:11 - Dsparil
05:25 - Rude
06:09 - HumanBones06:04 - Climhazzard05:53 - Rude
06:40 - Rude06:28 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones39113100001
Rude3543600001
Climhazzard3863500001
Dsparil28104400000
im1hpu02354900001
Dragon26104000000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---11622
Rude---14165
Climhazzard---14159
Dsparil1396---
Dragon41111---
im1hpu01454---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---11621
Rude---12165
Climhazzard---14159
Dsparil1196---
Dragon41111---
im1hpu01354---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude---2--
Climhazzard------
Dsparil2-----
Dragon------
im1hpu01-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----11
Rude---22-
Climhazzard---312
Dsparil-46---
Dragon-73---
im1hpu0--5---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----10
Rude---22-
Climhazzard---312
Dsparil-45---
Dragon-73---
im1hpu0--4---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil--1---
Dragon------
im1hpu0--1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude0000003
Climhazzard0000004
HumanBones4000007
Dsparil0000003
im1hpu00000003
Dragon2000007

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude60002
Climhazzard61003
HumanBones50002
Dsparil50002
im1hpu040002
Dragon41016

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---75.00%63.64%91.49%
Rude---85.19%74.19%100.00%
Climhazzard---74.19%83.33%90.48%
Dsparil83.33%83.33%78.26%---
Dragon90.00%76.92%86.36%---
im1hpu081.82%100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---55.43%50.53%68.03%
Rude---66.57%59.59%92.17%
Climhazzard---48.43%65.23%66.73%
Dsparil62.24%72.23%59.37%---
Dragon72.07%55.53%67.58%---
im1hpu068.18%70.87%94.35%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---41.08%36.66%52.84%
Rude---48.64%44.66%72.97%
Climhazzard---33.94%50.92%46.48%
Dsparil48.37%55.79%48.46%---
Dragon59.88%41.30%51.72%---
im1hpu053.42%45.90%70.06%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----25.00%100.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0100.00%100.00%33.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----24.12%57.58%
Rude---100.00%53.32%79.72%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu072.25%43.63%33.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----19.19%50.77%
Rude---91.02%38.96%57.41%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu052.26%35.85%29.18%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---80.00%100.00%75.00%
Rude---100.00%87.50%100.00%
Climhazzard---77.78%85.71%70.00%
Dsparil72.73%92.31%100.00%---
Dragon50.00%86.67%77.78%---
im1hpu080.00%75.00%75.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---41.73%100.00%65.93%
Rude---65.00%80.06%60.87%
Climhazzard---66.92%64.78%52.20%
Dsparil61.89%64.99%67.63%---
Dragon50.00%68.75%50.93%---
im1hpu046.36%56.83%40.61%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---27.73%75.16%48.77%
Rude---48.45%57.47%48.02%
Climhazzard---43.39%48.69%41.96%
Dsparil49.85%51.23%58.75%---
Dragon49.30%53.24%41.68%---
im1hpu064.45%45.24%24.71%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100.00%-80.00%
Rude----50.00%-
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Dsparil100.00%-66.67%---
Dragon------
im1hpu0-100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100.00%-49.57%
Rude----45.51%-
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Dsparil84.47%-57.42%---
Dragon------
im1hpu0-61.01%77.92%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---74.21%-42.44%
Rude----37.45%-
Climhazzard----0.00%-
Dsparil69.40%-47.75%---
Dragon------
im1hpu0-45.75%66.40%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude211122.4 sec4.2 sec2070-0
Climhazzard21127.7 sec4.8 sec1575-0
HumanBones1011-4.9 sec---0
Dsparil1011-3.8 sec---0
im1hpu0110111.6 sec-1763-0
Dragon0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones1010.000.000.00-0
Climhazzard1613369.620.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Rude1310367.500.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
im1hpu01412257.500.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dsparil65159.000.000.00-0
Dragon33083.330.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones4837389965091610000
Rude4224383281036539000
Climhazzard4626438673021665000
Dsparil3720300048070432500
im1hpu02898250661037261500
Dragon4049299491010252000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---9945352225
Rude---14511566580
Climhazzard---155516291202
Dsparil11001065795---
Dragon51912601215---
im1hpu01461480400---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100
Rude---63140
Climhazzard---0468
Dsparil000---
Dragon11119---
im1hpu04800---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---70705
Rude---6065110
Climhazzard------
Dsparil40-----
Dragon------
im1hpu0307560---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Dsparil0-----
Dragon------
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard------
Dsparil0-----
Dragon------
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---74-597
Rude---8015076
Climhazzard---5610060
Dsparil-341283---
Dragon-486539---
im1hpu01064230---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---16-48
Rude---004
Climhazzard---1900
Dsparil-048---
Dragon-2931---
im1hpu0010---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil-00---
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---145-100
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil--80---
Dragon------
im1hpu0--68---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil--0---
Dragon------
im1hpu0--12---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil--0---
Dragon------
im1hpu0--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude1850185
Climhazzard1500150
HumanBones20020
im1hpu055055
Dsparil85085
Dragon50050

NameStimpackGreen ArmorMedkit
HumanBones310
Rude1113
Climhazzard1032
Dsparil631
Dragon510
im1hpu0321
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers22003365.13%16017889.89%261669497.01%
Quantum Power330025410.34%178160111.25%3718091111.87%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones11003316.67%6152117.31%6338170124.27%
Climhazzard00001420.00%476968.12%53155081.55%
Rude11001615.88%525791.23%50414077.67%
Dsparil11007112.50%7047148.94%7123100114.56%
Dragon0000210.00%7651149.02%6843240123.30%
im1hpu0220016211.11%326251.61%41253078.64%

Capturer
01:10 - HumanBones
04:12 - Dsparil
06:49 - im1hpu0
07:56 - im1hpu0
08:26 - Rude

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Climhazzard4256900000
HumanBones44175200001
Rude4845700000
im1hpu02936200002
Dragon52245100000
Dsparil60104700004

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---12626
Rude---132510
Climhazzard---151710
Dsparil271023---
Dragon62620---
im1hpu014510---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---9525
Rude---122210
Climhazzard---15159
Dsparil261023---
Dragon62419---
im1hpu013510---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---3--
Rude---12-
Climhazzard----21
Dsparil1-----
Dragon-21---
im1hpu01-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----11
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----1-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---3212
Rude---2-2
Climhazzard---212
Dsparil253---
Dragon21111---
im1hpu01-2---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----18
Rude---1-2
Climhazzard---2-2
Dsparil252---
Dragon289---
im1hpu0--2---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---314
Rude---1--
Climhazzard----1-
Dsparil--1---
Dragon-32---
im1hpu01-----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude0000004
Climhazzard0000003
HumanBones2000006
Dsparil2000007
im1hpu00000003
Dragon3000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Climhazzard41003
HumanBones60002
Rude70002
Dragon141003
Dsparil120104
im1hpu031003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---78.57%84.62%78.33%
Rude---70.83%95.24%83.33%
Climhazzard---71.11%78.13%80.00%
Dsparil89.19%94.12%76.32%---
Dragon66.67%85.96%88.46%---
im1hpu075.86%92.31%68.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---54.03%62.74%56.51%
Rude---55.19%72.05%63.75%
Climhazzard---52.40%58.88%47.60%
Dsparil67.75%75.34%51.98%---
Dragon49.91%73.16%71.91%---
im1hpu061.29%58.33%47.59%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---39.51%51.47%44.31%
Rude---43.42%57.74%45.11%
Climhazzard---40.85%47.23%35.14%
Dsparil52.97%57.93%40.17%---
Dragon41.83%54.99%57.76%---
im1hpu048.13%41.18%37.52%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---60.00%100.00%80.00%
Rude---33.33%100.00%50.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%33.33%
Dsparil100.00%0.00%----
Dragon100.00%83.33%85.71%---
im1hpu020.00%0.00%0.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---41.46%27.64%65.50%
Rude---33.33%100.00%50.00%
Climhazzard---54.00%73.33%33.33%
Dsparil57.36%0.00%----
Dragon28.84%72.19%74.43%---
im1hpu018.84%0.00%0.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---25.42%23.70%41.00%
Rude---28.12%78.29%49.26%
Climhazzard---41.09%59.87%27.64%
Dsparil30.82%0.00%----
Dragon19.93%59.70%54.59%---
im1hpu016.12%0.00%0.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---66.67%75.00%82.61%
Rude---80.00%66.67%88.89%
Climhazzard---77.78%66.67%86.67%
Dsparil88.24%61.11%89.47%---
Dragon80.00%75.00%90.00%---
im1hpu081.82%66.67%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---52.43%67.71%64.89%
Rude---72.16%50.81%79.53%
Climhazzard---62.49%50.82%57.82%
Dsparil60.06%53.10%78.51%---
Dragon60.32%63.41%77.30%---
im1hpu058.14%64.56%65.16%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---41.52%53.43%49.60%
Rude---57.63%39.38%63.56%
Climhazzard---47.19%43.24%36.21%
Dsparil46.18%40.07%60.32%---
Dragon47.55%50.75%60.59%---
im1hpu048.05%53.96%41.40%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---91.67%100.00%71.43%
Rude---100.00%--
Climhazzard---100.00%50.00%-
Dsparil-100.00%100.00%---
Dragon-100.00%57.14%---
im1hpu088.89%75.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---77.04%72.00%54.40%
Rude---100.00%--
Climhazzard---52.90%50.00%-
Dsparil-69.28%74.71%---
Dragon-74.12%41.18%---
im1hpu053.08%51.35%39.90%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---64.86%59.60%45.70%
Rude---93.55%--
Climhazzard---39.89%47.22%-
Dsparil-53.39%56.10%---
Dragon-59.01%37.34%---
im1hpu034.81%43.43%27.39%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude11007.7 sec-75--0
Climhazzard0000-----0
HumanBones110026.7 sec-2684-0
Dragon0000-----0
Dsparil110039.2 sec-3060-0
im1hpu0220010.5 sec-4773-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Climhazzard1614266.070.000.00-0
Rude1716163.0656.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
HumanBones63355.000.000.0040 / 40.00 / 400
Dragon32152.500.000.00-0
im1hpu01816260.630.000.0090 / 92.50 / 950
Dsparil87149.290.000.0050 / 50.00 / 500

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones638651021440123634600
Rude5071481590022643300
Climhazzard5321489318042256500
Dsparil71866324190079982800
im1hpu0412638414028463000
Dragon688554921260135111000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---13655652562
Rude---98023751275
Climhazzard---162016501210
Dsparil241010292850---
Dragon60528771750---
im1hpu017967551105---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0022
Rude---15049
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil26260---
Dragon0330---
im1hpu0400---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---30070145
Rude---104045
Climhazzard---11525543
Dsparil530----
Dragon-95165---
im1hpu01056515---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---005
Dsparil00----
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil00----
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----4055
Rude----60-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----00
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----00
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----30-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---130100775
Rude---306083
Climhazzard---1605227
Dsparil59373267---
Dragon125473498---
im1hpu0254595---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---40072
Rude---007
Climhazzard---0013
Dsparil169923---
Dragon07122---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1353555
Rude---15--
Climhazzard---255-
Dsparil--100---
Dragon-17085---
im1hpu0119-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1000
Rude---0--
Climhazzard---00-
Dsparil--0---
Dragon-00---
im1hpu00-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---0--
Climhazzard---00-
Dsparil--0---
Dragon-00---
im1hpu00-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard30030
HumanBones55055
Rude2500250
im1hpu02300230
Dsparil1200120
Dragon1200120

NameMedkitGreen ArmorStimpack
HumanBones123
Rude5813
Climhazzard013
Dsparil227
Dragon0012
im1hpu03420
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers220015112.50%130116112.07%1414486106.79%
Quantum Power220016012.50%10812487.10%141342994.36%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard0000510.00%394586.67%47022797.91%
Rude11009011.11%3735105.71%3988312105.88%
HumanBones110010100.00%5436150.00%579694114.99%
Dsparil11003033.33%3431109.68%460154102.47%
Dragon11002050.00%5148106.25%585392109.30%
im1hpu000001100.00%234551.11%29750769.45%

Capturer
03:43 - Dsparil
04:44 - Dragon
08:01 - HumanBones
08:42 - Rude

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Climhazzard3724500000
HumanBones4593600002
Rude3433410003
im1hpu02304500000
Dragon4294710002
Dsparil2953100001

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---101417
Rude---9177
Climhazzard---101510
Dsparil11810---
Dragon12921---
im1hpu0986---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---7911
Rude---4114
Climhazzard---9127
Dsparil1059---
Dragon12720---
im1hpu0975---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----1-
Rude---2--
Climhazzard------
Dsparil121---
Dragon--1---
im1hpu0-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-1----
Dragon-1----
im1hpu0--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1-5
Rude---242
Climhazzard----12
Dsparil------
Dragon-1----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---241
Rude---121
Climhazzard---121
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---117
Rude---1-2
Climhazzard-----2
Dsparil-32---
Dragon-54---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-2----
Dragon-2----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----2
Rude---1-1
Climhazzard-----2
Dsparil-12---
Dragon-33---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon--1---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1-1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----12
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones4000005
Rude1000006
Climhazzard0000004
Dsparil1000006
im1hpu00000003
Dragon21000011

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Climhazzard30002
HumanBones71104
Rude30002
Dsparil30002
im1hpu010002
Dragon120002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---76.92%76.00%80.00%
Rude---88.89%68.42%87.50%
Climhazzard---68.42%81.48%70.00%
Dsparil85.71%91.30%71.43%---
Dragon84.00%95.45%86.05%---
im1hpu088.89%84.62%81.25%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---57.17%46.98%49.75%
Rude---72.21%57.06%63.50%
Climhazzard---49.10%62.72%59.36%
Dsparil72.76%65.77%51.93%---
Dragon60.68%68.32%64.80%---
im1hpu062.08%59.54%58.34%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---36.13%33.59%37.88%
Rude---51.90%44.84%47.01%
Climhazzard---33.98%47.82%41.75%
Dsparil56.43%46.27%36.54%---
Dragon45.36%50.16%47.65%---
im1hpu044.93%41.86%39.80%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----100.00%100.00%
Rude---100.00%50.00%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil100.00%100.00%66.67%---
Dragon100.00%-75.00%---
im1hpu0-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----76.95%80.63%
Rude---97.56%50.00%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil100.00%100.00%66.34%---
Dragon100.00%-59.94%---
im1hpu0-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----64.69%48.34%
Rude---79.17%34.13%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil79.29%75.93%52.44%---
Dragon90.35%-51.78%---
im1hpu0-82.61%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----100.00%
Rude------
Climhazzard----66.67%0.00%
Dsparil-100.00%----
Dragon--100.00%---
im1hpu0-66.67%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----86.47%
Rude------
Climhazzard----44.46%0.00%
Dsparil-92.72%----
Dragon--57.86%---
im1hpu0-44.99%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----60.47%
Rude------
Climhazzard----34.30%0.00%
Dsparil-72.87%----
Dragon--43.22%---
im1hpu0-25.84%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100.00%100.00%77.78%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----75.00%
Dsparil------
Dragon100.00%90.00%83.33%---
im1hpu0100.00%-84.62%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---37.07%93.54%67.26%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----64.32%
Dsparil------
Dragon100.00%77.79%72.83%---
im1hpu050.35%-76.75%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---29.16%80.07%52.03%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----44.41%
Dsparil------
Dragon92.57%63.05%55.01%---
im1hpu038.49%-235.55%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---75.00%100.00%100.00%
Rude---100.00%77.78%100.00%
Climhazzard---88.89%85.71%100.00%
Dsparil100.00%88.89%90.91%---
Dragon100.00%62.50%88.89%---
im1hpu083.33%60.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---43.96%85.54%100.00%
Rude---90.47%59.15%99.45%
Climhazzard---43.56%68.15%87.68%
Dsparil100.00%64.80%66.38%---
Dragon87.29%61.57%73.67%---
im1hpu044.20%32.58%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---38.47%53.63%84.69%
Rude---73.08%45.56%72.34%
Climhazzard---33.63%53.85%67.75%
Dsparil83.31%49.20%50.50%---
Dragon71.39%48.91%51.57%---
im1hpu029.42%21.15%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----100.00%
Rude----100.00%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-88.89%100.00%---
Dragon-100.00%100.00%---
im1hpu0-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----86.28%
Rude----22.54%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-77.02%100.00%---
Dragon-68.48%100.00%---
im1hpu0-75.34%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----65.44%
Rude----14.51%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-57.90%272.39%---
Dragon-49.11%84.76%---
im1hpu0-58.09%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----60.00%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-89.47%----
Dragon--90.63%---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----40.98%
Rude----84.46%86.68%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-62.22%----
Dragon--69.86%---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----29.39%
Rude----71.13%74.29%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-46.41%----
Dragon--54.85%---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----71.43%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----100.00%
Dsparil-100.00%----
Dragon-75.00%66.67%---
im1hpu0100.00%69.23%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----64.49%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----73.60%
Dsparil-1.77%----
Dragon-75.00%53.36%---
im1hpu0100.00%44.89%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----51.10%
Rude------
Climhazzard-----63.12%
Dsparil-1.18%----
Dragon-59.13%40.40%---
im1hpu065.47%36.29%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude110014.5 sec-34-511
Climhazzard0000-----0
HumanBones110043.9 sec-127-531
Dsparil110031.6 sec-75-901
im1hpu00000-----0
Dragon110013.7 sec-101-1141

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones110113.000.00127.00113 / 113.00 / 1131
Climhazzard651108.400.00137.67-2
Rude990127.330.0088.50129 / 129.00 / 1296
im1hpu011110104.1879.000.00-3
Dsparil330111.670.00123.33115 / 115.00 / 1152
Dragon220129.500.00138.00104 / 104.00 / 1042

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones6061500120239679516100
Rude4221356112138642778700
Climhazzard492842166640748634500
Dsparil52063807170109679432200
im1hpu030072757493121853300
Dragon6317515514183369830000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---8149581317
Rude---534962370
Climhazzard---9281718904
Dsparil103512371075---
Dragon137712192340---
im1hpu01122610870---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0018
Rude---000
Climhazzard---0440
Dsparil981030---
Dragon701443---
im1hpu04900---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---13970
Rude---93450
Climhazzard---1301700
Dsparil212219115---
Dragon63162348---
im1hpu02400---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----1110
Rude---1008-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil132128130---
Dragon39-70---
im1hpu0-35----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----50
Rude---00-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil000---
Dragon0-0---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----00
Rude---07-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil12290---
Dragon36-0---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----1550
Rude------
Climhazzard-----65
Dsparil-70----
Dragon-3035---
im1hpu010-100---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----00
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil-0----
Dragon-140---
im1hpu00-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----00
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil-0----
Dragon-030---
im1hpu00-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---71269387
Rude---294303191
Climhazzard----80125
Dsparil------
Dragon-45----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---0380
Climhazzard----00
Dsparil------
Dragon-0----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---5600
Climhazzard----00
Dsparil------
Dragon-0----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---275138300
Rude---21036597
Climhazzard---6514066
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0400
Rude---0400
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---7000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----15
Rude------
Climhazzard----10-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0-10----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---8-185
Rude---31-93
Climhazzard---4083353
Dsparil24254299---
Dragon45230169---
im1hpu0885----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---0-43
Climhazzard---0022
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
im1hpu000----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---7-0
Rude---30-0
Climhazzard---35720
Dsparil2166250---
Dragon40075---
im1hpu070----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----85
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-18235---
Dragon-15335---
im1hpu0-90----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-210---
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-030---
Dragon-200---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----20
Rude----4115
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon--43---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude----00
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon--0---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude----340
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon--37---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----25
Rude------
Climhazzard-----10
Dsparil------
Dragon-185---
im1hpu0-35----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon-175---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---902146
Rude-----73
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0260
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---9000
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---9129114
Rude-----117
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---3500
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---59280
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude133312128
Climhazzard9207130
HumanBones560465
im1hpu08357135
Dsparil515495
Dragon3862111

NameMegasphereMedkitGreen ArmorSoulsphere
HumanBones3371
Rude3829
Climhazzard5612
Dsparil4500
Dragon2530
im1hpu00917
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers11001208.33%138105131.43%101608792.10%
Quantum Power220013015.38%10313974.10%1012406127.66%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Rude11004025.00%3633109.09%31562569.92%
HumanBones0000300.00%5629193.10%726976148.73%
Unknown0000100.00%64150.00%604008.90%
Climhazzard0000400.00%4039102.56%505818109.32%
Dsparil000000-404490.91%47166181.36%
im1hpu011001109.09%234551.11%295201287.71%
Dragon11002050.00%405080.00%47384594.07%

Capturer
01:12 - im1hpu0
05:12 - Rude
07:21 - Dragon

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones4972900000
Climhazzard3913810000
Unknown60400000
Rude3423210001
Dsparil3464310000
Dragon3645000002
im1hpu02304500000

 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----141322
Unknown----312
Rude----11185
Climhazzard----15177
Dsparil5-1514---
Dragon911016---
im1hpu012245---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----91011
Unknown----312
Rude----9175
Climhazzard----15166
Dsparil5-1413---
Dragon91714---
im1hpu012245---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------2
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil--1----
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil---1---
Dragon--1----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----2-3
Unknown-------
Rude----1--
Climhazzard-----11
Dsparil-------
Dragon--21---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----336
Unknown-------
Rude-----1-
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon---1---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude----1--
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------7
Unknown-------
Rude-----11
Climhazzard------1
Dsparil2121---
Dragon1-12---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------4
Unknown-------
Rude-----11
Climhazzard------1
Dsparil211----
Dragon---1---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil---1---
Dragon--1----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil--1----
Dragon1--1---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------1
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------2
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones4000008
Climhazzard1000005
Unknown0000003
Rude2000005
Dsparil1000007
Dragon2000006
im1hpu00000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Unknown00000
Rude50002
HumanBones53003
Climhazzard40002
Dsparil30002
Dragon31003
im1hpu020002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----87.50%87.50%65.71%
Unknown----57.14%100.00%75.00%
Rude----86.67%79.31%80.00%
Climhazzard----84.00%79.41%85.71%
Dsparil77.78%-84.00%84.62%---
Dragon79.17%66.67%80.00%65.79%---
im1hpu076.67%83.33%61.54%78.95%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----66.94%61.26%53.49%
Unknown----41.48%51.04%67.74%
Rude----67.31%54.75%54.13%
Climhazzard----63.98%59.16%55.31%
Dsparil70.41%-65.83%69.77%---
Dragon58.42%35.26%64.76%50.05%---
im1hpu067.57%66.66%48.81%44.34%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----53.37%44.65%42.18%
Unknown----29.18%34.18%50.04%
Rude----50.62%40.74%43.77%
Climhazzard----47.34%41.92%43.25%
Dsparil59.44%-50.41%54.22%---
Dragon41.87%30.20%48.13%36.27%---
im1hpu048.03%37.57%34.73%30.52%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------90.48%
Unknown-------
Rude-----81.82%100.00%
Climhazzard----100.00%-79.31%
Dsparil--85.71%90.00%---
Dragon--100.00%100.00%---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------68.35%
Unknown-------
Rude-----58.73%92.21%
Climhazzard----100.00%-55.33%
Dsparil--69.82%67.25%---
Dragon--70.39%57.19%---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------55.80%
Unknown-------
Rude-----48.54%78.03%
Climhazzard----93.00%-43.77%
Dsparil--48.84%44.24%---
Dragon--58.04%48.27%---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard----100.00%-50.00%
Dsparil100.00%-100.00%----
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--100.00%0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard----24.23%-37.87%
Dsparil100.00%-82.00%----
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--64.19%0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard----16.28%-19.14%
Dsparil52.31%-67.50%----
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--11.34%0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----100.00%-
Dsparil--100.00%100.00%---
Dragon0.00%-50.00%85.71%---
im1hpu0100.00%-0.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----59.42%-
Dsparil--100.00%69.67%---
Dragon0.00%-48.99%68.26%---
im1hpu02.33%-0.00%39.96%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----48.59%-
Dsparil--74.37%54.86%---
Dragon0.00%-37.69%42.09%---
im1hpu01.89%-0.00%32.33%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----66.67%80.00%90.00%
Unknown------100.00%
Rude----50.00%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard----90.91%75.00%85.71%
Dsparil100.00%100.00%100.00%50.00%---
Dragon100.00%-75.00%80.00%---
im1hpu0100.00%--0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----66.67%60.14%67.73%
Unknown------100.00%
Rude----43.26%88.14%57.20%
Climhazzard----65.70%75.00%55.82%
Dsparil57.97%78.99%61.78%34.43%---
Dragon87.07%-68.49%79.71%---
im1hpu073.49%--0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----48.54%49.08%47.89%
Unknown------97.41%
Rude----28.94%57.27%41.34%
Climhazzard----46.13%59.07%46.26%
Dsparil46.99%50.76%42.45%24.51%---
Dragon68.70%-47.63%61.81%---
im1hpu052.35%--0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------93.33%
Unknown-------
Rude-----100.00%-
Climhazzard------87.10%
Dsparil---88.24%---
Dragon--100.00%----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------80.71%
Unknown-------
Rude-----29.08%-
Climhazzard------61.70%
Dsparil---70.18%---
Dragon--87.57%----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------67.99%
Unknown-------
Rude-----22.36%-
Climhazzard------49.89%
Dsparil---49.41%---
Dragon--71.12%----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----100.00%--
Unknown-------
Rude----75.00%--
Climhazzard-----100.00%-
Dsparil---0.00%---
Dragon100.00%------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----35.56%--
Unknown-------
Rude----60.61%--
Climhazzard-----100.00%-
Dsparil---0.00%---
Dragon52.02%------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----25.99%--
Unknown-------
Rude----45.63%--
Climhazzard-----90.75%-
Dsparil---0.00%---
Dragon35.31%------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----100.00%-
Dsparil--100.00%----
Dragon100.00%-100.00%100.00%---
im1hpu0---100.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----89.12%-
Dsparil--58.82%----
Dragon100.00%-57.85%83.68%---
im1hpu0---5.51%---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----72.54%-
Dsparil--40.91%----
Dragon88.06%-37.83%65.78%---
im1hpu0---4.61%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Unknown0000-----0
HumanBones0000-----0
Rude110013.6 sec-58--1
Climhazzard0000-----0
Dragon110014.2 sec-66-841
im1hpu0110023.9 sec-19260-1
Dsparil0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Unknown110100.000.000.00-0
Climhazzard44077.000.0093.00-1
Rude44059.000.0039.00175 / 175.00 / 1751
HumanBones33076.000.0094.00-1
Dsparil0000.000.000.00-0
im1hpu011110116.1899.0049.00190 / 190.00 / 1906
Dragon220143.500.00149.00181 / 181.00 / 1812

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Rude32033018903413821200
HumanBones7654638024660688926300
Climhazzard5354468212351037629500
Unknown6046040003000
Dsparil52934338811100378000
Dragon5209444312186229512500
im1hpu031252952106275047000
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----86611911633
Unknown----25510260
Rude----8551537333
Climhazzard----18921790754
Dsparil790-14571785---
Dragon8604512811666---
im1hpu01495250465729---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----060
Unknown----000
Rude----0680
Climhazzard----0790
Dsparil112-4329---
Dragon750460---
im1hpu0106000---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----088123
Unknown----000
Rude----0142
Climhazzard----7616271
Dsparil223-179422---
Dragon1560149275---
im1hpu015700111---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------214
Unknown-------
Rude-----4835
Climhazzard----5-51
Dsparil--5577---
Dragon--8----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-----220
Climhazzard----0-0
Dsparil--00---
Dragon--0----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------19
Unknown-------
Rude-----00
Climhazzard----0-44
Dsparil--068---
Dragon--7----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----6-
Dsparil--70100---
Dragon--90128---
im1hpu0---8---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----0-
Dsparil--00---
Dragon--00---
im1hpu0---0---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----4-
Dsparil--00---
Dragon--077---
im1hpu0---7---
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude----10--
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil4------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--5----
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude----0--
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil1------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--0----
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude----0--
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil0------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0--0----
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----285214341
Unknown-------
Rude----3380-
Climhazzard-----1515
Dsparil-------
Dragon--166125---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----02632
Unknown-------
Rude----00-
Climhazzard-----00
Dsparil-------
Dragon--00---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----504010
Unknown-------
Rude----00-
Climhazzard-----00
Dsparil-------
Dragon--00---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----368389705
Unknown------79
Rude----6720-
Climhazzard-----5102
Dsparil-------
Dragon--3440---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----04038
Unknown------0
Rude----00-
Climhazzard-----00
Dsparil-------
Dragon--00---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----575656
Unknown------0
Rude----00-
Climhazzard-----00
Dsparil-------
Dragon--00---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----48346
Unknown-------
Rude-----2160
Climhazzard-----27181
Dsparil1071007529---
Dragon63-1073---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----07
Unknown-------
Rude-----00
Climhazzard-----030
Dsparil12000---
Dragon0-00---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----4219
Unknown-------
Rude-----180
Climhazzard-----230
Dsparil160026---
Dragon57-065---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------165
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard------46
Dsparil---57---
Dragon--21----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard------14
Dsparil---0---
Dragon--0----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard------15
Dsparil---50---
Dragon--24----
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----37-
Dsparil--10----
Dragon72--45---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----0-
Dsparil--0----
Dragon0--0---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----33-
Dsparil--0----
Dragon0--43---
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----3-
Dsparil-------
Dragon11------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----0-
Dsparil-------
Dragon0------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-------
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----2-
Dsparil-------
Dragon9------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------112
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----82-
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----0-
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-----80-
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------218
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------46
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------
 HumanBonesUnknownRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------0
Unknown-------
Rude-------
Climhazzard-------
Dsparil-------
Dragon-------
im1hpu0-------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude6435135
Climhazzard1096895
HumanBones710650
Unknown000
Dsparil2721130
im1hpu0134012220
Dragon595570

NameMedkitMegasphereSoulsphereGreen Armor
HumanBones2427
Unknown0000
Rude6233
Climhazzard4710
Dsparil7100
Dragon5324
im1hpu0102103
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers33003048.82%17117498.28%3217571116.09%
Quantum Power21122955.88%174171101.75%301777389.47%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones0000110.00%6354116.67%6347190118.10%
Climhazzard11006114.29%6859115.25%64778094.29%
Rude22002328.00%406165.57%47475091.43%
im1hpu010111915.00%377251.39%41460064.76%
Dsparil11013220.00%6448133.33%6367200126.67%
Dragon0000720.00%7351143.14%7260100104.76%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:38 - Rude
01:39 - Rude
03:54 - Dsparil
07:21 - im1hpu007:13 - Dsparil07:06 - im1hpu0
09:58 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones44195400000
Rude3556100001
Climhazzard6085900002
Dsparil44204800000
im1hpu03707200000
Dragon63105100000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---21428
Rude---141110
Climhazzard---281715
Dsparil41723---
Dragon261423---
im1hpu02377---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---11127
Rude---131010
Climhazzard---261615
Dsparil41421---
Dragon261423---
im1hpu02167---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---131
Rude---1--
Climhazzard---21-
Dsparil-32---
Dragon------
im1hpu021----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----1-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---3610
Rude---122
Climhazzard----17
Dsparil-155---
Dragon181---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---245
Rude---111
Climhazzard----17
Dsparil-125---
Dragon161---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---125
Rude----11
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-3----
Dragon-2----
im1hpu0------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Climhazzard2000005
HumanBones0000004
Rude0000003
im1hpu00000004
Dragon2000006
Dsparil2000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
HumanBones90002
Rude40002
Climhazzard83104
Dsparil80002
im1hpu050104
Dragon141003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---87.50%72.73%79.71%
Rude---88.57%79.17%94.12%
Climhazzard---90.91%85.71%86.49%
Dsparil77.78%88.37%78.05%---
Dragon76.92%75.00%80.39%---
im1hpu070.00%64.29%80.95%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---36.87%43.28%63.35%
Rude---66.36%60.10%77.42%
Climhazzard---60.36%65.50%62.68%
Dsparil58.19%67.06%61.72%---
Dragon59.25%57.98%55.77%---
im1hpu056.24%43.74%60.34%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---27.22%33.01%48.33%
Rude---52.10%43.37%59.21%
Climhazzard---46.30%51.91%48.05%
Dsparil42.31%50.90%47.93%---
Dragon44.97%44.84%42.62%---
im1hpu041.84%35.84%45.68%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---50.00%100.00%87.50%
Rude---100.00%100.00%75.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%0.00%
Dsparil100.00%75.00%75.00%---
Dragon-100.00%----
im1hpu0100.00%100.00%66.67%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---49.63%87.02%51.06%
Rude---79.55%62.70%71.30%
Climhazzard---50.50%54.83%0.00%
Dsparil35.35%75.00%48.56%---
Dragon-16.95%----
im1hpu091.50%100.00%58.53%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---33.09%68.53%37.66%
Rude---73.10%47.02%62.14%
Climhazzard---49.41%38.34%0.00%
Dsparil25.35%60.98%40.50%---
Dragon-13.85%----
im1hpu064.02%97.83%48.68%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100.00%87.50%90.00%
Rude---87.50%83.33%83.33%
Climhazzard---100.00%66.67%69.23%
Dsparil50.00%95.24%85.71%---
Dragon76.92%100.00%100.00%---
im1hpu075.00%100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---76.17%65.00%69.31%
Rude---61.66%67.79%64.44%
Climhazzard---56.22%36.66%52.34%
Dsparil50.00%69.87%70.00%---
Dragon60.53%91.33%72.04%---
im1hpu047.29%30.60%75.99%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---47.74%45.81%56.03%
Rude---45.43%52.62%48.87%
Climhazzard---36.86%29.26%38.60%
Dsparil40.25%50.88%57.47%---
Dragon47.54%71.70%52.39%---
im1hpu033.31%19.12%62.37%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---60.00%83.33%89.29%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%-100.00%
Dsparil-76.92%100.00%---
Dragon-100.00%----
im1hpu0100.00%100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---45.56%71.35%77.02%
Rude----75.47%100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%-82.62%
Dsparil-49.30%73.75%---
Dragon-60.26%----
im1hpu058.18%100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---26.14%59.79%59.42%
Rude----61.01%84.49%
Climhazzard---87.02%-71.85%
Dsparil-39.50%58.57%---
Dragon-47.28%----
im1hpu043.05%80.50%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude22007.9 sec-5387-0
Climhazzard110017.0 sec-95--0
HumanBones0000-----0
Dragon0000-----0
Dsparil11018.0 sec-100--0
im1hpu01011-2.1 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Climhazzard76156.670.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Rude2523268.1767.250.0090 / 92.50 / 950
HumanBones21175.000.000.00-0
Dsparil53260.000.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Dragon97260.7195.000.00-0
im1hpu02019169.47100.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Climhazzard6505599285048520000
HumanBones64084775183015724500
Rude47864427117032069200
Dsparil64544854262015133500
im1hpu0416440585408833800
Dragon73046685133057542700
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---38611852685
Rude---18181220981
Climhazzard---222717501940
Dsparil53521142030---
Dragon229219582435---
im1hpu02313490930---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---950
Rude---3705
Climhazzard---500
Dsparil0740---
Dragon27520---
im1hpu03700---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---55210254
Rude---50130120
Climhazzard---6510-
Dsparil-9085---
Dragon------
im1hpu02053090---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0041
Rude---000
Climhazzard---50-
Dsparil-00---
Dragon------
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---00-
Dsparil-00---
Dragon------
im1hpu0000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---7335-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---00-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---00-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---55335439
Rude---305567
Climhazzard---30100279
Dsparil-991265---
Dragon10036895---
im1hpu0-38----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---05036
Rude---0275
Climhazzard---02140
Dsparil-1560---
Dragon0460---
im1hpu0-17----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil-00---
Dragon000---
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---120105518
Rude----8521
Climhazzard-----76
Dsparil-21740---
Dragon-12----
im1hpu0-50----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0042
Rude----012
Climhazzard-----14
Dsparil-320---
Dragon-8----
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil-00---
Dragon-0----
im1hpu0-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard65065
HumanBones20020
Rude2850285
im1hpu01800180
Dsparil1090109
Dragon1200120

NameStimpackGreen ArmorMedkit
HumanBones220
Rude13107
Climhazzard401
Dsparil1210
Dragon832
im1hpu01144
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers550014035.71%129119108.40%914238164.15%
Quantum Power220010118.18%11212490.32%91335168.46%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones33005060.00%4929168.97%519545118.22%
Climhazzard11004025.00%434889.58%44302482.63%
Rude11005020.00%374288.10%4613310114.41%
Dsparil11001150.00%3434100.00%420254113.14%
Dragon11003033.33%4642109.52%589333110.59%
im1hpu00000600.00%324866.67%32561461.02%

Capturer
02:46 - Dsparil
04:00 - HumanBones
04:25 - Dragon
05:33 - HumanBones
08:11 - Rude
08:40 - HumanBones
09:12 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Climhazzard4124620002
HumanBones4542900001
Rude3434200002
im1hpu03114800000
Dragon4334200001
Dsparil2953400001

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---81222
Rude---13127
Climhazzard---121613
Dsparil51311---
Dragon101122---
im1hpu091210---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---61013
Rude---776
Climhazzard---121511
Dsparil51311---
Dragon91115---
im1hpu09129---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1-3
Rude---221
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon1-4---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---125
Rude---21-
Climhazzard----11
Dsparil------
Dragon--3---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude----1-
Climhazzard-----1
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---21-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----13
Rude----12
Climhazzard---1-1
Dsparil212---
Dragon-21---
im1hpu0-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----12
Rude----12
Climhazzard------
Dsparil2-2---
Dragon--1---
im1hpu0-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-1----
Dragon-1----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----1
Dsparil------
Dragon-1----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---1--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones2000008
Rude2000007
Climhazzard1000006
Dsparil0000004
im1hpu01000005
Dragon2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude31003
Climhazzard40002
HumanBones32003
Dsparil70002
im1hpu071003
Dragon51003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---81.25%100.00%100.00%
Rude---80.95%86.36%81.82%
Climhazzard---84.00%75.76%86.67%
Dsparil60.00%80.00%68.00%---
Dragon100.00%70.97%88.46%---
im1hpu078.95%75.00%88.89%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---62.15%84.63%79.81%
Rude---64.52%56.13%75.17%
Climhazzard---66.25%58.99%58.02%
Dsparil49.87%68.22%55.20%---
Dragon63.49%56.26%68.05%---
im1hpu058.87%67.27%56.91%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---47.35%65.27%64.94%
Rude---49.25%43.57%56.00%
Climhazzard---51.70%42.37%40.71%
Dsparil41.81%50.31%39.03%---
Dragon47.50%41.41%50.66%---
im1hpu047.31%48.53%42.22%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---50.00%-100.00%
Climhazzard-----100.00%
Dsparil------
Dragon--100.00%---
im1hpu0--100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---12.48%-100.00%
Climhazzard-----59.31%
Dsparil------
Dragon--91.98%---
im1hpu0--100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude---9.10%-87.02%
Climhazzard-----45.08%
Dsparil------
Dragon--75.72%---
im1hpu0--45.38%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----84.13%
Rude---100.00%77.27%92.86%
Climhazzard---100.00%70.59%84.38%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0100.00%-50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----60.93%
Rude---85.27%59.52%78.69%
Climhazzard---69.48%52.46%64.82%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu078.77%-30.67%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----46.64%
Rude---68.74%43.98%58.60%
Climhazzard---52.36%40.28%52.04%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu054.80%-19.91%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----66.67%-
Rude----66.67%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----45.16%-
Rude----53.70%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----35.30%-
Rude----35.08%-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---80.00%50.00%100.00%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---50.00%100.00%100.00%
Dsparil93.33%87.50%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%100.00%100.00%---
im1hpu0100.00%75.00%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---51.13%29.73%86.01%
Rude----86.90%62.95%
Climhazzard---23.88%74.79%52.45%
Dsparil64.94%67.72%94.92%---
Dragon72.22%60.08%100.00%---
im1hpu093.05%52.34%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---42.57%25.25%60.31%
Rude----60.62%45.72%
Climhazzard---16.64%55.73%32.25%
Dsparil52.58%50.42%78.61%---
Dragon59.03%44.96%82.33%---
im1hpu078.53%42.60%33.96%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon------
im1hpu0100.00%-100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil57.22%71.51%77.01%---
Dragon------
im1hpu076.93%-100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil44.54%50.39%61.94%---
Dragon------
im1hpu064.57%-89.02%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----50.00%75.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-100.00%----
Dragon100.00%100.00%50.00%---
im1hpu0--100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----32.94%57.23%
Rude---68.53%100.00%87.71%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-94.53%----
Dragon88.40%90.12%50.00%---
im1hpu0--2.68%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----24.06%41.77%
Rude---51.35%97.64%71.08%
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-79.12%----
Dragon66.65%71.54%46.09%---
im1hpu0--2.13%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---100.00%-66.67%
Rude---100.00%--
Climhazzard----100.00%100.00%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0100.00%100.00%90.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---83.97%-43.03%
Rude---100.00%--
Climhazzard----74.18%65.67%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu089.42%90.79%63.97%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---74.92%-28.02%
Rude---86.79%--
Climhazzard----61.83%50.68%
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu079.28%79.59%51.49%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones330014.8 sec-62-733
Rude110013.5 sec-45-651
Climhazzard110019.4 sec-63-771
Dsparil110013.0 sec-62-781
im1hpu00000-----0
Dragon110014.5 sec-148-1531

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones550142.400.00149.0092 / 155.33 / 2003
Climhazzard44083.000.00101.50133 / 133.00 / 1331
Rude550142.200.00110.6794 / 94.00 / 944
im1hpu066046.5060.000.00-0
Dsparil211200.000.00200.00200 / 200.00 / 2001
Dragon33086.000.00168.00168 / 168.00 / 1681

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Rude495142457962436848000
Climhazzard4594430421518412637600
HumanBones5496493434037626138600
Dsparil4702330112391790110000
im1hpu0335331899612967000
Dragon632755142585237914500
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---7229661425
Rude---10171019663
Climhazzard---116715071253
Dsparil41614091476---
Dragon133616231576---
im1hpu086211181075---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---04538
Rude---03226
Climhazzard---25578
Dsparil65580---
Dragon2500---
im1hpu0304748---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---228370
Rude---1381370
Climhazzard---9200
Dsparil74189169---
Dragon22869119---
im1hpu01690---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---5974367
Rude---20518895
Climhazzard-----27
Dsparil------
Dragon24-525---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---02652
Rude---0530
Climhazzard-----13
Dsparil------
Dragon41-0---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude---10400
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon0-0---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---263195309
Rude---135197122
Climhazzard---3847103
Dsparil------
Dragon-126135---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---04082
Rude---0021
Climhazzard---02437
Dsparil------
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1200
Rude---64600
Climhazzard---900
Dsparil------
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----100
Rude----10105
Climhazzard-----5
Dsparil------
Dragon-24113---
im1hpu0--10---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon-00---
im1hpu0--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon-2182---
im1hpu0--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----186
Rude---6610095
Climhazzard---106582
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu024-80---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----39
Rude---000
Climhazzard---0023
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu00-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones-----0
Rude---4700
Climhazzard---000
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu021-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----45-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0--20---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude----0-
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu0--0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---1083035
Rude----55165
Climhazzard----14-
Dsparil410217175---
Dragon75-1---
im1hpu0-616---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---000
Rude----00
Climhazzard----0-
Dsparil000---
Dragon0-0---
im1hpu0-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---9700
Rude----00
Climhazzard----11-
Dsparil3753340---
Dragon65-5---
im1hpu0-014---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----3-
Rude---27-15
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-90----
Dragon539020---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----0-
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-31----
Dragon000---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones----2-
Rude---23-0
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-0----
Dragon4700---
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-9----
Dragon------
im1hpu032-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-0----
Dragon------
im1hpu00-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil-6----
Dragon------
im1hpu028-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----14
Dsparil------
Dragon-100----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----35
Dsparil------
Dragon-43----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----0
Dsparil------
Dragon-60----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---50--
Dsparil------
Dragon-40----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon-0----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon-40----
im1hpu0------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---35-50
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu013-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu00-----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDsparilDragonim1hpu0
HumanBones---0-0
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
im1hpu012-----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard5404130
HumanBones682552
Rude10981050
im1hpu06324232
Dsparil574475
Dragon4753125

NameMegasphereMedkitGreen ArmorSoulsphere
HumanBones5330
Rude3237
Climhazzard3911
Dsparil4300
Dragon2531
im1hpu001274
PlayerDemo
DsparilWaiting for demo upload
DragonWaiting for demo upload
im1hpu0Waiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
UnknownWaiting for demo upload
RudeWaiting for demo upload
ClimhazzardWaiting for demo upload