Games

Map Image

Mephitic Waste

Chaoscore14

Winter 2018

Week 5

Berserker Packers VS Quantum Power



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Berserker Packers1440
Quantum Power5452

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Berserker Packers97229768.74%36038166.14%2825311081.79%
Quantum Power1412221121710.85%38136076.67%30846107107.10%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
SkullRush55005857.94%7112357.72%783020474.39%
Zakken202217107.41%187142131.69%18573530126.79%
OurHero22002238.00%10211787.18%1081737290.24%
Taurustar770065110.61%7212259.02%840011066.95%
Dragon550043310.87%161121133.06%156013616117.09%
Dsparil20224915.38%148117126.50%15332601124.53%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Berserker Packers11001934.55%859391.40%23874463.65%
Quantum Power541127117.86%9284109.52%219680245.17%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
SkullRush11001416.67%192965.52%20525176.60%
OurHero0000410.00%2828100.00%23005275.18%
Zakken0000110.00%3836105.56%4392130134.75%
Dragon11001208.33%3529120.69%352744104.96%
Taurustar330014021.43%192965.52%20152072.34%
Dsparil10111150.00%3826146.15%4138150136.17%

CapturerAssister 1
00:45 - Taurustar
00:57 - Dsparil00:46 - Dragon
01:07 - Taurustar
04:06 - SkullRush
04:59 - Dragon
05:43 - Taurustar

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
OurHero2352800000
Zakken25133600000
SkullRush1452900002
Dragon3142900001
Taurustar1722900001
Dsparil23152600001

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---797
Zakken---7810
SkullRush---1111
Dsparil779---
Dragon12172---
Taurustar4103---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---797
Zakken---7710
SkullRush---911
Dsparil779---
Dragon12172---
Taurustar483---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----1-
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-1----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---1--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-1----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---1--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---122
Zakken----58
SkullRush----41
Dsparil3-12---
Dragon-22---
Taurustar2-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---122
Zakken----58
SkullRush----31
Dsparil3-10---
Dragon-22---
Taurustar2-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----1-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil--2---
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Zakken0000003
SkullRush0000004
OurHero2000006
Dragon1000006
Taurustar0000003
Dsparil1000007

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
SkullRush30002
OurHero42003
Zakken60002
Dsparil52003
Dragon21003
Taurustar10002

Accuracy

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0.00%
Zakken----100.00%-
SkullRush----100.00%0.00%
Dsparil--100.00%---
Dragon------
Taurustar100.00%-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0.00%
Zakken----100.00%-
SkullRush----79.14%0.00%
Dsparil--73.80%---
Dragon------
Taurustar82.73%-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0.00%
Zakken----77.02%-
SkullRush----63.65%0.00%
Dsparil--55.72%---
Dragon------
Taurustar63.45%-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---78.57%60.00%87.50%
Zakken---100.00%90.91%86.96%
SkullRush---80.95%80.00%50.00%
Dsparil92.86%100.00%84.62%---
Dragon88.89%90.00%71.43%---
Taurustar100.00%72.73%80.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---55.31%51.02%63.84%
Zakken---69.59%70.59%61.32%
SkullRush---58.58%80.00%22.67%
Dsparil75.36%78.36%55.12%---
Dragon71.66%84.30%49.93%---
Taurustar77.70%50.02%64.12%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---43.39%38.70%51.67%
Zakken---52.99%54.41%48.02%
SkullRush---45.01%65.73%17.58%
Dsparil59.45%57.49%41.75%---
Dragon53.92%63.43%37.17%---
Taurustar57.74%38.08%43.58%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar66.67%61.54%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar62.81%38.23%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar16.44%28.29%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---83.33%76.92%57.14%
Zakken---77.78%100.00%87.50%
SkullRush---88.89%100.00%40.00%
Dsparil100.00%50.00%76.19%---
Dragon83.33%100.00%66.67%---
Taurustar100.00%83.33%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---64.18%45.49%49.67%
Zakken---33.01%81.07%68.03%
SkullRush---79.52%51.38%27.22%
Dsparil86.39%50.00%57.82%---
Dragon64.63%93.42%66.67%---
Taurustar66.82%54.54%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---47.36%33.64%42.86%
Zakken---22.27%66.48%50.56%
SkullRush---61.45%33.33%22.50%
Dsparil64.90%23.27%41.64%---
Dragon52.20%72.40%48.70%---
Taurustar42.71%39.51%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----100.00%
Zakken----100.00%-
SkullRush-----50.00%
Dsparil--100.00%---
Dragon--100.00%---
Taurustar66.67%100.00%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----79.50%
Zakken----100.00%-
SkullRush-----50.00%
Dsparil--88.32%---
Dragon--82.80%---
Taurustar22.79%84.14%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----55.14%
Zakken----93.13%-
SkullRush-----45.33%
Dsparil--70.64%---
Dragon--55.74%---
Taurustar16.29%66.10%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken0000-----0
OurHero0000-----0
SkullRush110012.1 sec-30--0
Dsparil1011-4.5 sec---0
Taurustar33007.9 sec-55--0
Dragon11008.5 sec-53-1371

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
OurHero54163.250.00137.00-0
Zakken211100.000.000.00-0
SkullRush1514174.290.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Taurustar1414083.210.000.0065 / 88.33 / 1000
Dsparil211100.000.000.00-0
Dragon1212077.580.00166.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
OurHero2321176504153513500
Zakken458431740384121810000
SkullRush2059172101433156100
Dragon3538322702230045000
Taurustar203019750294028100
Dsparil422728560177128211000
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---640435690
Zakken---67514441030
SkullRush---965195235
Dsparil7827701294---
Dragon11901790247---
Taurustar611830295---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---000
Zakken---000
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---0360
Zakken---02710
SkullRush---000
Dsparil63067---
Dragon0022---
Taurustar2900---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----25-
SkullRush----96-
Dsparil--10---
Dragon------
Taurustar551515---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----0-
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil--0---
Dragon------
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----26-
SkullRush----14-
Dsparil--0---
Dragon------
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---140--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-100----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---60--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar--39---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar--0---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar--0---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar105----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar00----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar00----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---100250145
Zakken----472735
SkullRush---55105110
Dsparil22315794---
Dragon6516555---
Taurustar20-20---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---000
Zakken----00
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar0-0---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---050
Zakken----780
SkullRush---000
Dsparil4700---
Dragon000---
Taurustar0-0---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----40
Zakken----11-
SkullRush-----40
Dsparil--250---
Dragon--15---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken----0-
SkullRush-----0
Dsparil--0---
Dragon--0---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken----9-
SkullRush-----0
Dsparil--0---
Dragon--0---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----5-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
OurHero1902190
Zakken1500150
SkullRush1751175
Dragon1384138
Taurustar75075
Dsparil55055

NameMedkitBlue Armor
OurHero82
Zakken60
SkullRush81
Dsparil30
Dragon74
Taurustar40
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Berserker Packers43114687.41%15316592.73%4315904102.73%
Quantum Power44004078.51%164153107.19%501695698.08%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
OurHero11001127.69%425182.35%481115091.24%
Zakken10111146.67%7860130.00%7670200122.16%
SkullRush22002427.69%335461.11%34238174.23%
Taurustar330026111.11%295156.86%37857073.45%
Dsparil0000240.00%6551127.45%6190241118.30%
Dragon11001227.14%7051137.25%6981196120.62%

CapturerAssister 1
00:54 - Taurustar
01:04 - SkullRush
01:32 - Taurustar
02:06 - Dragon
03:45 - OurHero
08:53 - SkullRush
09:24 - Taurustar
09:49 - Zakken09:37 - SkullRush

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken58205910001
SkullRush2585400002
OurHero27155100000
Dragon51195100001
Taurustar2275100002
Dsparil41245100000

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---9810
Zakken---222214
SkullRush---1483
Dsparil131612---
Dragon152115---
Taurustar1183---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---9810
Zakken---222214
SkullRush---1353
Dsparil121512---
Dragon152114---
Taurustar1183---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---1--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----2-
Dsparil11----
Dragon--1---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----1-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----510
Zakken---3710
SkullRush---314
Dsparil4812---
Dragon748---
Taurustar124---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----59
Zakken---378
SkullRush---3-4
Dsparil4711---
Dragon646---
Taurustar124---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----1
Zakken-----1
SkullRush----1-
Dsparil-11---
Dragon1-1---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----1
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon--1---
Taurustar------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
OurHero1000005
Zakken1000005
SkullRush0000003
Dsparil2000006
Dragon4000007
Taurustar0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
OurHero50002
Zakken132003
SkullRush31003
Dsparil100104
Dragon132003
Taurustar10002

Accuracy

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---73.33%60.87%88.00%
Zakken---93.55%91.89%83.33%
SkullRush---74.07%61.11%87.50%
Dsparil86.67%88.46%77.14%---
Dragon74.19%92.86%77.42%---
Taurustar85.00%88.89%100.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---52.32%47.10%66.47%
Zakken---70.44%79.44%66.92%
SkullRush---54.49%45.98%42.76%
Dsparil81.17%65.19%52.69%---
Dragon58.09%73.83%59.07%---
Taurustar58.71%59.78%69.44%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---40.15%36.55%49.91%
Zakken---54.19%58.62%51.50%
SkullRush---41.57%33.17%33.43%
Dsparil57.77%69.59%39.83%---
Dragon43.79%51.58%44.42%---
Taurustar43.79%40.71%46.57%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---0.00%100.00%-
SkullRush---100.00%100.00%-
Dsparil50.00%100.00%100.00%---
Dragon--66.67%---
Taurustar75.00%100.00%66.67%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---0.00%82.92%-
SkullRush---39.94%100.00%-
Dsparil25.15%100.00%11.32%---
Dragon--66.67%---
Taurustar27.20%45.45%39.28%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---0.00%60.74%-
SkullRush---20.40%94.74%-
Dsparil9.93%86.59%7.62%---
Dragon--57.51%---
Taurustar21.26%37.35%26.07%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar100.00%66.67%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar60.68%59.31%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar42.24%39.61%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---72.22%100.00%62.50%
Zakken---94.74%68.00%86.96%
SkullRush---88.24%66.67%78.57%
Dsparil86.67%88.89%81.48%---
Dragon88.24%76.19%80.00%---
Taurustar70.00%72.73%84.62%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---47.62%72.70%46.90%
Zakken---74.53%52.21%63.84%
SkullRush---68.52%45.85%58.56%
Dsparil63.46%57.95%70.92%---
Dragon65.69%45.60%56.95%---
Taurustar58.73%63.25%69.18%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---37.76%53.47%37.49%
Zakken---58.97%37.48%49.42%
SkullRush---52.60%34.35%49.47%
Dsparil47.93%42.79%52.40%---
Dragon47.32%33.09%43.71%---
Taurustar41.68%49.98%53.51%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----100.00%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%100.00%
SkullRush---75.00%100.00%-
Dsparil100.00%60.00%85.71%---
Dragon100.00%-100.00%---
Taurustar0.00%100.00%100.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----14.95%
Zakken---51.23%81.92%95.25%
SkullRush---65.48%61.57%-
Dsparil41.75%53.18%68.97%---
Dragon100.00%-72.98%---
Taurustar0.00%81.67%60.24%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----4.03%
Zakken---42.02%61.28%77.53%
SkullRush---54.64%51.74%-
Dsparil33.25%46.48%50.39%---
Dragon70.75%-55.52%---
Taurustar0.00%50.81%39.69%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----100.00%
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----91.28%
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----79.66%
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken1011-5.9 sec---0
OurHero11009.6 sec-60--0
SkullRush22008.5 sec-25--0
Dsparil0000-----0
Taurustar330010.4 sec-45--0
Dragon11005.1 sec-65-1701

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Zakken1511470.910.000.00-0
SkullRush2624278.960.000.0085 / 92.50 / 1000
OurHero1311276.360.000.0090 / 90.00 / 900
Taurustar2726180.580.000.0040 / 80.00 / 1000
Dsparil62467.500.000.00-0
Dragon1412258.500.00134.5065 / 65.00 / 650

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Zakken789861820456148852000
SkullRush3455273506468896500
OurHero491335130203129847000
Taurustar3785339000395116500
Dsparil6190415500203529000
Dragon70265536089144539500
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---94012241340
Zakken---233322621475
SkullRush---1405760375
Dsparil114014701425---
Dragon177120701580---
Taurustar13701350515---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---000
Zakken---000
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---01610
Zakken---272940
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon0089---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---20--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---104260
SkullRush---3045-
Dsparil258510---
Dragon--115---
Taurustar455050---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---000
SkullRush---00-
Dsparil000---
Dragon--0---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken---0380
SkullRush---07-
Dsparil000---
Dragon--0---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----100-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-10----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---195333760
Zakken---124419790
SkullRush---17825425
Dsparil365515930---
Dragon435210635---
Taurustar60160155---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---000
Zakken---000
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---0420
Zakken---26710
SkullRush---5700
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----10
Zakken---106080
SkullRush----1545
Dsparil3085110---
Dragon20-95---
Taurustar20-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken---000
SkullRush----00
Dsparil000---
Dragon0-0---
Taurustar0-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken---000
SkullRush----00
Dsparil000---
Dragon0-0---
Taurustar0-----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----5
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----0
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken-----0
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon--50---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon--0---
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon--0---
Taurustar------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
OurHero2300230
Zakken50050
SkullRush3501350
Taurustar3250325
Dsparil2051205
Dragon3356335

NameMedkitBlue Armor
OurHero100
Zakken20
SkullRush151
Dsparil91
Dragon146
Taurustar140
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Berserker Packers431132710.26%12212498.39%441257285.20%
Quantum Power541145510.00%125123101.63%3612697118.55%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
SkullRush22002029.09%194047.50%23557273.17%
OurHero11007014.29%323884.21%370617098.78%
Zakken10115510.00%7146154.35%6511200127.13%
Taurustar11002504.00%244257.14%26002055.79%
Dsparil10111420.00%4540112.50%5004210124.39%
Dragon330019115.00%5641136.59%5093136120.73%

CapturerAssister 1
00:31 - Dsparil00:23 - Taurustar
00:58 - Zakken00:50 - SkullRush
02:49 - OurHero
03:27 - SkullRush
05:26 - Dragon
05:56 - SkullRush
06:24 - Dragon
07:41 - Dragon
07:48 - Taurustar

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken51204600000
SkullRush1274000000
OurHero15173800001
Dragon43134100001
Taurustar2224200000
Dsparil24214000000

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---654
Zakken---221613
SkullRush---831
Dsparil3138---
Dragon171610---
Taurustar1282---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---654
Zakken---221613
SkullRush---731
Dsparil3128---
Dragon161610---
Taurustar1272---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---1--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-1----
Dragon1-----
Taurustar-1----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----89
Zakken---2612
SkullRush---223
Dsparil4710---
Dragon219---
Taurustar-11---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----87
Zakken----611
SkullRush---223
Dsparil4710---
Dragon219---
Taurustar-11---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----2
Zakken---2-1
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
SkullRush0000002
OurHero2000006
Zakken3000008
Dsparil3000007
Dragon4000006
Taurustar0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
OurHero30002
Zakken100117
SkullRush50002
Dsparil61003
Dragon61025
Taurustar21003

Accuracy

 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---72.73%71.43%91.67%
Zakken---96.77%86.96%95.00%
SkullRush---57.14%75.00%60.00%
Dsparil88.89%83.33%88.46%---
Dragon82.61%85.00%78.95%---
Taurustar86.96%62.50%66.67%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---65.19%55.24%75.94%
Zakken---78.68%68.54%76.10%
SkullRush---36.96%54.35%41.83%
Dsparil80.77%62.90%59.25%---
Dragon72.76%69.21%68.83%---
Taurustar60.77%57.51%59.28%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---49.14%41.88%57.65%
Zakken---61.50%53.57%50.40%
SkullRush---27.73%41.25%26.52%
Dsparil66.38%48.36%46.81%---
Dragon56.62%51.19%50.05%---
Taurustar58.08%43.50%39.75%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----100.00%100.00%
SkullRush----50.00%-
Dsparil-75.00%100.00%---
Dragon100.00%-----
Taurustar-50.00%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----61.55%100.00%
SkullRush----50.00%-
Dsparil-55.43%21.73%---
Dragon100.00%-----
Taurustar-50.00%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken----40.43%80.19%
SkullRush----15.54%-
Dsparil-34.52%15.15%---
Dragon99.60%-----
Taurustar-25.31%0.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---66.67%77.27%80.00%
Zakken---83.33%90.00%82.61%
SkullRush---81.25%50.00%71.43%
Dsparil83.33%90.91%70.83%---
Dragon100.00%87.50%83.33%---
Taurustar71.43%60.00%100.00%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---38.14%61.89%56.56%
Zakken---60.88%64.10%63.25%
SkullRush---42.24%31.94%50.31%
Dsparil66.77%69.95%57.64%---
Dragon90.20%64.76%64.90%---
Taurustar64.98%26.38%72.11%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---31.58%50.84%41.71%
Zakken---44.01%47.43%48.35%
SkullRush---31.46%21.07%36.78%
Dsparil48.66%50.24%42.80%---
Dragon68.71%41.49%49.04%---
Taurustar49.93%18.85%55.98%---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----75.00%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%100.00%
SkullRush----50.00%-
Dsparil100.00%-100.00%---
Dragon--33.33%---
Taurustar-75.00%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----74.13%
Zakken---100.00%80.76%62.99%
SkullRush----19.47%-
Dsparil89.51%-51.32%---
Dragon--23.92%---
Taurustar-44.90%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----59.75%
Zakken---71.32%68.33%52.25%
SkullRush----13.19%-
Dsparil58.94%-39.06%---
Dragon--13.35%---
Taurustar-40.17%----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-91.67%100.00%---
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-79.15%49.95%---
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-61.48%36.90%---
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken1011-0.6 sec---0
OurHero11007.5 sec-35--0
SkullRush22006.6 sec-5-891
Dsparil1011-1.5 sec---0
Taurustar11006.7 sec-20--0
Dragon33008.1 sec-95-1952

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
OurHero77080.710.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Zakken105573.000.000.00-0
SkullRush2220276.950.00126.0044 / 72.00 / 1000
Taurustar2525075.600.000.0030 / 30.00 / 300
Dsparil51420.000.000.00-0
Dragon2019184.840.00199.50100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Zakken668851150354139636000
SkullRush235518600049572500
OurHero376121880109151811500
Taurustar2610242102017954200
Dsparil5030313305118713300
Dragon51604153013494087000
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---790603765
Zakken---195516801440
SkullRush---1120340285
Dsparil53512451213---
Dragon153015201083---
Taurustar1345810176---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---000
Zakken---000
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar000---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero---0460
Zakken---02170
SkullRush---000
Dsparil0032---
Dragon00134---
Taurustar002---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----30-
Zakken----535
SkullRush----75-
Dsparil-10535---
Dragon20-----
Taurustar-90----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----0-
Zakken----00
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil-00---
Dragon0-----
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----0-
Zakken----00
SkullRush----0-
Dsparil-00---
Dragon0-----
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---40--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush---0--
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----593840
Zakken----564648
SkullRush---115140240
Dsparil265560796---
Dragon20055605---
Taurustar-20127---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----00
Zakken----00
SkullRush---000
Dsparil000---
Dragon000---
Taurustar-00---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero----630
Zakken----1010
SkullRush---000
Dsparil0019---
Dragon000---
Taurustar-018---
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----85
Zakken---658930
SkullRush------
Dsparil451595---
Dragon------
Taurustar-5----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken---000
SkullRush------
Dsparil000---
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero-----0
Zakken---0360
SkullRush------
Dsparil000---
Dragon------
Taurustar-0----
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-95----
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-0----
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil-0----
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------
 OurHeroZakkenSkullRushDsparilDragonTaurustar
OurHero------
Zakken------
SkullRush------
Dsparil------
Dragon------
Taurustar------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
OurHero1600160
Zakken000
SkullRush1802180
Dragon2206220
Taurustar1350135
Dsparil1450145

NameMedkitBlue Armor
OurHero70
Zakken00
SkullRush102
Dsparil70
Dragon96
Taurustar60
PlayerDemo
OurHeroWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload
SkullRushWaiting for demo upload
DsparilWaiting for demo upload
DragonWaiting for demo upload
TaurustarWaiting for demo upload