Games

Map Image

Mephitic Waste

Chaoscore14

Winter 2018

Week 5

Best Ever VS Giant Pea Shooters



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Best Ever552
Giant Pea Shooters110

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Best Ever10734351022.22%15514284.51%1302738244.72%
Giant Pea Shooters21112836.45%14215571.61%125843290.54%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Legion11001805.56%515789.47%53058694.83%
Infer31222360.00%4939125.64%5114161108.12%
RoSKing651215431.58%5546119.57%5531143134.71%
ALMN0000130.00%364383.72%41367068.24%
Alt_Stab11002333.85%455680.36%445411394.83%
DevastatioN10114610.00%6156108.93%636514099.26%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Best Ever532210241.67%434497.73%94511235.61%
Giant Pea Shooters1100839.09%4443102.33%8465171.33%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer101101100.00%131492.86%142560120.59%
Legion0000400.00%171989.47%14901164.71%
RoSKing43116157.14%1311118.18%159622155.88%
ALMN0000110.00%121485.71%12221064.71%
DevastatioN0000110.00%141782.35%17872076.47%
Alt_Stab11006114.29%1812150.00%164251117.65%

CapturerAssister 1
00:20 - RoSKing
00:29 - RoSKing00:21 - Legion
00:43 - Alt_Stab
01:53 - RoSKing
02:21 - Infer02:09 - Legion
02:48 - RoSKing

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer761400000
Legion1611900000
RoSKing1121100002
DevastatioN1221700000
Alt_Stab1351200003
ALMN1111400000

 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---25-
Legion---7-9
RoSKing---613
DevastatioN372---
Alt_Stab1111---
ALMN-74---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---24-
Legion---7-9
RoSKing---511
DevastatioN372---
Alt_Stab1111---
ALMN-74---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----1-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---1-1
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----1
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---141
Legion---1--
RoSKing----11
DevastatioN-11---
Alt_Stab-31---
ALMN--1---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---141
Legion---1--
RoSKing----11
DevastatioN-1----
Alt_Stab-31---
ALMN--1---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN--1---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Infer0000004
Legion0000004
RoSKing0000003
DevastatioN0000003
Alt_Stab0000004
ALMN1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Infer11003
Legion31003
RoSKing20002
DevastatioN11003
Alt_Stab50002
ALMN30002

Accuracy

 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---50.00%83.33%-
Legion---77.78%66.67%87.50%
RoSKing---88.89%66.67%75.00%
DevastatioN50.00%76.47%83.33%---
Alt_Stab86.67%50.00%50.00%---
ALMN100.00%87.50%85.71%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---50.00%51.75%-
Legion---63.63%31.50%85.85%
RoSKing---58.38%66.67%68.09%
DevastatioN44.06%56.57%49.85%---
Alt_Stab61.05%4.19%41.07%---
ALMN70.21%74.55%76.23%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---35.66%36.58%-
Legion---45.31%21.85%71.15%
RoSKing---43.82%59.10%35.28%
DevastatioN32.12%40.54%28.84%---
Alt_Stab52.30%2.16%29.57%---
ALMN57.08%49.65%51.57%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---100.00%50.00%-
Legion---100.00%--
RoSKing---100.00%--
DevastatioN-100.00%100.00%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN100.00%-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---93.39%43.93%-
Legion---100.00%--
RoSKing---21.32%--
DevastatioN-55.18%76.98%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN73.74%-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---79.46%34.38%-
Legion---82.95%--
RoSKing---13.23%--
DevastatioN-40.61%61.13%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN63.19%-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---80.00%87.50%100.00%
Legion---33.33%100.00%100.00%
RoSKing---100.00%50.00%100.00%
DevastatioN66.67%100.00%66.67%---
Alt_Stab100.00%83.33%75.00%---
ALMN-100.00%71.43%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---60.61%57.39%100.00%
Legion---22.46%40.00%47.06%
RoSKing---100.00%50.00%58.11%
DevastatioN66.67%93.16%26.12%---
Alt_Stab83.22%79.15%51.41%---
ALMN-92.70%40.51%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---48.75%41.86%96.87%
Legion---14.76%24.55%22.97%
RoSKing---82.78%46.54%45.07%
DevastatioN61.54%74.07%15.07%---
Alt_Stab59.92%65.27%42.22%---
ALMN-67.54%36.31%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---100.00%100.00%-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-50.00%33.33%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0.00%80.00%100.00%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---38.81%54.92%-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-32.32%24.85%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0.00%21.60%29.95%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---27.59%35.61%-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-27.22%18.20%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0.00%14.78%22.62%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Infer1011-0.7 sec---0
RoSKing43117.4 sec2.1 sec69-1392
Legion0000-----0
DevastatioN0000-----0
ALMN0000-----0
Alt_Stab11009.2 sec-5--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing76189.000.00161.3380 / 93.33 / 1000
Infer1010.000.000.00-0
Legion44077.500.000.00-0
Alt_Stab76178.330.00200.0080 / 80.00 / 800
ALMN21195.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN211100.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
RoSKing1605140501819140100
Infer1471855092570000
Legion14901445004523500
DevastatioN18431603011218417500
Alt_Stab1660136503627747000
ALMN130710020169220000
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---3055005
Legion---425165775
RoSKing---770130270
DevastatioN350873275---
Alt_Stab1145120100---
ALMN10532445---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---000
Legion---000
RoSKing---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---000
Legion---000
RoSKing---000
DevastatioN0755---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN0760---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---1530-
Legion---80--
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-6540---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-15----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion---0--
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion---0--
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---20-25
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---0-0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---0-0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----135
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---10533595
Legion---1035-
RoSKing----40100
DevastatioN-11047---
Alt_Stab-11082---
ALMN-50115---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---000
Legion---00-
RoSKing----00
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN-00---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---0920
Legion---00-
RoSKing----00
DevastatioN-038---
Alt_Stab-036---
ALMN-093---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---2015-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-1512---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-2530---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN-012---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
RoSKing1612161
Infer1050105
Legion45145
DevastatioN50050
Alt_Stab1501150
ALMN25025

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Infer50
Legion21
RoSKing72
DevastatioN20
Alt_Stab61
ALMN10
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Best Ever541225516.67%11298114.29%2911439239.24%
Giant Pea Shooters10112093.45%9811287.50%241030468.06%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer21112250.00%3625144.00%3689101102.75%
Legion11001407.14%343889.47%381575107.82%
RoSKing22019316.67%4235120.00%3935121125.58%
ALMN0000020.00%242982.76%29146069.77%
DevastatioN10113512.50%4739120.51%4578120109.09%
Alt_Stab00001720.00%274461.36%28126284.99%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:24 - DevastatioN01:12 - Alt_Stab
03:33 - RoSKing
04:40 - Legion
04:49 - RoSKing
05:23 - Infer
06:45 - Infer06:40 - RoSKing06:33 - Legion

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer26102500000
Legion2773800001
RoSKing30123500002
Alt_Stab2164400000
ALMN1862900000
DevastatioN35123900000

 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---5165
Legion---1539
RoSKing---12612
DevastatioN91313---
Alt_Stab939---
ALMN593---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---5155
Legion---1539
RoSKing---11611
DevastatioN91112---
Alt_Stab938---
ALMN483---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----1-
Legion------
RoSKing---1--
DevastatioN-21---
Alt_Stab--1---
ALMN-1----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----1
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN1-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---271
Legion---25-
RoSKing---371
DevastatioN174---
Alt_Stab123---
ALMN-42---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---251
Legion---25-
RoSKing---25-
DevastatioN164---
Alt_Stab122---
ALMN-32---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----2-
Legion------
RoSKing----11
DevastatioN-1----
Alt_Stab--1---
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---11-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
RoSKing1000006
Infer1000005
Legion0000003
ALMN0000004
DevastatioN2000006
Alt_Stab0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
RoSKing42003
Infer20104
Legion41003
DevastatioN71003
Alt_Stab10002
ALMN30002

Accuracy

 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---58.82%69.44%72.73%
Legion---83.33%75.00%77.42%
RoSKing---93.33%82.35%76.92%
DevastatioN85.71%86.21%80.95%---
Alt_Stab77.78%50.00%50.00%---
ALMN85.71%74.19%90.00%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---48.65%55.68%57.25%
Legion---58.31%47.37%54.77%
RoSKing---65.78%54.14%62.33%
DevastatioN72.72%57.24%62.41%---
Alt_Stab43.94%26.68%34.67%---
ALMN59.87%54.78%53.18%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---37.46%44.38%39.96%
Legion---43.55%31.89%41.22%
RoSKing---49.05%38.14%46.02%
DevastatioN55.00%41.04%49.57%---
Alt_Stab30.87%22.06%25.92%---
ALMN46.45%42.98%37.22%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---66.67%80.00%-
Legion---100.00%--
RoSKing---75.00%100.00%0.00%
DevastatioN100.00%81.82%100.00%---
Alt_Stab50.00%-100.00%---
ALMN100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---49.84%61.90%-
Legion---79.04%--
RoSKing---54.64%45.42%0.00%
DevastatioN100.00%65.79%77.11%---
Alt_Stab50.00%-100.00%---
ALMN56.33%69.65%12.08%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---33.76%46.78%-
Legion---44.64%--
RoSKing---40.54%27.02%0.00%
DevastatioN93.10%50.60%59.31%---
Alt_Stab17.05%-57.34%---
ALMN46.11%53.60%5.26%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---75.00%81.82%25.00%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab81.82%0.00%50.00%---
ALMN--100.00%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---30.03%64.01%14.57%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab64.14%0.00%50.00%---
ALMN--51.51%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---21.26%55.61%12.30%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab54.00%0.00%49.60%---
ALMN--30.52%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---50.00%63.64%-
Legion------
RoSKing---100.00%100.00%50.00%
DevastatioN0.00%-80.00%---
Alt_Stab--100.00%---
ALMN100.00%100.00%75.00%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---5.91%53.59%-
Legion------
RoSKing---68.96%79.01%49.08%
DevastatioN0.00%-67.52%---
Alt_Stab--100.00%---
ALMN100.00%65.69%52.96%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---4.15%41.96%-
Legion------
RoSKing---42.36%58.44%43.17%
DevastatioN0.00%-58.65%---
Alt_Stab--84.40%---
ALMN64.95%47.10%42.48%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---85.71%87.50%100.00%
Legion---100.00%100.00%80.00%
RoSKing---77.78%100.00%83.33%
DevastatioN75.00%81.25%66.67%---
Alt_Stab100.00%62.50%100.00%---
ALMN100.00%77.78%83.33%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---64.22%68.27%100.00%
Legion---50.45%94.96%50.95%
RoSKing---69.45%67.54%80.61%
DevastatioN58.06%57.91%50.26%---
Alt_Stab70.29%44.75%81.23%---
ALMN53.65%51.46%48.86%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---50.80%55.77%77.07%
Legion---36.13%68.92%39.56%
RoSKing---54.23%50.43%69.03%
DevastatioN45.86%43.40%39.43%---
Alt_Stab50.76%31.44%70.25%---
ALMN34.46%37.93%39.16%---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---62.50%61.54%-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN75.00%-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---44.39%49.82%-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN24.12%-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---29.99%35.41%-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN19.41%-----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Legion11009.6 sec-85-1851
Infer211110.7 sec0.1 sec65--0
RoSKing22018.5 sec-90--0
DevastatioN1011-1.1 sec---0
ALMN0000-----0
Alt_Stab0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing129387.780.000.0090 / 95.00 / 1000
Infer42290.000.000.0080 / 80.00 / 800
Legion1414053.570.00197.50100 / 100.00 / 1000
Alt_Stab1917271.290.00175.50-0
ALMN2020.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN83548.330.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Infer3717290105578813600
Legion381533450047055000
RoSKing40063076014285966500
DevastatioN47113883026569512000
Alt_Stab29142372020444041100
ALMN302423590220555000
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---6401581520
Legion---14305201310
RoSKing---1145835796
DevastatioN87513201078---
Alt_Stab900302960---
ALMN4051188397---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---000
Legion---000
RoSKing---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---0340
Legion---000
RoSKing---0150
DevastatioN08821---
Alt_Stab133710---
ALMN012273---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---45115-
Legion---85--
RoSKing---16030-
DevastatioN85335190---
Alt_Stab80-60---
ALMN6565----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion---0--
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab0-0---
ALMN00----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---00-
Legion---0--
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN0800---
Alt_Stab0-0---
ALMN00----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---1055-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab70-----
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0-----
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0-----
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----20
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN60-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----25
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN20-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN0-----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----225-
Legion------
RoSKing----16570
DevastatioN-550---
Alt_Stab--105---
ALMN-6555---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----0-
Legion------
RoSKing----00
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab--0---
ALMN-00---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer----0-
Legion------
RoSKing----00
DevastatioN-00---
Alt_Stab--0---
ALMN-00---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---18031230
Legion---12028565
RoSKing---120369-
DevastatioN20260360---
Alt_Stab7413555---
ALMN55195180---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---000
Legion---000
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer---0210
Legion---000
RoSKing---0127-
DevastatioN0760---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN0250---
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---2525-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing---00-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-5----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----
 InferLegionRoSKingDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Infer3101310
Legion95595
RoSKing1151115
Alt_Stab2682268
ALMN90090
DevastatioN1200120

NameMedkitBlue Armor
Infer131
Legion45
RoSKing51
DevastatioN50
Alt_Stab132
ALMN40
PlayerDemo
InferWaiting for demo upload
LegionWaiting for demo upload
RoSKingWaiting for demo upload
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
ALMNWaiting for demo upload