Games

Map Image

Obsidian Outpost

Chaoscore09

Winter 2018

Week 4

Sexual Panthers VS Giant Pea Shooters



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Sexual Panthers3221
Giant Pea Shooters0231

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Sexual Panthers743510206.86%52548195.43%4969169133.28%
Giant Pea Shooters53226807.35%47852269.54%4212211785.90%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones20235815.38%195135144.44%17756420109.24%
Climhazzard110141101.96%16017790.40%1898817098.15%
Rude43115656.56%170169100.59%1809610091.63%
ALMN0000200.00%12614288.73%1289843086.41%
Alt_Stab32114845.77%14820472.55%1728920097.50%
DevastatioN211118210.00%204176115.91%19868540117.07%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers321336106.52%193159121.38%2620207
Giant Pea Shooters00002420.00%15819282.29%4316453N/A

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones0001030.00%7138186.84%6829200121.11%
Rude21112337.69%6663104.76%689920101.69%
Climhazzard11011345.88%565896.55%64794091.53%
Alt_Stab00001610.00%487663.16%56378085.05%
ALMN0000100.00%434889.58%428019094.30%
DevastatioN0000710.00%676898.53%6536160106.32%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2Assister 3
06:04 - Rude06:01 - HumanBones05:56 - Climhazzard05:53 - Rude
09:51 - Rude
09:57 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude6426300001
Climhazzard5245800000
HumanBones51203800000
DevastatioN51166800000
Alt_Stab4087600000
ALMN24194800000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---20301
Rude---161235
Climhazzard---241711
DevastatioN151917---
Alt_Stab19714---
ALMN11211---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1827-
Rude---151130
Climhazzard---231710
DevastatioN151917---
Alt_Stab18714---
ALMN11211---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----2-
Rude---1--
Climhazzard---1--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab1-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----11
Rude----12
Climhazzard-----1
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---2--
Rude-----3
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---614-
Rude----11
Climhazzard---22-
DevastatioN367---
Alt_Stab-44---
ALMN-145---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---514-
Rude----11
Climhazzard---21-
DevastatioN367---
Alt_Stab-33---
ALMN-104---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1--
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-11---
ALMN-41---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard----1-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones01000010
Rude1000005
Climhazzard0000004
DevastatioN0000004
Alt_Stab0000003
ALMN1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Rude73003
Climhazzard60002
HumanBones120002
DevastatioN42003
Alt_Stab20002
ALMN41003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---92.00%84.38%100.00%
Rude---93.55%76.47%84.62%
Climhazzard---81.48%88.89%79.41%
DevastatioN87.10%89.47%79.49%---
Alt_Stab70.21%83.33%81.25%---
ALMN100.00%72.73%86.11%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---68.87%64.25%74.73%
Rude---80.41%59.13%65.97%
Climhazzard---60.90%71.67%51.68%
DevastatioN77.77%61.31%63.90%---
Alt_Stab53.33%58.11%62.82%---
ALMN51.43%57.18%57.99%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---55.98%52.21%62.29%
Rude---61.85%45.14%50.87%
Climhazzard---49.85%53.72%40.58%
DevastatioN62.05%45.07%49.57%---
Alt_Stab41.04%42.22%44.75%---
ALMN43.15%47.16%45.92%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---50.00%100.00%-
Rude---100.00%-100.00%
Climhazzard---75.00%100.00%0.00%
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%----
Alt_Stab66.67%-33.33%---
ALMN0.00%88.89%66.67%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---12.64%67.23%-
Rude---91.37%-30.79%
Climhazzard---45.54%59.37%0.00%
DevastatioN12.38%57.54%----
Alt_Stab42.10%-23.17%---
ALMN0.00%62.51%59.74%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---9.49%56.08%-
Rude---69.73%-23.37%
Climhazzard---35.83%39.90%0.00%
DevastatioN10.35%43.69%----
Alt_Stab31.34%-16.73%---
ALMN0.00%45.52%50.23%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN100.00%-----
Alt_Stab100.00%-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN14.25%-----
Alt_Stab53.89%-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN9.63%-----
Alt_Stab42.68%-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---92.31%84.21%-
Rude---100.00%75.00%83.33%
Climhazzard---85.71%100.00%60.00%
DevastatioN91.67%77.78%84.62%---
Alt_Stab75.00%88.89%100.00%---
ALMN-85.00%88.89%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---68.01%67.86%-
Rude---85.15%61.60%59.64%
Climhazzard---79.13%69.63%48.36%
DevastatioN87.50%64.27%71.49%---
Alt_Stab56.41%63.20%95.23%---
ALMN-55.24%65.66%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---53.16%52.67%-
Rude---76.24%47.10%45.55%
Climhazzard---57.89%56.46%32.64%
DevastatioN72.67%47.32%50.27%---
Alt_Stab41.62%51.23%80.19%---
ALMN-42.41%58.17%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Rude----100.00%0.00%
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0.00%100.00%100.00%---
ALMN100.00%85.71%55.56%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---79.68%46.35%100.00%
Rude----19.35%0.00%
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0.00%55.53%86.06%---
ALMN11.13%60.81%45.51%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---65.81%32.29%70.86%
Rude----14.72%0.00%
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0.00%41.90%55.78%---
ALMN7.14%47.72%38.80%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones0001-----0
Climhazzard11016.4 sec-68--0
Rude211110.6 sec2.5 sec761-0
Alt_Stab0000-----0
DevastatioN0000-----0
ALMN0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Climhazzard1713454.771.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
HumanBones3030.000.000.00-0
Rude2623371.0959.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Alt_Stab1716157.8140.800.00-2
ALMN110100.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN87176.4396.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Climhazzard65176265113021456400
HumanBones6921535927701470000
Rude696167961860103106200
ALMN4312294195013391400
DevastatioN65655384880115250700
Alt_Stab5665520485043330500
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1986284660
Rude---193112752792
Climhazzard---227324351442
DevastatioN165020831631---
Alt_Stab21968612077---
ALMN9212941187---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---135150
Rude---103233
Climhazzard---65161
DevastatioN0453---
Alt_Stab2264---
ALMN3160---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----92-
Rude---80-15
Climhazzard---6040-
DevastatioN-20----
Alt_Stab40-25---
ALMN10258100---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----0-
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---00-
DevastatioN-0----
Alt_Stab1-0---
ALMN020---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----0-
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---00-
DevastatioN-0----
Alt_Stab0-0---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab5-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab0-----
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1304060
Rude----60265
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude----00
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude----00
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----6184
Rude----5193
Climhazzard-----15
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----00
Rude----021
Climhazzard-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----00
Rude----00
Climhazzard-----0
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---447854-
Rude---321160
Climhazzard---4237-
DevastatioN121665366---
Alt_Stab-181131---
ALMN-659311---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---5648-
Rude---1360
Climhazzard---1118-
DevastatioN0301---
Alt_Stab-475---
ALMN-550---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---00-
Rude---000
Climhazzard---00-
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1042540
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-7150---
ALMN-28089---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---1850
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN-136---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard----103-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard----2-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard----0-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude2630263
Climhazzard2190219
HumanBones3240324
DevastatioN2850285
Alt_Stab3040304
ALMN2380238

NameStimpackGreen ArmorHealth bonusMedkitArmor bonus
HumanBones6114101
Rude2732925
Climhazzard62965
DevastatioN5101590
Alt_Stab24341038
ALMN421582
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers21113155.56%16216498.78%1916885123.61%
Giant Pea Shooters21111839.52%163161101.24%341713286.32%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard00001320.00%546090.00%583460100.53%
HumanBones10112320.00%5748118.75%51008095.19%
Rude11001606.25%515691.07%59515093.05%
DevastatioN11006016.67%6253116.98%6228200121.93%
Alt_Stab10111236.67%616791.04%654560111.23%
ALMN000000-404197.56%43598078.07%

CapturerAssister 1
01:01 - Alt_Stab00:46 - DevastatioN
04:58 - HumanBones04:50 - Climhazzard
06:27 - Rude
08:34 - DevastatioN

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones4984800002
Rude4655600000
Climhazzard4866000000
DevastatioN42205300002
Alt_Stab5566700000
ALMN3284100000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---13296
Rude---19621
Climhazzard---161814
DevastatioN101319---
Alt_Stab29917---
ALMN4199---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---11252
Rude---18420
Climhazzard---161614
DevastatioN101319---
Alt_Stab29917---
ALMN4179---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---111
Rude---1--
Climhazzard----1-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-2----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---132
Rude----21
Climhazzard----1-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones-----1
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---17-
Rude---32-
Climhazzard---15-
DevastatioN2108---
Alt_Stab213---
ALMN-44---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----1-
Rude---1--
Climhazzard----1-
DevastatioN211---
Alt_Stab--1---
ALMN-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---16-
Rude---22-
Climhazzard---14-
DevastatioN-97---
Alt_Stab212---
ALMN-34---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude0000003
Climhazzard0000004
HumanBones2000007
DevastatioN0000004
Alt_Stab0000004
ALMN2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
HumanBones92003
Rude70002
Climhazzard51003
DevastatioN50204
Alt_Stab42104
ALMN21003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---73.33%80.60%66.67%
Rude---87.50%100.00%89.13%
Climhazzard---82.22%82.93%88.57%
DevastatioN85.71%77.78%83.72%---
Alt_Stab75.47%85.71%88.24%---
ALMN85.71%80.43%73.53%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---54.24%60.04%38.51%
Rude---63.08%78.91%69.99%
Climhazzard---61.03%62.72%62.92%
DevastatioN55.66%60.00%64.17%---
Alt_Stab65.71%79.45%70.02%---
ALMN76.23%58.17%47.54%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---43.87%45.79%28.15%
Rude---45.53%58.80%54.68%
Climhazzard---46.82%50.11%49.72%
DevastatioN43.50%48.18%45.80%---
Alt_Stab51.38%56.91%54.10%---
ALMN56.85%42.65%40.08%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---100.00%100.00%-
Rude---100.00%100.00%50.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%66.67%
DevastatioN100.00%100.00%66.67%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN100.00%100.00%83.33%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---100.00%100.00%-
Rude---73.94%100.00%11.64%
Climhazzard---54.56%79.56%60.89%
DevastatioN99.26%85.90%63.57%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN92.50%100.00%61.10%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---72.15%86.29%-
Rude---56.63%92.47%6.94%
Climhazzard---46.37%67.84%46.80%
DevastatioN82.32%56.56%46.67%---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN77.72%91.99%37.84%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%100.00%-
Rude---100.00%100.00%-
Climhazzard----100.00%-
DevastatioN100.00%-0.00%---
Alt_Stab100.00%100.00%100.00%---
ALMN-85.71%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%50.79%-
Rude---70.87%78.88%-
Climhazzard----78.25%-
DevastatioN93.33%-0.00%---
Alt_Stab92.99%58.07%66.39%---
ALMN-52.94%26.69%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%41.32%-
Rude---64.19%59.62%-
Climhazzard----60.72%-
DevastatioN80.39%-0.00%---
Alt_Stab69.28%48.71%50.06%---
ALMN-42.91%22.31%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---60.00%73.68%100.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%66.67%
Climhazzard---60.00%100.00%80.00%
DevastatioN100.00%88.24%84.62%---
Alt_Stab66.67%100.00%100.00%---
ALMN33.33%81.82%63.64%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---46.51%49.98%100.00%
Rude---79.89%100.00%48.96%
Climhazzard---47.58%63.05%58.71%
DevastatioN79.63%67.18%63.49%---
Alt_Stab57.65%72.56%76.96%---
ALMN19.07%45.87%43.31%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---41.90%39.00%55.13%
Rude---61.85%75.81%37.51%
Climhazzard---39.03%48.17%39.92%
DevastatioN67.97%57.47%46.08%---
Alt_Stab39.16%50.10%55.24%---
ALMN9.34%32.37%35.40%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude11006.2 sec-89--0
HumanBones1011-3.4 sec---0
Climhazzard0000-----0
DevastatioN11009.3 sec-2068-0
ALMN0000-----0
Alt_Stab1011-2.6 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones52378.50100.000.00-0
Rude1616069.7551.250.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Climhazzard1513250.08100.000.00-1
Alt_Stab1512357.25100.000.00-0
ALMN0000.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN66067.17100.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Rude60025692154025965700
Climhazzard59035294207054050300
HumanBones51924475276062515300
DevastatioN62675273117095525200
Alt_Stab66046074178047193400
ALMN43813673660686000
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---8932718308
Rude---22629912126
Climhazzard---172717941535
DevastatioN115816882088---
Alt_Stab297010022102---
ALMN40617791221---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---263117
Rude---174103
Climhazzard---52751
DevastatioN291115---
Alt_Stab7917---
ALMN070---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---155013
Rude---4775-
Climhazzard---454576
DevastatioN75139125---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN4067160---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---008
Rude---130-
Climhazzard---0019
DevastatioN010---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---00-
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab------
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---7816386
Rude----12139
Climhazzard----72-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0053
Rude----10
Climhazzard----0-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude----00
Climhazzard----0-
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---53-60
Rude-----31
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---15-0
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0-0
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----15-
Rude---10815-
Climhazzard----95-
DevastatioN14095---
Alt_Stab-1265---
ALMN-1264---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----0-
Rude---20-
Climhazzard----9-
DevastatioN050---
Alt_Stab-330---
ALMN-41---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones----0-
Rude---00-
Climhazzard----0-
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---67516-
Rude---7066-
Climhazzard---164281-
DevastatioN5525271---
Alt_Stab107137150---
ALMN70220266---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---3123-
Rude---014-
Climhazzard---3138-
DevastatioN02531---
Alt_Stab47110---
ALMN251118---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---00-
Rude---00-
Climhazzard---00-
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
HumanBones2560256
Rude1100110
Climhazzard4770477
ALMN1760176
DevastatioN2240224
Alt_Stab2520252

NameHealth bonusMedkitArmor bonusGreen ArmorStimpack
HumanBones178055
Rude2542630
Climhazzard23161248
DevastatioN168534
Alt_Stab3282972
ALMN114057
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers21113584.65%170158107.59%2417748111.40%
Giant Pea Shooters321126111.11%15716992.90%4016470101.71%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones10113220.00%6749136.73%5827140109.52%
Rude11001725.26%5350106.00%52463080.00%
Climhazzard00001540.00%505984.75%667570102.86%
Alt_Stab220020010.00%396163.93%51076098.10%
ALMN0000100.00%435381.13%425916085.71%
DevastatioN10115116.67%7555136.36%7104180123.81%

CapturerAssister 1
00:33 - Rude
02:03 - Alt_Stab
03:17 - HumanBones03:07 - Rude
07:43 - DevastatioN07:34 - Alt_Stab
08:53 - Alt_Stab

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Climhazzard4375900000
HumanBones53144900000
Rude5035000000
ALMN27165300000
DevastatioN57185500000
Alt_Stab3366100001

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---142512
Rude---15629
Climhazzard---211210
DevastatioN191721---
Alt_Stab2148---
ALMN41111---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---10204
Rude---13625
Climhazzard---21129
DevastatioN191721---
Alt_Stab2148---
ALMN4810---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---316
Rude-----3
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-21---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---142
Rude---2-1
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-1----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----1
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---311-
Rude----3-
Climhazzard---241
DevastatioN1710---
Alt_Stab-42---
ALMN277---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---311-
Rude----3-
Climhazzard---141
DevastatioN1710---
Alt_Stab-42---
ALMN267---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard---1--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones3000007
Rude0000004
Climhazzard0000004
ALMN0000004
DevastatioN2000006
Alt_Stab0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
HumanBones64003
Rude62003
Climhazzard80002
ALMN60002
DevastatioN75104
Alt_Stab50002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---95.00%78.85%62.50%
Rude---84.21%80.00%92.68%
Climhazzard---74.00%90.00%95.45%
DevastatioN96.88%72.22%95.00%---
Alt_Stab72.55%83.33%72.41%---
ALMN75.00%87.10%70.83%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---67.65%57.53%53.94%
Rude---59.72%63.84%71.99%
Climhazzard---53.27%64.86%88.02%
DevastatioN84.93%60.29%72.27%---
Alt_Stab56.79%54.85%52.34%---
ALMN54.84%57.16%52.13%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---47.69%44.42%40.39%
Rude---44.78%49.73%56.52%
Climhazzard---41.06%49.77%70.71%
DevastatioN64.57%45.19%55.50%---
Alt_Stab44.10%42.94%40.30%---
ALMN41.19%42.32%40.69%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%--
Rude---50.00%-100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%66.67%100.00%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-100.00%100.00%---
ALMN-100.00%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%--
Rude---45.98%-100.00%
Climhazzard---61.26%51.74%86.30%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-69.64%13.34%---
ALMN-73.99%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0.00%--
Rude---34.81%-86.25%
Climhazzard---51.22%46.20%75.52%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab-49.01%10.19%---
ALMN-65.44%----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--77.78%---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--46.23%---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--37.67%---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---60.00%90.00%0.00%
Rude---0.00%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---85.71%86.67%71.43%
DevastatioN88.89%85.71%90.48%---
Alt_Stab81.82%90.00%40.00%---
ALMN80.00%70.59%76.47%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---46.41%61.22%0.00%
Rude---0.00%75.13%94.18%
Climhazzard---52.71%56.95%57.21%
DevastatioN68.76%66.21%66.88%---
Alt_Stab51.46%71.43%32.78%---
ALMN66.09%54.59%56.29%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---33.04%45.33%0.00%
Rude---0.00%58.62%74.49%
Climhazzard---39.41%45.47%40.01%
DevastatioN48.72%49.38%48.07%---
Alt_Stab37.07%57.56%21.90%---
ALMN49.22%44.49%41.34%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---80.00%66.67%100.00%
Rude------
Climhazzard---71.43%--
DevastatioN-100.00%----
Alt_Stab--100.00%---
ALMN100.00%71.43%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---43.03%45.23%76.85%
Rude------
Climhazzard---32.34%--
DevastatioN-100.00%----
Alt_Stab--51.23%---
ALMN56.65%41.54%41.12%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---33.28%29.61%64.65%
Rude------
Climhazzard---24.38%--
DevastatioN-85.45%----
Alt_Stab--38.20%---
ALMN46.59%35.89%31.88%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----100.00%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----85.65%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard-----65.50%
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude11008.7 sec-6--0
HumanBones1011-0.8 sec---0
Climhazzard0000-----0
DevastatioN1011-5.9 sec---0
ALMN0000-----0
Alt_Stab22008.3 sec-2778-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude1917268.121.500.0035 / 35.00 / 352
Climhazzard1915467.0034.000.00-0
HumanBones53283.671.000.00-1
ALMN11055.000.000.00-0
DevastatioN65182.0096.250.00-0
Alt_Stab2020072.0065.290.0060 / 80.50 / 1012

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones594046613390116612400
Rude5275506786017984300
Climhazzard67616082258059340000
DevastatioN71265933670117139700
Alt_Stab5140452799058052500
ALMN4315311316801146100
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---8851947370
Rude---15337422194
Climhazzard---232420921485
DevastatioN207216222224---
Alt_Stab23108341263---
ALMN34511761010---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---18160
Rude---5078
Climhazzard---07012
DevastatioN231---
Alt_Stab4322---
ALMN0140---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---35-60
Rude---15-5
Climhazzard---702556
DevastatioN-15----
Alt_Stab-4050---
ALMN3540----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---0030
DevastatioN-0----
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN00----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN-0----
Alt_Stab-00---
ALMN00----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--30---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--0---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab--0---
ALMN------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---11027400
Rude---11-238
Climhazzard---30--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-15398---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---38042
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---0--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---0--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---104257328
Rude---202-120
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-7680---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---6373
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---23981515
Rude----179-
Climhazzard---16435125
DevastatioN135482554---
Alt_Stab4407169---
ALMN151360582---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---63520
Rude----3-
Climhazzard---75660
DevastatioN0547---
Alt_Stab12130---
ALMN011335---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude----0-
Climhazzard---000
DevastatioN000---
Alt_Stab000---
ALMN000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---206215
Rude------
Climhazzard---53--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-3615---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---0280
Rude------
Climhazzard---5--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-60---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones---000
Rude------
Climhazzard---0--
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-2----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardDevastatioNAlt_StabALMN
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
DevastatioN------
Alt_Stab------
ALMN-0----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard1850185
HumanBones2460246
Rude2720272
DevastatioN2300230
Alt_Stab3690369
ALMN1150115

NameHealth bonusStimpackMedkitGreen ArmorArmor bonus
HumanBones167714
Rude2268526
Climhazzard253639
DevastatioN103961
Alt_Stab29115630
ALMN163350
PlayerDemo
DevastatioNWaiting for demo upload
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
ALMNWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
RudeWaiting for demo upload
ClimhazzardWaiting for demo upload