Games

Map Image

Ns...Manse of Destruction

32in24-416

Winter 2018

Week 3

Super Chargers VS Berserker Packers



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Super Chargers552
Berserker Packers140

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Super Chargers10911622211.90%15615170.20%1195851142.67%
Berserker Packers53225068.93%15015561.29%122885792.27%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Souler33002929.68%466570.77%49499281.35%
Ralphis541110241.67%4644104.55%5839213115.60%
Jwarrier22002328.00%6442152.38%56672117109.48%
OurHero00001810.00%435282.69%502617277.68%
Zakken10116212.50%6751131.37%7947330142.51%
SkullRush431126214.29%405276.92%47957473.39%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Super Chargers541135512.50%8981109.88%289345251.37%
Berserker Packers11002623.57%808890.91%34954359.96%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Souler11001525.88%253473.53%26035279.33%
Jwarrier11001525.88%4023173.91%34331311120.67%
Ralphis32115150.00%2424100.00%3309100109.50%
Zakken0000400.00%3730123.33%4579200153.07%
OurHero0000710.00%222878.57%249412173.74%
SkullRush11001516.25%213070.00%24702263.69%

CapturerAssister 1
01:17 - Souler
05:04 - Ralphis
05:16 - Jwarrier
05:26 - Ralphis
07:41 - SkullRush
08:21 - Ralphis08:13 - Souler

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Jwarrier27132300001
Ralphis14102400001
Souler2053400001
OurHero10122800000
SkullRush1923000002
Zakken17203000000

 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---9414
Ralphis---473
Souler---749
OurHero244---
SkullRush2125---
Zakken359---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---9411
Ralphis---473
Souler---639
OurHero233---
SkullRush2125---
Zakken359---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----2
Ralphis------
Souler---11-
OurHero-11---
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----1
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---552
Ralphis---19-
Souler---212
OurHero714---
SkullRush11----
Zakken7112---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---441
Ralphis----7-
Souler---212
OurHero614---
SkullRush-1----
Zakken7111---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---111
Ralphis---12-
Souler------
OurHero1-----
SkullRush1-----
Zakken--1---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Ralphis0000003
Souler0000004
Jwarrier2000007
OurHero0000003
SkullRush0000004
Zakken1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Ralphis00000
Souler01003
Jwarrier50002
OurHero00000
SkullRush20002
Zakken40002

Accuracy

 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---84.62%83.33%90.91%
Ralphis---100.00%71.43%100.00%
Souler---50.00%100.00%53.85%
OurHero92.86%80.00%50.00%---
SkullRush71.43%66.67%100.00%---
Zakken80.00%100.00%65.22%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---74.33%52.85%79.61%
Ralphis---85.87%53.69%33.64%
Souler---35.54%77.11%38.97%
OurHero56.15%42.13%37.54%---
SkullRush55.14%45.83%74.09%---
Zakken52.43%82.06%42.70%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---56.81%40.38%62.84%
Ralphis---62.01%42.62%21.47%
Souler---25.15%47.57%25.51%
OurHero42.98%26.83%27.09%---
SkullRush46.52%34.82%46.41%---
Zakken40.74%62.98%31.78%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis---100.00%-100.00%
Souler---100.00%80.00%66.67%
OurHero--100.00%---
SkullRush100.00%-100.00%---
Zakken100.00%-100.00%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---93.77%9.95%49.14%
Ralphis---100.00%-100.00%
Souler---100.00%68.19%66.67%
OurHero--100.00%---
SkullRush53.37%-0.28%---
Zakken78.06%-45.06%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---75.57%8.31%27.66%
Ralphis---90.94%-97.69%
Souler---93.77%55.88%59.70%
OurHero--83.39%---
SkullRush42.69%-0.14%---
Zakken64.69%-36.38%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---77.78%66.67%55.56%
Ralphis---50.00%77.78%69.23%
Souler---73.33%66.67%66.67%
OurHero68.75%87.50%91.67%---
SkullRush50.00%66.67%66.67%---
Zakken90.32%84.62%94.74%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---54.82%56.27%49.16%
Ralphis---49.11%59.27%53.21%
Souler---61.61%37.34%48.15%
OurHero58.81%47.10%58.16%---
SkullRush45.27%50.72%46.94%---
Zakken79.03%69.09%73.89%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---42.40%42.48%42.78%
Ralphis---33.70%45.16%39.68%
Souler---44.56%22.42%31.46%
OurHero46.23%36.71%42.27%---
SkullRush37.65%38.66%33.61%---
Zakken65.04%54.16%59.69%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis---100.00%100.00%50.00%
Souler---100.00%-100.00%
OurHero66.67%100.00%----
SkullRush100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Zakken100.00%100.00%71.43%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---40.56%69.31%100.00%
Ralphis---50.74%86.73%45.32%
Souler---68.84%-100.00%
OurHero66.67%88.97%----
SkullRush55.93%100.00%86.65%---
Zakken100.00%51.87%61.62%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---30.96%44.58%88.48%
Ralphis---27.45%76.12%32.75%
Souler---48.05%-82.07%
OurHero61.86%69.89%----
SkullRush45.80%81.13%67.20%---
Zakken79.02%43.04%46.01%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Ralphis321111.3 sec0.6 sec100--0
Jwarrier11009.1 sec-175--1
Souler110019.8 sec-100--0
OurHero0000-----0
Zakken0000-----0
SkullRush110012.9 sec-4565-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Ralphis65192.2092.000.0065 / 82.50 / 1000
Souler1715272.330.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Jwarrier17152115.670.000.00200 / 200.00 / 2006
Zakken44080.2589.000.00-0
OurHero87172.86100.000.00-0
SkullRush1615165.4083.170.0090 / 90.00 / 900

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Jwarrier34962695189073889000
Ralphis343521783770113122500
Souler26382115106048850600
OurHero2518172773076740600
SkullRush25552183255028762500
Zakken462023091230227015700
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---9053731030
Ralphis---4551124444
Souler---700305715
OurHero625402545---
SkullRush4951173430---
Zakken3655001245---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---0700
Ralphis---431296
Souler---005
OurHero9570---
SkullRush02170---
Zakken0430---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---000
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush000---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---1207295
Ralphis---80-75
Souler---5090255
OurHero-8075---
SkullRush105025---
Zakken5539105---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---0330
Ralphis---0-0
Souler---0290
OurHero-00---
SkullRush000---
Zakken010---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---0-0
Souler---000
OurHero-00---
SkullRush000---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----64
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----0
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----0
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----36
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----0
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier-----0
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---2952353
Ralphis---68677148
Souler---180198110
OurHero37111355---
SkullRush9510775---
Zakken1134271670---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---0471
Ralphis---226627
Souler---45270
OurHero070---
SkullRush0380---
Zakken16630---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---000
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush000---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---205560
Ralphis---4716625
Souler------
OurHero30-----
SkullRush10-----
Zakken60-135---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---22620
Souler------
OurHero0-----
SkullRush0-----
Zakken0-0---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---000
Souler------
OurHero0-----
SkullRush0-----
Zakken0-0---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
OurHero------
SkullRush------
Zakken------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Ralphis1990199
Souler250250
Jwarrier11201120
OurHero10010
SkullRush295295
Zakken60060

NameGreen ArmorSoulsphereMedkitStimpack
Jwarrier21102
Ralphis11065
Souler0214
OurHero3100
SkullRush9232
Zakken1021
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Super Chargers550027117.86%677095.71%237110108.14%
Berserker Packers422224314.81%7067104.48%23822593.64%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Souler220014014.29%213167.74%23464083.78%
Jwarrier11008012.50%2419126.32%22348695.95%
Ralphis22005133.33%2220110.00%2530113122.97%
Zakken10112225.00%3021142.86%3368130129.73%
OurHero00001100.00%212487.50%25325182.43%
SkullRush321111125.00%192286.36%23255285.14%

CapturerAssister 1
00:15 - Souler
00:44 - Zakken00:35 - SkullRush
01:43 - SkullRush
01:51 - Ralphis
02:30 - Souler
02:39 - Jwarrier
04:05 - SkullRush
06:23 - SkullRush06:11 - OurHero
06:44 - Ralphis

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Jwarrier1681900001
Ralphis11112000002
Souler1743100001
OurHero1652400000
SkullRush1452200002
Zakken17132100000

 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---745
Ralphis---173
Souler---5210
OurHero646---
SkullRush446---
Zakken287---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---644
Ralphis---153
Souler---418
OurHero546---
SkullRush446---
Zakken287---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---1-1
Ralphis----2-
Souler---112
OurHero1-----
SkullRush------
Zakken------
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---431
Ralphis---551
Souler---211
OurHero2-3---
SkullRush221---
Zakken328---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---211
Ralphis---441
Souler---211
OurHero2-2---
SkullRush221---
Zakken215---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---22-
Ralphis---11-
Souler------
OurHero--1---
SkullRush------
Zakken113---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Jwarrier0000004
Ralphis0000003
Souler0000004
OurHero0000003
SkullRush0000003
Zakken1000007

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Jwarrier10002
Ralphis10002
Souler11003
OurHero10002
SkullRush10002
Zakken20002

Accuracy

 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---87.50%100.00%40.00%
Ralphis---100.00%76.19%83.33%
Souler---71.43%50.00%58.82%
OurHero85.71%100.00%88.89%---
SkullRush85.71%58.33%60.00%---
Zakken83.33%100.00%78.57%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---69.41%87.96%24.94%
Ralphis---68.09%57.40%74.42%
Souler---55.22%45.49%47.73%
OurHero60.51%95.69%68.80%---
SkullRush50.63%41.69%54.73%---
Zakken39.36%96.11%64.93%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---57.20%70.14%21.79%
Ralphis---54.98%44.49%47.36%
Souler---34.00%28.46%34.47%
OurHero46.06%69.01%45.55%---
SkullRush38.07%31.26%44.35%---
Zakken27.22%66.74%47.46%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis----100.00%-
Souler---100.00%75.00%66.67%
OurHero100.00%100.00%0.00%---
SkullRush100.00%-----
Zakken100.00%-100.00%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---97.37%40.13%94.58%
Ralphis----51.27%-
Souler---90.39%48.43%56.49%
OurHero96.83%100.00%0.00%---
SkullRush1.29%-----
Zakken71.80%-37.41%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---68.43%30.40%70.85%
Ralphis----32.20%-
Souler---76.85%43.73%28.77%
OurHero54.28%94.38%0.00%---
SkullRush0.60%-----
Zakken62.60%-27.37%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---69.23%66.67%85.71%
Ralphis---100.00%64.71%60.00%
Souler---85.71%100.00%100.00%
OurHero75.00%60.00%100.00%---
SkullRush53.85%80.00%100.00%---
Zakken100.00%80.00%75.00%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---62.40%38.61%65.96%
Ralphis---81.94%39.30%57.34%
Souler---75.18%88.60%72.29%
OurHero49.92%41.07%56.81%---
SkullRush28.65%54.14%50.05%---
Zakken68.45%66.31%46.71%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---54.79%27.20%54.57%
Ralphis---66.21%28.78%51.15%
Souler---44.42%57.77%59.17%
OurHero33.50%37.21%43.10%---
SkullRush24.20%41.53%28.31%---
Zakken50.50%48.15%34.35%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---83.33%66.67%100.00%
Ralphis---83.33%80.00%50.00%
Souler---100.00%88.89%50.00%
OurHero-71.43%60.00%---
SkullRush0.00%-----
Zakken100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---69.30%25.48%100.00%
Ralphis---64.05%73.22%50.00%
Souler---14.01%72.73%50.00%
OurHero-39.82%43.11%---
SkullRush0.00%-----
Zakken74.45%100.00%90.77%---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---54.93%19.62%81.19%
Ralphis---50.15%51.76%39.23%
Souler---6.15%61.02%29.09%
OurHero-32.80%30.92%---
SkullRush0.00%-----
Zakken54.69%85.93%71.15%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Ralphis22006.8 sec-65--1
Jwarrier11008.9 sec-85--1
Souler22009.2 sec-85--0
OurHero0000-----0
Zakken1011-0.7 sec---0
SkullRush32119.9 sec9.3 sec5576-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Ralphis651128.00100.000.0075 / 127.50 / 1802
Souler1414063.210.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Jwarrier88098.8899.000.00125 / 125.00 / 1254
Zakken422100.000.000.00-0
OurHero1111081.360.000.00-0
SkullRush1211170.3690.250.0075 / 87.50 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Jwarrier23241700270053443100
Ralphis258613441680118634500
Souler2372192678042026000
OurHero25931924182060820600
SkullRush2354203987028682500
Zakken34172106146012629000
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---715490335
Ralphis---135724370
Souler---60061860
OurHero700394725---
SkullRush790744505---
Zakken3196221010---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---711460
Ralphis---0660
Souler---0290
OurHero141260---
SkullRush30510---
Zakken1470---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---000
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush000---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---545110
Ralphis----115-
Souler---150115140
OurHero153555---
SkullRush------
Zakken85-70---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis----0-
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush------
Zakken0-0---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis----0-
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush------
Zakken0-0---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---19042100
Ralphis---40043775
Souler---60145100
OurHero28355200---
SkullRush14011110---
Zakken218329345---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---0170
Ralphis---0829
Souler---0440
OurHero22200---
SkullRush060---
Zakken32660---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---000
Ralphis---000
Souler---000
OurHero000---
SkullRush000---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---14557-
Ralphis---1009480
Souler----115-
OurHero-5515---
SkullRush--25---
Zakken10085185---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---2313-
Ralphis---0110
Souler----5-
OurHero-00---
SkullRush--0---
Zakken000---
 JwarrierRalphisSoulerOurHeroSkullRushZakken
Jwarrier---00-
Ralphis---000
Souler----0-
OurHero-00---
SkullRush--0---
Zakken000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Jwarrier660660
Ralphis395395
Souler45045
OurHero10010
SkullRush240240
Zakken70070

NameSoulsphereGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
Jwarrier6221
Ralphis3641
Souler0112
OurHero1300
SkullRush2712
Zakken0122
PlayerDemo
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
SoulerWaiting for demo upload
OurHeroWaiting for demo upload
SkullRushWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload