Games

Map Image

Ns...Manse of Destruction

32in24-416

Winter 2018

Week 3

Sexual Panthers VS Best Ever



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Sexual Panthers3352
Best Ever1511

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Sexual Panthers1174597308.66%32331171.70%27440104118.92%
Best Ever7522102245.56%30932166.98%2746796100.27%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard761267310.00%7112855.47%877592393.85%
Rude211110414.29%12885150.59%13828440104.89%
HumanBones20222048.33%12498126.53%12507517106.96%
Legion202211314.29%8783104.82%1021732089.02%
Infer11003912.50%10012480.65%11307261185.57%
RoSKing44005247.14%122114107.02%135983813119.72%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers32113847.14%11011397.35%3812080168.35%
Best Ever11003902.56%113110102.73%391273476.31%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Rude0000420.00%4626176.92%5234180109.18%
Climhazzard22002906.90%234551.11%30123791.14%
HumanBones10115214.29%414297.62%383417397.78%
Legion0000500.00%3526134.62%3827170103.48%
RoSKing11001805.56%4636127.78%5159146116.77%
Infer00001600.00%324866.67%37488381.65%

CapturerAssister 1
00:50 - Climhazzard
02:24 - RoSKing
06:26 - Climhazzard
07:19 - HumanBones07:11 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones24174200000
Rude28182600000
Climhazzard2034500001
RoSKing32143600000
Infer2484800000
Legion18172600000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1149
Rude---1657
Climhazzard---5123
Infer12102---
Legion756---
RoSKing17510---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---748
Rude---1446
Climhazzard---5123
Infer1182---
Legion656---
RoSKing1759---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---4-1
Rude---211
Climhazzard------
Infer12----
Legion1-----
RoSKing--1---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---629
Rude---936
Climhazzard---1-2
Infer125---
Legion4310---
RoSKing1112---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---111
Rude---211
Climhazzard---1--
Infer-13---
Legion1-2---
RoSKing--2---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---518
Rude---725
Climhazzard-----2
Infer112---
Legion338---
RoSKing1110---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Climhazzard0000003
HumanBones0000004
Rude2000007
Legion2000006
RoSKing1000007
Infer0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Climhazzard10002
HumanBones21003
Rude70104
Legion30002
RoSKing40002
Infer20002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---60.00%--
Rude---100.00%66.67%100.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Infer0.00%75.00%85.71%---
Legion75.00%-100.00%---
RoSKing-100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---54.01%--
Rude---100.00%42.11%76.51%
Climhazzard---100.00%13.13%7.22%
Infer0.00%36.74%70.25%---
Legion68.95%-67.29%---
RoSKing-50.06%95.94%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---42.27%--
Rude---85.03%35.58%60.05%
Climhazzard---67.74%10.49%5.07%
Infer0.00%21.14%49.35%---
Legion59.10%-49.22%---
RoSKing-24.15%69.35%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---58.33%66.67%71.43%
Rude---87.50%81.82%100.00%
Climhazzard---63.64%70.59%77.78%
Infer72.00%71.43%44.44%---
Legion100.00%100.00%71.43%---
RoSKing88.46%62.50%94.74%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---41.19%54.79%61.10%
Rude---71.95%56.14%69.21%
Climhazzard---48.72%49.43%66.20%
Infer54.32%52.47%38.07%---
Legion65.08%73.92%43.04%---
RoSKing65.58%54.32%82.31%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---28.50%37.43%48.84%
Rude---49.97%38.44%56.62%
Climhazzard---37.86%34.12%56.00%
Infer41.73%35.67%30.70%---
Legion51.06%55.77%30.88%---
RoSKing43.91%42.48%62.41%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---60.00%100.00%82.35%
Rude---82.35%100.00%86.67%
Climhazzard---85.71%92.31%80.00%
Infer83.33%88.89%87.50%---
Legion54.55%85.71%70.00%---
RoSKing100.00%92.31%77.78%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---43.91%50.23%64.60%
Rude---66.71%73.47%80.25%
Climhazzard---70.83%62.26%48.81%
Infer52.51%73.50%58.95%---
Legion36.46%57.03%48.21%---
RoSKing83.88%64.73%60.90%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---29.19%41.70%48.38%
Rude---48.56%39.90%62.05%
Climhazzard---57.60%45.01%28.44%
Infer36.62%55.44%47.01%---
Legion25.26%42.96%36.81%---
RoSKing60.91%52.35%46.32%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%50.00%71.43%
Rude---75.00%50.00%80.00%
Climhazzard---100.00%--
Infer100.00%81.82%85.00%---
Legion100.00%66.67%64.71%---
RoSKing-50.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---95.34%50.00%46.96%
Rude---57.97%47.73%58.08%
Climhazzard---63.11%--
Infer96.40%62.91%56.94%---
Legion68.50%47.06%53.31%---
RoSKing-20.64%80.44%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---83.76%36.44%38.82%
Rude---50.13%27.11%40.39%
Climhazzard---27.53%--
Infer75.71%49.93%45.59%---
Legion55.28%29.06%39.62%---
RoSKing-17.83%63.72%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones1011-0.1 sec---0
Climhazzard220010.4 sec-85--2
Rude0000-----0
Legion0000-----0
Infer0000-----0
RoSKing110010.7 sec-175--1

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude64244.0059.000.00-0
Climhazzard2929080.4179.000.0085 / 92.50 / 1002
HumanBones75287.000.000.00-0
RoSKing1818077.2884.000.00175 / 175.00 / 1752
Infer1616075.4487.670.00-0
Legion55063.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones394326523260118221000
Rude533138652920136950100
Climhazzard3030271555029770700
RoSKing523442242250935114800
Infer38533046316070266700
Legion38722301136015262100
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---852020
Rude---30580183
Climhazzard---130--
Infer120270180---
Legion9040122---
RoSKing-5205---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0027
Climhazzard---0--
Infer0150---
Legion0033---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---0--
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1183525819
Rude---16155201162
Climhazzard---6001165820
Infer1295881300---
Legion640482927---
RoSKing18508951269---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---370115
Rude---0062
Climhazzard---0010
Infer522060---
Legion05632---
RoSKing4012164---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1538089
Rude---225456
Climhazzard---40--
Infer-25302---
Legion1020260---
RoSKing-65105---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---22036
Rude---004
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-043---
Legion000---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---0--
Infer-00---
Legion000---
RoSKing-00---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---31140509
Rude---47880535
Climhazzard----70187
Infer13025220---
Legion230151855---
RoSKing19045530---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---40112
Rude---710128
Climhazzard----045
Infer000---
Legion096---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard----00
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard70070
HumanBones30030
Rude2770277
Infer325325
Legion25025
RoSKing645645

NameSoulsphereGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
HumanBones3200
Rude0897
Climhazzard7400
Infer3310
Legion0010
RoSKing61112
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers32122849.38%10598107.14%271161089.42%
Best Ever532227515.63%9710493.27%2910894119.68%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Climhazzard11012024.55%254753.19%32371790.17%
HumanBones10115214.29%3826146.15%4203141105.75%
Rude11003033.33%4225168.00%417012094.62%
RoSKing220018210.00%4336119.44%4449125133.58%
Infer11008111.11%294269.05%35008586.83%
Legion20221266.67%252696.15%29459089.05%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:33 - Climhazzard
01:49 - Legion01:38 - RoSKing
04:28 - RoSKing
04:55 - HumanBones04:50 - Climhazzard04:42 - Climhazzard
06:49 - Rude
08:08 - Legion07:58 - RoSKing
09:15 - RoSKing
09:28 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude30122500000
Climhazzard2414700000
HumanBones24142600002
Legion1692600000
RoSKing31123600002
Infer2184200001

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1347
Rude---1686
Climhazzard---5135
Infer5106---
Legion529---
RoSKing101110---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1247
Rude---1176
Climhazzard---5125
Infer2106---
Legion429---
RoSKing101110---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1--
Rude---51-
Climhazzard----1-
Infer3-----
Legion1-----
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---617
Rude---2-10
Climhazzard-----1
Infer116---
Legion315---
RoSKing2-10---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---617
Rude---2-3
Climhazzard-----1
Infer-12---
Legion2-3---
RoSKing--10---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----7
Climhazzard------
Infer1-4---
Legion112---
RoSKing2-----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Climhazzard0000002
HumanBones2000006
Rude1000007
RoSKing0000003
Infer0000003
Legion0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
HumanBones80002
Rude30002
Climhazzard20002
RoSKing20002
Infer20002
Legion30002

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---89.29%87.50%70.37%
Rude---88.00%61.54%76.92%
Climhazzard---81.82%90.48%93.33%
Infer70.00%78.95%93.33%---
Legion75.00%50.00%72.73%---
RoSKing68.00%94.12%89.47%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---67.65%69.53%59.99%
Rude---60.92%57.08%54.09%
Climhazzard---70.23%67.88%63.21%
Infer51.76%59.80%80.69%---
Legion61.64%37.67%65.67%---
RoSKing55.44%63.47%77.77%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---51.89%53.46%47.46%
Rude---47.09%44.01%38.66%
Climhazzard---49.95%52.08%43.36%
Infer37.90%44.79%59.94%---
Legion43.72%32.00%52.56%---
RoSKing41.26%46.33%62.68%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0.00%-100.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%57.14%
Climhazzard---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Infer100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Legion66.67%-66.67%---
RoSKing100.00%50.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0.00%-10.16%
Rude---88.13%67.60%47.37%
Climhazzard---100.00%92.70%100.00%
Infer90.77%13.89%100.00%---
Legion65.35%-41.15%---
RoSKing89.44%50.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0.00%-4.27%
Rude---73.89%56.20%40.17%
Climhazzard---86.12%73.22%73.45%
Infer65.78%7.51%72.47%---
Legion54.21%-30.18%---
RoSKing74.46%45.23%66.35%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%83.33%77.78%
Rude---66.67%33.33%77.78%
Climhazzard---100.00%80.00%100.00%
Infer100.00%88.89%100.00%---
Legion33.33%50.00%92.86%---
RoSKing75.00%75.00%85.71%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---97.06%48.30%47.93%
Rude---39.45%23.49%58.72%
Climhazzard---100.00%69.08%67.52%
Infer82.23%65.97%68.98%---
Legion32.86%40.87%63.74%---
RoSKing50.08%43.09%73.67%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---71.91%37.10%38.79%
Rude---32.27%17.70%52.29%
Climhazzard---91.06%58.50%57.56%
Infer59.38%51.15%57.67%---
Legion22.76%33.34%49.29%---
RoSKing39.78%27.86%58.72%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%-66.67%
Rude---85.71%50.00%73.68%
Climhazzard---100.00%-50.00%
Infer66.67%-75.00%---
Legion100.00%83.33%84.62%---
RoSKing100.00%100.00%100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---94.47%-42.93%
Rude---72.16%4.24%62.83%
Climhazzard---98.40%-23.26%
Infer66.67%-70.68%---
Legion86.88%61.61%57.63%---
RoSKing69.25%100.00%89.47%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---33.81%-34.77%
Rude---56.63%3.30%47.47%
Climhazzard---65.68%-17.36%
Infer54.48%-57.08%---
Legion47.29%44.27%45.98%---
RoSKing48.11%87.79%65.46%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones1011-3.5 sec---0
Climhazzard110122.9 sec-15--1
Rude110011.3 sec-5--0
Legion2022-1.0 sec---0
Infer110010.1 sec-80--0
RoSKing220013.0 sec-6174-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Climhazzard2220285.3589.330.00200 / 200.00 / 2003
HumanBones75223.8081.000.00-0
Rude33085.6777.000.0095 / 95.00 / 950
Legion312100.000.000.00-0
RoSKing2018276.5684.570.0080 / 90.00 / 1002
Infer98147.8872.000.0080 / 80.00 / 800

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones42613252174095128000
Rude4257328626108846000
Climhazzard33233032258020542000
RoSKing450935121800937103000
Infer35992984296051615500
Legion297320558408906100
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1593635992
Rude---1422695584
Climhazzard---6251105895
Infer5111145959---
Legion4862941110---
RoSKing10759731244---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---74041
Rude---230108
Climhazzard---940136
Infer417131---
Legion34150---
RoSKing725046---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---25-7
Rude---42015150
Climhazzard---24710045
Infer2791080---
Legion85-80---
RoSKing1406020---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0-3
Rude---000
Climhazzard---2300
Infer300---
Legion0-0---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion0-0---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---275100495
Rude---73-295
Climhazzard-----195
Infer-68264---
Legion1955437---
RoSKing25-707---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0042
Rude---8-5
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-2437---
Legion6018---
RoSKing0-12---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard-----0
Infer-00---
Legion000---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----81
Rude---50-466
Climhazzard-----10
Infer10-174---
Legion10104265---
RoSKing902590---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----14
Rude---0-117
Climhazzard-----5
Infer0-26---
Legion0110---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones-----0
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard-----0
Infer0-0---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Climhazzard745745
HumanBones130130
Rude2340234
Infer510510
Legion25025
RoSKing575575

NameGreen ArmorSoulsphereStimpackMedkit
HumanBones3130
Rude5029
Climhazzard4721
Infer5510
Legion0001
RoSKing11503
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers532231314.71%108100108.00%3911420232.09%
Best Ever11003632.56%9910792.52%281149475.46%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Rude10113220.00%4034117.65%4424140109.86%
Climhazzard431118121.05%233663.89%252659100.35%
HumanBones00001000.00%4530150.00%4470203118.31%
RoSKing11001625.56%334278.57%3990122109.86%
Infer00001500.00%3934114.71%405910388.73%
Legion0000510.00%273187.10%34456072.89%

CapturerAssister 1
00:39 - Climhazzard
01:39 - RoSKing
03:26 - Climhazzard03:11 - Rude
06:40 - Rude06:30 - Climhazzard
08:18 - Climhazzard
09:18 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Rude26143400000
Climhazzard1853600001
HumanBones25203000000
Infer29103400000
Legion2163100000
RoSKing21124200000

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---898
Rude---9413
Climhazzard---2124
Infer11135---
Legion4611---
RoSKing5115---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---878
Rude---8410
Climhazzard---2114
Infer9124---
Legion4510---
RoSKing5115---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-1----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones----2-
Rude---1-2
Climhazzard----1-
Infer2-1---
Legion-11---
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----1
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---938
Rude---527
Climhazzard---112
Infer334---
Legion213---
RoSKing5-7---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---736
Rude---225
Climhazzard-----2
Infer222---
Legion112---
RoSKing4-4---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---2-2
Rude---3-2
Climhazzard---11-
Infer112---
Legion1-1---
RoSKing1-3---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Rude1000005
Climhazzard0000003
HumanBones0000004
Legion0000004
RoSKing0000004
Infer1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
HumanBones41003
Rude50002
Climhazzard10002
RoSKing11003
Infer51003
Legion01003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---85.71%100.00%-
Rude---71.43%100.00%100.00%
Climhazzard---0.00%100.00%100.00%
Infer100.00%50.00%100.00%---
Legion100.00%-100.00%---
RoSKing100.00%100.00%50.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---61.17%88.23%-
Rude---67.44%100.00%74.42%
Climhazzard---0.00%100.00%72.71%
Infer74.66%50.00%83.44%---
Legion59.16%-90.84%---
RoSKing100.00%97.96%42.31%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---46.58%73.27%-
Rude---56.54%98.04%61.14%
Climhazzard---0.00%76.90%61.16%
Infer60.42%37.29%72.16%---
Legion42.75%-75.12%---
RoSKing87.22%49.92%34.66%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---87.50%68.42%94.12%
Rude---90.00%85.71%93.33%
Climhazzard---100.00%82.35%77.78%
Infer90.91%100.00%81.82%---
Legion78.57%87.50%83.33%---
RoSKing93.33%85.71%82.35%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---68.04%32.97%73.60%
Rude---66.37%72.26%78.30%
Climhazzard---61.18%67.89%66.08%
Infer82.00%83.52%57.44%---
Legion48.07%52.65%64.53%---
RoSKing76.12%69.63%60.80%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---50.45%24.12%54.71%
Rude---49.04%52.33%57.74%
Climhazzard---46.52%48.37%42.14%
Infer59.80%50.27%42.77%---
Legion31.92%39.76%47.28%---
RoSKing57.95%54.15%43.03%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---64.29%75.00%100.00%
Rude---63.64%83.33%93.33%
Climhazzard---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Infer60.00%100.00%77.78%---
Legion85.71%80.00%100.00%---
RoSKing100.00%100.00%92.86%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---61.02%58.54%66.31%
Rude---40.29%53.54%79.90%
Climhazzard---37.71%62.15%91.88%
Infer52.41%85.34%53.21%---
Legion63.96%50.55%67.46%---
RoSKing96.39%100.00%71.58%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---48.34%46.63%47.22%
Rude---30.85%35.40%59.82%
Climhazzard---24.84%40.97%62.42%
Infer41.42%65.48%41.26%---
Legion53.37%45.87%57.11%---
RoSKing67.26%82.81%53.77%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---100.00%80.00%88.89%
Rude---81.25%-88.89%
Climhazzard---75.00%100.00%0.00%
Infer100.00%50.00%66.67%---
Legion100.00%100.00%80.00%---
RoSKing50.00%-100.00%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---97.97%30.88%77.54%
Rude---57.11%-64.46%
Climhazzard---73.47%50.12%0.00%
Infer64.53%50.00%56.06%---
Legion55.04%90.18%69.81%---
RoSKing41.52%-85.74%---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---80.76%26.20%69.69%
Rude---39.87%-46.71%
Climhazzard---60.77%18.27%0.00%
Infer43.58%41.77%43.08%---
Legion33.54%64.14%47.78%---
RoSKing31.52%-67.93%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones0000-----0
Climhazzard43118.5 sec3.9 sec7159-1
Rude1011-1.4 sec---0
Infer0000-----0
RoSKing11007.3 sec-100--0
Legion0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude53248.330.000.00-0
Climhazzard1918182.5679.500.0031 / 107.00 / 2003
HumanBones1010057.500.000.00-1
RoSKing1816281.9479.860.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Infer1515066.4094.670.00-2
Legion65147.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones458532883460118237000
Rude45263168307012568000
Climhazzard25712182135034443000
RoSKing40803051270093990600
Infer41513454275060582500
Legion3478284098060519900
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---1308039
Rude---1302085
Climhazzard---5090124
Infer155110310---
Legion35150190---
RoSKing356330---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---10016
Rude---3200
Climhazzard---0021
Infer000---
Legion0250---
RoSKing0220---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---90510201114
Rude---12016151087
Climhazzard---3431040535
Infer9791177623---
Legion8205551090---
RoSKing8061145972---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---00138
Rude---40157
Climhazzard---12034
Infer3117569---
Legion05518---
RoSKing996033---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing000---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----30
Climhazzard------
Infer-60----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude-----0
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-40----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer-0----
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---396175352
Rude---235115437
Climhazzard---1930260
Infer4095190---
Legion6545180---
RoSKing315-449---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---67089
Rude---29049
Climhazzard---6062
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing0-56---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---000
Rude---000
Climhazzard---000
Infer000---
Legion000---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---130-129
Rude---236-233
Climhazzard---525-
Infer5535190---
Legion70-245---
RoSKing30-145---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0-26
Rude---24-12
Climhazzard---00-
Infer000---
Legion0-0---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones---0-0
Rude---0-0
Climhazzard---00-
Infer000---
Legion0-0---
RoSKing0-0---
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------
 HumanBonesRudeClimhazzardInferLegionRoSKing
HumanBones------
Rude------
Climhazzard------
Infer------
Legion------
RoSKing------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude75075
Climhazzard950950
HumanBones330330
Infer325325
Legion1100110
RoSKing225225

NameSoulsphereGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
HumanBones3303
Rude0740
Climhazzard9320
Infer3410
Legion0042
RoSKing21210
PlayerDemo
InferWaiting for demo upload
LegionWaiting for demo upload
RoSKingWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
RudeWaiting for demo upload
ClimhazzardWaiting for demo upload