Games

Map Image

WDL Playoffs F2017 - TKV SUC

WDL2017828

Fall 2017

Week 7

Techno Vikings VS Super Chargers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3RND 4RND 5FINAL
Techno Vikings331143
Super Chargers450022

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Techno Vikings12845118010.17%71761191.16%62636164102.23%
Super Chargers11471014407.64%62072668.73%54746128102.84%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer41333888.70%215199108.04%2564737096.83%
Zakken11001037.69%318189168.25%29454740126.82%
Caution761270138.43%18422781.06%1911953097.52%
SkullRush00001100.00%688877.27%682014027.47%
Jwarrier5056131418.52%260207125.60%25369720116.06%
Souler101146101.79%7518440.76%92236038.46%
Ralphis54137496.02%21725086.80%2215436096.83%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Techno Vikings32113796.52%164150109.33%421695394.07%
Super Chargers42223988.51%15016491.46%4215427108.99%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer10111645.00%5750114.00%59958095.20%
Zakken0000110.00%6945153.33%7228210136.24%
Caution22002048.33%385569.09%373013080.35%
Jwarrier10111420.00%6450128.00%6196230119.65%
Ralphis321117315.00%5550110.00%5714170114.41%
Souler00002110.00%316448.44%35172054.15%

CapturerAssister 1
01:04 - Caution
02:38 - Infer02:31 - Caution
04:22 - Ralphis04:14 - Souler
05:31 - Ralphis
06:56 - Jwarrier06:48 - Ralphis
09:23 - Caution
09:39 - Ralphis

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer4985000000
Caution25135500001
Zakken48214500000
Jwarrier41235000000
Souler2926400000
Ralphis38175000001

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1249
Zakken---31629
Infer---31135
Jwarrier18518---
Ralphis9209---
Souler6194---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1-2
Zakken---116
Infer---411
Jwarrier221---
Ralphis-1----
Souler252---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1147
Zakken---21523
Infer---27124
Jwarrier16317---
Ralphis9199---
Souler4142---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---175
Zakken---1614
Infer---242
Jwarrier1418---
Ralphis6-11---
Souler2-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---152
Zakken----411
Infer---231
Jwarrier1215---
Ralphis5-8---
Souler2-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution----23
Zakken---123
Infer----11
Jwarrier2-3---
Ralphis1-3---
Souler------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Infer1000006
Caution0000003
Zakken2000009
Jwarrier4000007
Souler0000004
Ralphis0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Caution31003
Zakken51003
Infer41003
Jwarrier91015
Souler20104
Ralphis41003

Accuracy

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---65.22%77.78%84.62%
Zakken---66.67%84.21%88.24%
Infer---91.67%83.33%75.00%
Jwarrier85.00%100.00%73.81%---
Ralphis79.17%82.86%76.92%---
Souler100.00%57.14%83.33%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---46.86%51.38%71.57%
Zakken---58.56%60.85%64.27%
Infer---75.49%64.81%62.05%
Jwarrier69.90%99.96%54.71%---
Ralphis59.93%57.20%57.31%---
Souler95.22%42.94%55.37%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---34.89%39.93%50.23%
Zakken---45.65%44.50%44.45%
Infer---58.18%48.33%48.80%
Jwarrier54.96%79.43%39.27%---
Ralphis46.52%43.37%44.46%---
Souler76.83%29.64%38.50%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---62.50%66.67%62.50%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%81.82%
Infer---84.62%100.00%42.86%
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%85.71%---
Ralphis100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Souler61.54%62.96%87.50%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---51.60%44.96%62.50%
Zakken---100.00%95.07%62.38%
Infer---66.14%75.67%29.04%
Jwarrier79.67%99.75%51.64%---
Ralphis64.89%88.62%100.00%---
Souler45.16%43.15%83.98%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---39.39%32.57%44.78%
Zakken---81.83%82.00%45.27%
Infer---57.80%61.22%22.98%
Jwarrier61.92%79.83%36.43%---
Ralphis50.54%60.53%92.62%---
Souler36.68%31.34%60.63%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---83.33%60.00%100.00%
Zakken---100.00%94.74%75.00%
Infer---66.67%100.00%71.43%
Jwarrier85.00%100.00%80.00%---
Ralphis100.00%75.00%100.00%---
Souler58.33%66.67%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---48.92%46.10%70.80%
Zakken---100.00%71.06%56.27%
Infer---50.72%75.86%57.28%
Jwarrier64.98%100.00%56.14%---
Ralphis91.07%65.21%84.20%---
Souler32.96%39.64%36.20%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---32.75%33.08%55.68%
Zakken---92.20%54.67%44.98%
Infer---37.40%65.66%47.04%
Jwarrier49.10%64.88%40.57%---
Ralphis73.61%52.73%64.76%---
Souler25.07%29.53%31.96%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---78.57%88.89%71.43%
Zakken----88.24%88.00%
Infer---86.96%78.57%40.00%
Jwarrier89.47%66.67%61.54%---
Ralphis83.33%85.71%87.50%---
Souler85.71%75.00%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---58.59%69.11%49.02%
Zakken----69.27%73.81%
Infer---67.85%69.20%40.00%
Jwarrier58.14%66.67%47.02%---
Ralphis60.87%70.12%67.72%---
Souler63.42%50.05%52.50%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---45.18%47.56%41.64%
Zakken----50.66%52.91%
Infer---46.19%50.33%33.97%
Jwarrier48.11%57.70%36.84%---
Ralphis44.81%42.78%54.30%---
Souler44.50%38.83%43.62%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken0000-----0
Infer1011-4.1 sec---0
Caution22006.8 sec-90--0
Jwarrier1011-0.8 sec---0
Souler0000-----0
Ralphis32117.1 sec3.9 sec4093-0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Caution2420459.85100.000.0095 / 97.50 / 1001
Infer2016450.1390.000.00-0
Zakken211100.00100.000.00-0
Souler2221173.620.000.00-1
Jwarrier514100.000.000.00-0
Ralphis2017359.5385.500.0055 / 77.50 / 1001

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Caution37953257194047375000
Zakken731951172720211117700
Infer61195364372063164100
Jwarrier62654563208016333000
Souler35633396139012121100
Ralphis5745478593092960000
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1259588855
Zakken---12517672470
Infer---27061204700
Jwarrier16542851864---
Ralphis123320101295---
Souler3501400310---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---18500
Zakken---010369
Infer---29650
Jwarrier81020---
Ralphis2500---
Souler38770---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---23560260
Zakken---165160430
Infer---339265150
Jwarrier470100190---
Ralphis8710060---
Souler390651295---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---0010
Infer---3600
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis300---
Souler0190---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---353465
Zakken---65475220
Infer----7580
Jwarrier31417203---
Ralphis316757---
Souler55535---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---020
Infer----90
Jwarrier11849---
Ralphis9180---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer----00
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---100119120
Zakken----397954
Infer---200136140
Jwarrier64796356---
Ralphis347-427---
Souler26-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---090
Zakken----880
Infer---0260
Jwarrier3090---
Ralphis15-23---
Souler5-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken----00
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis0-0---
Souler0-----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Infer77077
Caution1040104
Zakken1700170
Souler14014
Jwarrier2290229
Ralphis2800280

NameGreen ArmorStimpackMedkitHealth bonus
Caution51414
Zakken41415
Infer23122
Jwarrier121054
Ralphis58845
Souler2104
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Techno Vikings321117712.50%909495.74%31948774.14%
Super Chargers523527913.89%9490104.44%219498140.37%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Caution0000640.00%3333100.00%3310130110.85%
Infer21114233.33%262892.86%30977097.00%
Zakken11007112.50%313393.94%308011094.23%
Ralphis220112115.38%4027148.15%396780116.40%
Souler10111435.88%163743.24%18041060.97%
Jwarrier20231533.33%3826146.15%3727120120.55%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:21 - Infer00:10 - Caution
00:56 - Ralphis
01:05 - Jwarrier01:03 - Ralphis00:57 - Souler
02:08 - Souler02:04 - Jwarrier01:58 - Ralphis
03:24 - Zakken
03:59 - Infer
04:47 - Ralphis
06:02 - Jwarrier05:52 - Souler

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer1972800002
Caution20133300000
Zakken20113300000
Jwarrier26122600000
Souler1513700000
Ralphis3282700002

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---857
Zakken---758
Infer---766
Jwarrier1187---
Ralphis71114---
Souler573---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---756
Zakken---558
Infer---656
Jwarrier1085---
Ralphis6913---
Souler451---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1-1
Zakken---2--
Infer---11-
Jwarrier1-2---
Ralphis121---
Souler122---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---148
Zakken---263
Infer---115
Jwarrier642---
Ralphis422---
Souler-1----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution-----2
Zakken----31
Infer-----2
Jwarrier331---
Ralphis1-----
Souler------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---146
Zakken---232
Infer---113
Jwarrier311---
Ralphis322---
Souler-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Infer0000003
Caution0000004
Zakken0000004
Jwarrier2000006
Souler0000003
Ralphis2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Caution30104
Zakken40002
Infer40002
Jwarrier52003
Souler30002
Ralphis52003

Accuracy

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---93.33%75.00%100.00%
Zakken---85.71%50.00%90.91%
Infer---75.00%76.47%84.62%
Jwarrier82.61%87.50%72.22%---
Ralphis83.33%76.00%83.33%---
Souler50.00%75.00%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---72.41%49.61%76.80%
Zakken---67.84%34.75%57.47%
Infer---49.98%55.62%66.13%
Jwarrier60.86%66.11%46.02%---
Ralphis68.54%58.92%64.66%---
Souler39.70%49.61%93.95%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---49.13%38.97%61.58%
Zakken---49.29%23.69%38.43%
Infer---42.09%42.72%52.33%
Jwarrier45.26%53.42%36.85%---
Ralphis52.70%44.92%48.67%---
Souler35.08%36.60%74.07%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Zakken---71.43%85.71%100.00%
Infer---100.00%71.43%83.33%
Jwarrier75.00%100.00%66.67%---
Ralphis100.00%71.43%100.00%---
Souler57.14%53.85%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---63.12%36.53%84.04%
Zakken---54.88%72.52%59.28%
Infer---67.21%59.72%83.33%
Jwarrier60.09%84.29%62.85%---
Ralphis100.00%51.70%100.00%---
Souler29.65%32.96%66.05%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---23.96%27.50%70.18%
Zakken---40.57%56.00%50.78%
Infer---51.10%42.87%73.52%
Jwarrier40.80%63.94%52.18%---
Ralphis94.81%37.19%79.83%---
Souler13.07%24.78%50.68%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Zakken---63.64%100.00%100.00%
Infer---66.67%85.71%100.00%
Jwarrier100.00%90.00%71.43%---
Ralphis83.33%100.00%50.00%---
Souler100.00%100.00%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---67.78%53.33%74.01%
Zakken---57.98%70.25%100.00%
Infer---64.85%65.60%66.17%
Jwarrier68.20%66.69%57.49%---
Ralphis79.14%62.83%43.72%---
Souler90.05%66.25%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---55.38%49.12%58.58%
Zakken---48.80%60.62%77.83%
Infer---48.52%47.12%59.63%
Jwarrier47.26%54.55%46.84%---
Ralphis62.57%56.90%27.54%---
Souler76.08%48.92%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---80.00%90.00%84.62%
Zakken---66.67%69.23%75.00%
Infer---83.33%91.67%81.82%
Jwarrier75.00%83.33%100.00%---
Ralphis100.00%60.00%83.33%---
Souler100.00%66.67%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---68.00%72.68%70.78%
Zakken---46.76%42.65%57.76%
Infer---61.30%57.13%79.14%
Jwarrier58.92%41.77%75.40%---
Ralphis95.65%46.62%65.65%---
Souler28.11%37.49%87.81%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---49.43%52.68%54.00%
Zakken---29.20%30.80%48.96%
Infer---41.57%43.73%62.16%
Jwarrier44.89%28.93%50.02%---
Ralphis75.98%37.39%37.23%---
Souler20.04%27.83%57.07%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken11008.0 sec-23--0
Infer21118.4 sec7.3 sec3371-0
Caution0000-----0
Jwarrier2023-0.8 sec---0
Souler1011-2.5 sec---0
Ralphis22017.5 sec-29--0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Caution106449.0072.000.00-0
Infer64257.7588.000.0076 / 76.00 / 760
Zakken87182.860.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700
Souler1714353.8682.000.00-0
Jwarrier615100.000.000.00-0
Ralphis1312180.3371.000.00100 / 102.00 / 1042

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Caution33862387229092323000
Zakken31162432108064835900
Infer31602463190063425500
Jwarrier3769272812609993300
Souler1834169590010911400
Ralphis3980351638045166500
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---996498623
Zakken---530434908
Infer---434506803
Jwarrier1089695496---
Ralphis83510601245---
Souler265555195---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---662758
Zakken---4900
Infer---64617
Jwarrier61012---
Ralphis0210---
Souler0440---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---90-180
Zakken---29018090
Infer---179266275
Jwarrier24375130---
Ralphis100136140---
Souler195245240---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---0-0
Zakken---0100
Infer---262920
Jwarrier27012---
Ralphis050---
Souler0350---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---0-0
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---414550
Zakken----13228
Infer----1072
Jwarrier217240144---
Ralphis816020---
Souler30-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1900
Zakken----014
Infer----08
Jwarrier806---
Ralphis000---
Souler0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken----00
Infer----00
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---30312445
Zakken---14327471
Infer---52280220
Jwarrier10621280---
Ralphis1761995---
Souler-5524---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---0059
Zakken---20150
Infer---23015
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis1200---
Souler-011---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler-00---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Infer909
Caution37037
Zakken52052
Souler65065
Jwarrier95095
Ralphis1670167

NameGreen ArmorStimpackMedkitHealth bonus
Caution2112
Zakken24012
Infer1009
Jwarrier5710
Ralphis54427
Souler4125
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Techno Vikings11001825.00%131126103.97%2013200
Super Chargers00001910.00%13013894.20%1913588N/A

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Zakken0000010.00%6233187.88%573690130.94%
Infer0000510.00%384388.37%41486086.33%
Caution11001307.69%315062.00%33165090.65%
Ralphis0000910.00%415278.85%46413093.53%
SkullRush00001000.00%385964.41%39466086.33%
Jwarrier000000-5127188.89%5001100112.23%

Capturer
09:58 - Caution

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer3264210000
Caution2654910003
Zakken5393300000
SkullRush3265900000
Jwarrier41102610000
Ralphis3835200000

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---1367
Zakken---52028
Infer---51313
Jwarrier23114---
Ralphis101312---
SkullRush4189---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---854
Zakken---51925
Infer---51313
Jwarrier18110---
Ralphis8912---
SkullRush3118---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier4-3---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---21-
Zakken----13
Infer------
Jwarrier1-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---1-1
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--1---
Ralphis-3----
SkullRush-2----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---2-1
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis21----
SkullRush151---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution-----1
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----22
Zakken----36
Infer----51
Jwarrier5-5---
Ralphis3-----
SkullRush311---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----12
Zakken----36
Infer----41
Jwarrier4-4---
Ralphis3-----
SkullRush311---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--1---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----1-
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier1-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer----1-
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Zakken3000009
Infer0000003
Caution0000003
Jwarrier2000005
Ralphis0000004
SkullRush0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Zakken71104
Infer50002
Caution40002
Jwarrier11003
Ralphis40002
SkullRush20104

Accuracy

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---85.71%58.33%66.67%
Zakken---100.00%90.24%84.09%
Infer---86.36%85.71%72.41%
Jwarrier91.89%50.00%87.88%---
Ralphis78.95%87.50%82.61%---
SkullRush66.67%66.67%66.67%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---71.58%47.68%47.01%
Zakken---81.37%71.12%69.71%
Infer---59.32%69.44%58.39%
Jwarrier71.71%46.41%67.87%---
Ralphis55.02%67.89%61.20%---
SkullRush50.00%46.63%44.40%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---58.28%34.74%38.19%
Zakken---64.20%54.83%52.31%
Infer---45.68%55.43%44.16%
Jwarrier55.91%40.24%56.56%---
Ralphis44.32%53.82%47.02%---
SkullRush38.84%36.29%32.83%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier84.35%89.19%96.88%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier70.24%66.43%74.75%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier59.51%57.55%63.78%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%-100.00%
Zakken----100.00%-
Infer------
Jwarrier50.00%-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush57.14%100.00%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---70.83%-99.74%
Zakken----87.82%-
Infer------
Jwarrier30.54%-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush47.57%66.05%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---48.25%-61.33%
Zakken----57.54%-
Infer------
Jwarrier19.27%-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush31.62%52.12%0.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%100.00%-
Zakken----100.00%100.00%
Infer----100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier75.00%-----
Ralphis-100.00%100.00%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---90.77%84.00%-
Zakken----88.55%88.07%
Infer----46.78%28.29%
Jwarrier62.61%-----
Ralphis-100.00%83.83%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---60.93%71.98%-
Zakken----62.24%72.81%
Infer----31.20%16.36%
Jwarrier49.92%-----
Ralphis-34.39%63.81%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---75.00%100.00%100.00%
Zakken----100.00%90.91%
Infer---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier72.73%-100.00%---
Ralphis100.00%100.00%80.00%---
SkullRush100.00%60.00%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---64.56%69.63%100.00%
Zakken----83.48%87.20%
Infer---76.70%69.95%78.06%
Jwarrier38.59%-91.62%---
Ralphis94.39%64.99%80.00%---
SkullRush58.72%43.05%76.34%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---52.95%63.17%74.50%
Zakken----72.87%66.39%
Infer---60.52%47.37%56.77%
Jwarrier27.88%-77.28%---
Ralphis78.04%45.34%61.82%---
SkullRush43.44%34.65%63.66%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier88.90%96.91%36.42%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier73.96%81.71%30.55%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%0.00%-
Zakken----100.00%33.33%
Infer----100.00%-
Jwarrier0.00%-100.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---63.57%0.00%-
Zakken----10.61%23.73%
Infer----100.00%-
Jwarrier0.00%-100.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---45.47%0.00%-
Zakken----6.09%18.05%
Infer----69.18%-
Jwarrier0.00%-86.75%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier100.00%-80.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier100.00%-45.31%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier87.09%-38.91%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Caution110013.3 sec-70--0
Infer0000-----0
Zakken0000-----0
Ralphis0000-----0
Jwarrier0000-----0
SkullRush0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Zakken1010.000.000.00-0
Infer65171.000.000.00-0
Caution1313076.540.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
SkullRush1010073.400.000.00-0
Jwarrier0000.000.000.00-0
Ralphis109153.220.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Infer414838700027810000
Caution331629230039375100
Zakken5736501000726000
SkullRush394636530029325100
Jwarrier5001430700694000
Ralphis464143610028050200
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---733535640
Zakken---24919552391
Infer---95116101206
Jwarrier1635301155---
Ralphis11159301106---
SkullRush3101130900---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier593115265---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---20520-
Zakken----100315
Infer----15-
Jwarrier65-70---
Ralphis-6595---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---00-
Zakken----00
Infer----0-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis-00---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---00-
Zakken----00
Infer----0-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis-00---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---142-120
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--40---
Ralphis80116----
SkullRush2021840---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---0-0
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---0-0
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution-----10
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--15---
Ralphis------
SkullRush40-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution-----0
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution-----0
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---31365128
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis9521430---
SkullRush80518101---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----2976
Zakken----206515
Infer----25310
Jwarrier334-250---
Ralphis200-80---
SkullRush115455---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----00
Zakken----00
Infer----00
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis0-0---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----00
Zakken----00
Infer----00
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis0-0---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--75---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-30----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-0----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-0----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----17-
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier5-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----0-
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----0-
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken-----5
Infer----15-
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken-----0
Infer----0-
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken-----0
Infer----0-
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Caution000
Zakken71071
Infer1000100
Jwarrier2400240
Ralphis1750175
SkullRush000

NameMedkit
Caution0
Zakken3
Infer4
Jwarrier11
Ralphis7
SkullRush0
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Techno Vikings10112314.17%135112120.54%2614320
Super Chargers00002520.00%11314080.71%2211345N/A

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Infer0000900.00%3838100.00%543130100.22%
Caution10111416.67%333497.06%35916098.90%
Zakken000000-6440160.00%5298170127.91%
Jwarrier0000710.00%455286.54%4654100110.77%
Ralphis00001710.00%385964.41%38174083.08%
SkullRush0000100.00%3029103.45%28748079.12%

CapturerAssister 1
01:33 - Caution01:11 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken47174000000
Infer3533710000
Caution2763310000
Jwarrier35105020000
Ralphis3445900000
SkullRush2282900000

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---12310
Zakken---16256
Infer---13129
Jwarrier41713---
Ralphis4208---
SkullRush1036---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---1228
Zakken---15255
Infer---13129
Jwarrier3159---
Ralphis2168---
SkullRush925---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---1-1
Infer------
Jwarrier112---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----11
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-12---
Ralphis2-----
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution-----1
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis-4----
SkullRush11----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush--1---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---321
Zakken---413-
Infer---12-
Jwarrier5-5---
Ralphis3-1---
SkullRush5-3---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---321
Zakken---312-
Infer---11-
Jwarrier2-4---
Ralphis3-1---
SkullRush5-3---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---1--
Infer----1-
Jwarrier3-1---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----1-
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Caution1000005
Zakken3000008
Infer1000007
SkullRush0000004
Jwarrier1000006
Ralphis0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Zakken63003
Infer11016
Caution41003
Jwarrier31104
Ralphis50002
SkullRush10002

Accuracy

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---95.00%80.00%50.00%
Zakken---84.85%95.45%90.00%
Infer---90.00%85.19%84.00%
Jwarrier100.00%90.48%90.00%---
Ralphis66.67%85.00%80.00%---
SkullRush83.33%91.67%60.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---72.89%47.21%43.21%
Zakken---62.73%71.01%75.81%
Infer---68.52%63.42%53.21%
Jwarrier71.39%61.14%57.89%---
Ralphis47.23%77.85%71.16%---
SkullRush71.03%50.79%48.10%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---56.89%37.51%30.86%
Zakken---48.32%52.37%65.09%
Infer---53.21%51.39%37.53%
Jwarrier59.25%48.52%41.05%---
Ralphis38.33%64.30%52.80%---
SkullRush56.48%43.10%39.62%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---75.00%-100.00%
Infer------
Jwarrier85.71%75.00%50.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---47.26%-84.76%
Infer------
Jwarrier51.72%14.27%31.96%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---37.41%-70.79%
Infer------
Jwarrier45.89%7.93%29.10%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%--
Zakken---33.33%100.00%100.00%
Infer---100.00%--
Jwarrier87.50%71.43%100.00%---
Ralphis100.00%100.00%50.00%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---65.10%--
Zakken---33.33%100.00%100.00%
Infer---92.06%--
Jwarrier72.19%48.78%88.20%---
Ralphis82.28%100.00%5.81%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---51.74%--
Zakken---25.21%97.97%82.95%
Infer---76.72%--
Jwarrier55.14%37.04%75.99%---
Ralphis60.39%59.96%4.66%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----100.00%-
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-33.33%----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----82.65%-
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-16.43%----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----60.27%-
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-12.39%----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%75.00%100.00%
Zakken---60.00%70.00%100.00%
Infer---87.50%83.33%100.00%
Jwarrier85.71%100.00%77.78%---
Ralphis85.71%80.00%66.67%---
SkullRush80.95%-83.33%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%38.34%64.23%
Zakken---21.05%58.93%89.03%
Infer---61.48%68.06%88.75%
Jwarrier64.40%99.90%60.75%---
Ralphis61.61%65.05%50.15%---
SkullRush64.51%-59.31%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---67.77%25.95%40.56%
Zakken---13.78%46.58%65.68%
Infer---49.05%47.77%73.35%
Jwarrier51.38%73.37%43.76%---
Ralphis52.06%52.48%42.33%---
SkullRush50.28%-44.45%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---100.00%--
Zakken---100.00%100.00%-
Infer----100.00%-
Jwarrier75.00%100.00%83.33%---
Ralphis--100.00%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---87.89%--
Zakken---68.29%41.18%-
Infer----100.00%-
Jwarrier75.00%100.00%73.67%---
Ralphis--64.15%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---66.47%--
Zakken---48.89%29.71%-
Infer----87.91%-
Jwarrier61.28%87.15%61.08%---
Ralphis--46.44%---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--50.00%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--37.93%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier--31.75%---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----100.00%-
Infer---75.00%--
Jwarrier100.00%-----
Ralphis50.00%-----
SkullRush80.00%-75.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----100.00%-
Infer---60.89%--
Jwarrier100.00%-----
Ralphis50.00%-----
SkullRush59.95%-47.19%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----74.87%-
Infer---41.96%--
Jwarrier94.50%-----
Ralphis43.18%-----
SkullRush34.35%-37.09%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Caution1011-14.5 sec---0
Infer0000-----0
Zakken0000-----0
Ralphis0000-----0
Jwarrier0000-----0
SkullRush0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Zakken0000.000.000.00-0
Infer99059.440.000.00-0
Caution1514183.570.000.00-0
SkullRush11085.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier87153.570.000.00-0
Ralphis1817157.820.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Caution359130200057179900
Zakken5298430000998000
Infer543151560027525200
SkullRush2874214200732000
Jwarrier465439260072828300
Ralphis381736580015987700
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---1310415743
Zakken---10952455510
Infer---182516151392
Jwarrier3701370960---
Ralphis29015501081---
SkullRush967297610---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---50--
Zakken---852580
Infer---95--
Jwarrier175260215---
Ralphis307535---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---0--
Zakken---000
Infer---0--
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---0--
Zakken---000
Infer---0--
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---5-35
Infer------
Jwarrier851540---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---0-0
Infer------
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---0-0
Infer------
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---4820100
Zakken------
Infer-----57
Jwarrier12063---
Ralphis3248----
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken------
Infer-----0
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken------
Infer-----0
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----8020
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-8080---
Ralphis80195----
SkullRush10085----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----00
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-00---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush00----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution----00
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier-00---
Ralphis00----
SkullRush00----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----10-
Infer---25--
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-105---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----0-
Infer---0--
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-00---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----0-
Infer---0--
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush-00---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---12710585
Zakken---115768-
Infer---15240-
Jwarrier205-265---
Ralphis104-45---
SkullRush532-185---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---00-
Infer---00-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis0-0---
SkullRush0-0---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution---000
Zakken---00-
Infer---00-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis0-0---
SkullRush0-0---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---10010-
Infer----20-
Jwarrier85-40---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---00-
Infer----0-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken---00-
Infer----0-
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----5-
Infer------
Jwarrier15-----
Ralphis10-----
SkullRush15-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----0-
Infer------
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis0-----
SkullRush0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken----0-
Infer------
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis0-----
SkullRush0-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSkullRush
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
SkullRush------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Caution1890189
Zakken25025
Infer47047
SkullRush1600160
Jwarrier90090
Ralphis65065

NameMedkit
Caution8
Zakken1
Infer2
Jwarrier5
Ralphis3
SkullRush9
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Techno Vikings431223514.29%197133148.12%4520260135.90%
Super Chargers202334134.26%13319767.51%241370895.12%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Caution330117414.29%495589.09%5172160110.65%
Infer10114120.00%5640140.00%6976130103.02%
Zakken0000200.00%9238242.11%8112160135.45%
Ralphis00011930.00%436269.35%40154076.31%
Souler00001160.00%288333.73%39023059.14%
Jwarrier20224425.00%6252119.23%5791170115.42%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:52 - Jwarrier00:44 - Souler
03:02 - Caution
03:17 - Jwarrier03:10 - Ralphis03:07 - Souler
05:59 - Caution
07:10 - Caution
07:56 - Infer07:50 - Caution07:46 - Infer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Infer43134000000
Caution33165500001
Zakken76163800000
Jwarrier45175200000
Souler2538300000
Ralphis3946200000

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---18510
Zakken---92641
Infer---19915
Jwarrier24417---
Ralphis91713---
Souler4156---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---17510
Zakken---82533
Infer---19813
Jwarrier24416---
Ralphis81412---
Souler4104---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1--
Zakken---118
Infer----12
Jwarrier--1---
Ralphis131---
Souler-52---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---385
Zakken---277
Infer---175
Jwarrier1412---
Ralphis112---
Souler3-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---154
Zakken---277
Infer---164
Jwarrier9-1---
Ralphis-1----
Souler------
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---231
Zakken------
Infer----11
Jwarrier511---
Ralphis1-2---
Souler3-----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Infer3000007
Caution1000005
Zakken7000008
Jwarrier3000009
Souler0000002
Ralphis0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Caution80104
Zakken124003
Infer62003
Jwarrier101104
Souler10002
Ralphis31003

Accuracy

 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---80.00%78.95%68.97%
Zakken---90.91%84.09%91.43%
Infer---71.05%78.57%88.57%
Jwarrier89.80%87.50%83.78%---
Ralphis81.82%80.56%96.00%---
Souler70.00%72.22%63.64%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---54.94%51.72%49.49%
Zakken---71.56%66.42%71.58%
Infer---58.15%55.67%72.12%
Jwarrier66.41%57.84%65.49%---
Ralphis69.30%63.12%60.91%---
Souler57.31%57.00%44.52%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---39.20%38.93%36.18%
Zakken---54.67%48.13%52.81%
Infer---43.25%40.93%52.89%
Jwarrier50.82%47.16%51.31%---
Ralphis56.33%46.89%47.39%---
Souler43.02%46.82%33.83%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---85.71%0.00%100.00%
Zakken---83.33%100.00%90.00%
Infer---75.00%66.67%100.00%
Jwarrier66.67%71.43%100.00%---
Ralphis50.00%83.33%71.43%---
Souler81.82%76.92%72.41%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---49.28%0.00%82.71%
Zakken---79.40%63.38%80.14%
Infer---65.02%48.44%87.62%
Jwarrier50.87%56.23%65.98%---
Ralphis39.80%53.98%59.62%---
Souler67.23%52.71%45.35%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---37.49%0.00%55.04%
Zakken---69.91%56.31%59.45%
Infer---46.74%32.92%70.28%
Jwarrier42.95%41.76%50.82%---
Ralphis35.39%40.65%43.75%---
Souler53.38%41.00%35.09%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---100.00%100.00%71.43%
Zakken---100.00%88.24%82.35%
Infer---85.71%93.33%88.89%
Jwarrier81.82%-60.00%---
Ralphis80.00%66.67%100.00%---
Souler-55.56%100.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---85.59%88.59%68.11%
Zakken---98.53%65.01%59.28%
Infer---59.22%71.34%67.58%
Jwarrier60.66%-33.84%---
Ralphis49.33%66.67%100.00%---
Souler-40.36%76.61%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---66.24%69.65%54.70%
Zakken---80.98%48.67%47.55%
Infer---50.80%56.85%54.93%
Jwarrier46.09%-25.72%---
Ralphis39.44%50.59%94.54%---
Souler-32.67%65.34%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---83.33%90.00%66.67%
Zakken---66.67%72.73%100.00%
Infer---100.00%66.67%100.00%
Jwarrier100.00%50.00%60.00%---
Ralphis85.71%66.67%75.00%---
Souler88.89%100.00%75.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---77.83%71.39%46.15%
Zakken---55.89%57.73%100.00%
Infer---19.30%51.18%90.46%
Jwarrier82.67%33.31%44.91%---
Ralphis82.49%44.11%51.65%---
Souler70.25%68.31%38.00%---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---59.72%58.57%35.63%
Zakken---43.72%42.29%75.95%
Infer---10.14%41.87%84.43%
Jwarrier67.18%7.59%41.60%---
Ralphis71.79%38.07%42.82%---
Souler61.84%46.71%27.38%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Zakken0000-----0
Infer1011-1.6 sec---0
Caution33017.4 sec-71--0
Ralphis0001-----0
Jwarrier2022-2.6 sec---0
Souler0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Caution2117469.8884.000.0090 / 95.00 / 1000
Infer54130.500.000.00-0
Zakken220100.000.000.00-0
Souler1711655.1875.000.00-1
Jwarrier84457.500.000.00-0
Ralphis2219366.7979.710.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Infer70586314246066216500
Caution52414460207071279800
Zakken81926563241015491800
Jwarrier586447372200105416500
Souler39443728125017445900
Ralphis4047355197046488800
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---20579701090
Zakken---70521253150
Infer---197516642025
Jwarrier21843531685---
Ralphis9691289973---
Souler5051208525---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---101240
Zakken---05543
Infer---776357
Jwarrier971230---
Ralphis16690---
Souler0630---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---8825230
Zakken---5340490
Infer---14075435
Jwarrier28090145---
Ralphis11511590---
Souler315625550---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1200
Zakken---11015
Infer---000
Jwarrier1500---
Ralphis000---
Souler0570---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---45171208
Zakken---125616530
Infer---100204252
Jwarrier677-55---
Ralphis125100----
Souler515----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---0550
Zakken---01000
Infer---02120
Jwarrier66-0---
Ralphis00----
Souler00----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---000
Infer---000
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis00----
Souler00----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---802053
Zakken---118160-
Infer---25747
Jwarrier2702032---
Ralphis1386536---
Souler154-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---1500
Zakken---170-
Infer---080
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis1200---
Souler5-----
 CautionZakkenInferJwarrierRalphisSouler
Caution---000
Zakken---00-
Infer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler0-----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Infer91091
Caution1670167
Zakken80080
Souler1200120
Jwarrier3110311
Ralphis1290129

NameStimpackMedkitGreen ArmorHealth bonus
Caution11267
Zakken8050
Infer32111
Jwarrier11866
Ralphis23934
Souler33315
PlayerDemo
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
SkullRushWaiting for demo upload
SoulerWaiting for demo upload
CautionWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload
InferWaiting for demo upload