Games

Map Image

Mercurial

RageCTF10

Fall 2017

Week 5

Sexual Panthers VS Super Chargers



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Sexual Panthers240
Super Chargers552

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Sexual Panthers651131715.79%12813767.88%113403679.85%
Super Chargers10556361021.74%13712888.28%1195529107.72%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
OurHero110010010.00%213953.85%25456146.29%
Dranzer11001118.33%4436122.22%5231132103.26%
Unknown11005116.67%71838.89%11480020.47%
HumanBones32115242.86%5644127.27%5198174115.73%
Jwarrier20233622.22%4641112.20%5601127119.29%
Souler431121118.18%345364.15%37241176.56%
Ralphis422212326.67%5734167.65%5043162118.40%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers22007125.00%374288.10%10422060.48%
Super Chargers532213233.33%4237113.51%64379183.67%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Dranzer000000-1211109.09%135161101.49%
Unknown11005116.67%71838.89%11480068.66%
HumanBones11002050.00%1813138.46%172141113.43%
Jwarrier10111150.00%1411127.27%165743119.40%
Ralphis22005040.00%1710170.00%160721113.43%
Souler21117125.00%111668.75%11150083.58%

CapturerAssister 1
00:12 - Ralphis
00:44 - HumanBones
01:04 - Ralphis
01:54 - Souler01:46 - Ralphis
02:18 - Unknown
02:35 - Jwarrier02:25 - Ralphis
02:41 - Souler

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
HumanBones1441300002
Unknown701800001
Dranzer661100000
Jwarrier1041100000
Souler1101600001
Ralphis1521000002

 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---158
Unknown---61-
Dranzer---312
Jwarrier253---
Ralphis555---
Souler533---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---157
Unknown---51-
Dranzer---212
Jwarrier253---
Ralphis444---
Souler422---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis1-1---
Souler111---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis-1----
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----1
Unknown---1--
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer---1--
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----13
Unknown------
Dranzer---123
Jwarrier13----
Ralphis-2----
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----13
Unknown------
Dranzer---123
Jwarrier13----
Ralphis-2----
Souler------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
HumanBones1000005
Unknown0000002
Dranzer1000005
Jwarrier0000004
Souler0000003
Ralphis0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Unknown20002
Dranzer00000
HumanBones20002
Jwarrier10002
Souler01003
Ralphis21003

Accuracy

 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---66.67%83.33%75.00%
Unknown---88.89%100.00%100.00%
Dranzer---75.00%71.43%72.73%
Jwarrier40.00%64.29%100.00%---
Ralphis84.62%100.00%85.71%---
Souler75.00%75.00%87.50%---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---40.18%65.91%66.49%
Unknown---71.97%98.84%89.79%
Dranzer---73.67%58.39%54.81%
Jwarrier40.00%54.21%66.60%---
Ralphis60.60%75.92%33.68%---
Souler53.98%37.64%59.67%---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---29.37%49.02%54.11%
Unknown---53.39%76.81%77.32%
Dranzer---61.51%46.54%46.65%
Jwarrier33.32%44.77%41.54%---
Ralphis49.13%62.24%23.41%---
Souler36.44%23.91%44.78%---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----64.71%
Unknown---100.00%-66.67%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler100.00%-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----52.07%
Unknown---94.04%-60.89%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler100.00%-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----37.42%
Unknown---76.51%-46.60%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler72.02%-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----100.00%
Unknown------
Dranzer-----0.00%
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-100.00%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----54.81%
Unknown------
Dranzer-----0.00%
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-76.07%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----41.26%
Unknown------
Dranzer-----0.00%
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-47.02%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---100.00%66.67%75.00%
Unknown---87.50%100.00%50.00%
Dranzer---100.00%80.00%50.00%
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%50.00%---
Ralphis-66.67%100.00%---
Souler-0.00%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---85.08%34.33%52.56%
Unknown---70.33%70.41%34.95%
Dranzer---62.57%51.71%41.97%
Jwarrier88.19%58.25%50.00%---
Ralphis-66.67%91.26%---
Souler-0.00%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---68.99%22.19%40.08%
Unknown---60.37%53.39%28.64%
Dranzer---44.53%42.50%35.69%
Jwarrier65.45%41.18%31.34%---
Ralphis-39.86%75.39%---
Souler-0.00%----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----60.00%
Unknown---90.00%100.00%75.00%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-64.29%----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----51.78%
Unknown---57.46%78.69%69.50%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-36.03%----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----23.33%
Unknown---44.38%67.16%52.99%
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-28.16%----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0.00%-100.00%
Unknown-----0.00%
Dranzer---100.00%75.00%100.00%
Jwarrier100.00%-50.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler--0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0.00%-100.00%
Unknown-----0.00%
Dranzer---100.00%62.20%100.00%
Jwarrier47.89%-50.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler--0.00%---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0.00%-86.59%
Unknown-----0.00%
Dranzer---97.79%55.52%91.72%
Jwarrier38.52%-31.96%---
Ralphis------
Souler--0.00%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
HumanBones11008.1 sec-115--1
Unknown110018.6 sec-23--0
Dranzer0000-----0
Jwarrier1011-2.4 sec---0
Souler21115.3 sec4.6 sec15--0
Ralphis22006.0 sec-50--1

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones22087.500.000.00145 / 145.00 / 1451
Dranzer0000.000.000.00-0
Unknown65156.000.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700
Souler87147.140.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Jwarrier211125.000.000.00-1
Ralphis55097.00100.000.0070 / 132.50 / 1951

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Unknown117410887706019000
Dranzer1371864600487000
HumanBones1741137359034816000
Jwarrier16571402102558500
Souler113010934402219300
Ralphis1623146747014035600
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---248375650
Unknown---692105140
Dranzer---179210435
Jwarrier285695307---
Ralphis480365349---
Souler367250330---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---3700
Unknown---7700
Dranzer---3600
Jwarrier001---
Ralphis0047---
Souler0044---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---000
Unknown---000
Dranzer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer---40--
Jwarrier35-80---
Ralphis------
Souler-20----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer---0--
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis------
Souler-0----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer---0--
Jwarrier0-0---
Ralphis------
Souler-0----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis85-30---
Souler652315---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis0-0---
Souler000---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis0-0---
Souler000---
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown---16--
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis-10058---
Souler8-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown---0--
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis-00---
Souler0-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown---0--
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis-00---
Souler0-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----100
Unknown---100-35
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler15-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----0
Unknown---0-0
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler0-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----0
Unknown---0-0
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler0-----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----16340
Unknown---15-30
Dranzer---12517785
Jwarrier30165----
Ralphis-140----
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----220
Unknown---0-0
Dranzer---0231
Jwarrier00----
Ralphis-0----
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----00
Unknown---0-0
Dranzer---000
Jwarrier00----
Ralphis-0----
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown----15-
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-30----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown----0-
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-0----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown----0-
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-0----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----145
Unknown------
Dranzer----7525
Jwarrier30-----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----0
Unknown------
Dranzer----00
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----0
Unknown------
Dranzer----00
Jwarrier0-----
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-22----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-0----
 HumanBonesUnknownDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
Unknown------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler-0----

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Dranzer10919
HumanBones10010
Unknown10010
Souler000
Jwarrier315315
Ralphis120120

NameStimpackGreen ArmorSoulsphereArmor bonusHealth bonus
HumanBones00100
Unknown10000
Dranzer02119
Jwarrier23300
Ralphis21100
Souler00010
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Sexual Panthers431124314.81%919595.79%26990287.63%
Super Chargers523423816.13%9591104.40%239989114.74%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
HumanBones21113240.00%3831122.58%3477133116.70%
Dranzer11001118.33%3225128.00%388071104.02%
OurHero110010010.00%213953.85%25456165.96%
Jwarrier10122514.29%3230106.67%394484119.24%
Ralphis20227320.00%4024166.67%3436141120.51%
Souler220014014.29%233762.16%26091173.57%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:20 - Ralphis01:13 - Souler
01:46 - Souler
02:06 - Ralphis02:02 - Jwarrier01:57 - Ralphis
02:12 - Souler
02:36 - HumanBones02:25 - OurHero
03:56 - HumanBones
04:04 - Dranzer
04:26 - OurHero
05:30 - Jwarrier05:15 - Ralphis

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Dranzer2572500001
HumanBones25133100002
OurHero1563900000
Jwarrier2483000000
Souler2213700000
Ralphis26142400000

 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---7711
OurHero---654
Dranzer---11410
Jwarrier8124---
Ralphis1097---
Souler1093---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---568
OurHero---654
Dranzer---1149
Jwarrier894---
Ralphis997---
Souler1073---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----13
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-3----
Ralphis1-----
Souler-2----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---1--
OurHero------
Dranzer-----1
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---1--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---337
OurHero---123
Dranzer---232
Jwarrier-53---
Ralphis347---
Souler--1---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----1
OurHero----11
Dranzer------
Jwarrier-23---
Ralphis-11---
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---334
OurHero---112
Dranzer---232
Jwarrier-3----
Ralphis336---
Souler--1---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones-----2
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
OurHero0000003
Dranzer1000006
HumanBones1000008
Jwarrier2000005
Souler0000004
Ralphis11000011

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
OurHero21003
Dranzer42003
HumanBones51003
Jwarrier50002
Souler30002
Ralphis71104

Accuracy

 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---83.33%87.50%85.00%
OurHero---87.50%62.50%57.14%
Dranzer---78.57%78.57%69.23%
Jwarrier91.67%81.82%64.29%---
Ralphis69.23%71.43%75.00%---
Souler86.67%100.00%57.14%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---71.50%74.59%68.37%
OurHero---64.25%49.30%47.71%
Dranzer---54.87%58.76%60.28%
Jwarrier78.87%55.16%41.44%---
Ralphis56.66%41.43%52.45%---
Souler76.69%75.44%42.42%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---61.47%58.63%48.17%
OurHero---51.08%39.38%35.66%
Dranzer---41.36%40.86%49.36%
Jwarrier61.31%40.74%30.09%---
Ralphis47.20%26.71%39.14%---
Souler59.05%54.75%31.69%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----50.00%80.00%
OurHero---75.00%100.00%-
Dranzer---50.00%0.00%100.00%
Jwarrier100.00%100.00%66.67%---
Ralphis100.00%-----
Souler100.00%100.00%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----50.00%76.32%
OurHero---73.03%9.45%-
Dranzer---39.04%0.00%91.37%
Jwarrier63.14%84.81%29.47%---
Ralphis100.00%-----
Souler32.29%81.48%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----45.74%65.11%
OurHero---60.38%7.01%-
Dranzer---22.42%0.00%66.86%
Jwarrier50.10%66.44%16.95%---
Ralphis51.98%-----
Souler26.18%61.00%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---64.71%100.00%-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----100.00%
Jwarrier--50.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler54.55%100.00%93.33%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---34.75%60.21%-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----60.43%
Jwarrier--35.90%---
Ralphis------
Souler26.77%76.35%72.94%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---30.63%48.04%-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----42.42%
Jwarrier--32.07%---
Ralphis------
Souler19.62%60.65%48.21%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---50.00%100.00%100.00%
OurHero---75.00%100.00%100.00%
Dranzer---100.00%100.00%50.00%
Jwarrier66.67%100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis-100.00%100.00%---
Souler100.00%80.00%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---18.69%100.00%95.50%
OurHero---63.83%100.00%86.54%
Dranzer---77.39%57.97%50.00%
Jwarrier50.18%91.47%66.32%---
Ralphis-100.00%100.00%---
Souler83.44%45.59%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---14.19%91.74%52.09%
OurHero---50.29%92.23%70.64%
Dranzer---54.18%51.66%43.89%
Jwarrier38.52%79.00%57.42%---
Ralphis-48.65%87.65%---
Souler66.94%39.23%----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---81.82%87.50%83.33%
OurHero---91.67%75.00%90.91%
Dranzer---87.50%62.50%75.00%
Jwarrier100.00%81.82%85.71%---
Ralphis84.62%75.00%100.00%---
Souler100.00%66.67%66.67%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---66.98%68.80%46.22%
OurHero---67.80%46.63%81.97%
Dranzer---72.78%53.42%62.88%
Jwarrier72.22%62.69%50.81%---
Ralphis65.92%64.85%80.78%---
Souler39.43%66.67%19.99%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---48.96%53.56%36.73%
OurHero---56.15%38.89%62.66%
Dranzer---50.38%43.59%44.60%
Jwarrier54.07%43.78%39.00%---
Ralphis50.30%48.03%59.39%---
Souler23.01%46.08%14.38%---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---87.50%71.43%80.77%
OurHero------
Dranzer---100.00%--
Jwarrier--100.00%---
Ralphis------
Souler50.00%-----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---78.31%65.23%63.74%
OurHero------
Dranzer---72.26%--
Jwarrier--80.89%---
Ralphis------
Souler23.82%-----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---69.14%55.99%46.80%
OurHero------
Dranzer---57.84%--
Jwarrier--56.15%---
Ralphis------
Souler13.20%-----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
OurHero11008.5 sec-45--0
Dranzer11006.2 sec-160--1
HumanBones211118.2 sec2.3 sec6--0
Ralphis2022-0.9 sec---0
Jwarrier1012-0.2 sec---0
Souler22006.7 sec-200--1

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
HumanBones53297.3362.000.0064 / 64.00 / 641
Dranzer1211194.090.000.00175 / 175.00 / 1752
OurHero1010077.50100.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1001
Souler1414068.210.000.0080 / 90.00 / 1001
Jwarrier72562.500.000.00-0
Ralphis107385.1464.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
HumanBones35132575107090231500
OurHero25922199142034618900
Dranzer39453241195063944100
Jwarrier396730556808894000
Souler2634241075019925000
Ralphis3454252854090865500
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---5974601140
OurHero---712437765
Dranzer---1281888835
Jwarrier8501170755---
Ralphis903845700---
Souler1105740160---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---3330
OurHero---43360
Dranzer---12820
Jwarrier5100---
Ralphis17120---
Souler16280---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---000
OurHero---000
Dranzer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler000---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----40135
OurHero---250305
Dranzer---102-95
Jwarrier3520540---
Ralphis80-----
Souler-275----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----00
OurHero---1000
Dranzer---13-0
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis0-----
Souler-0----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----00
OurHero---000
Dranzer---0-0
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis0-----
Souler-0----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---4829-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----40
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler203575---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---1011-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----0
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler000---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---00-
OurHero------
Dranzer-----0
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler000---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---42--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---48--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0--
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----3010
OurHero----5530
Dranzer----4555
Jwarrier45140110---
Ralphis-105---
Souler7139----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----00
OurHero----270
Dranzer----00
Jwarrier500---
Ralphis-00---
Souler291----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones----00
OurHero----00
Dranzer----00
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis-00---
Souler00----
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---140365201
OurHero---4250169
Dranzer---24470215
Jwarrier53261240---
Ralphis197280416---
Souler--89---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---0400
OurHero---2141
Dranzer---36160
Jwarrier2460---
Ralphis2104---
Souler--1---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---000
OurHero---000
Dranzer---000
Jwarrier000---
Ralphis000---
Souler--0---
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---2521105
OurHero------
Dranzer---10--
Jwarrier--40---
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---091
OurHero------
Dranzer---0--
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones---000
OurHero------
Dranzer---0--
Jwarrier--0---
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------
 HumanBonesOurHeroDranzerJwarrierRalphisSouler
HumanBones------
OurHero------
Dranzer------
Jwarrier------
Ralphis------
Souler------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
HumanBones30030
OurHero10010
Dranzer130130
Souler10010
Jwarrier5414141
Ralphis120120

NameSoulsphereStimpackGreen ArmorHealth bonusArmor bonus
HumanBones30102
OurHero10203
Dranzer13005
Jwarrier414610
Ralphis123012
Souler10002
PlayerDemo
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
SoulerWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
OurHeroWaiting for demo upload
UnknownWaiting for demo upload
DranzerWaiting for demo upload