Games

Map Image

Charon Orbit

VelocityCTF31

Fall 2017

Week 1

Giant Pea Shooters VS Techno Vikings



 RND 1RND 2FINAL
Giant Pea Shooters332
Techno Vikings220

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters65117508.00%32931379.55%2925681117.50%
Techno Vikings43117705.19%31332971.43%283947999.27%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Alt_Stab22002537.14%129108119.44%14087280106.67%
Perrondon11004751.92%7113851.45%91354066.25%
Denzoa32113350.00%12967192.54%12379490130.42%
Infer11003652.44%8013061.54%942113072.92%
Zakken00001100.00%126107117.76%14685270107.08%
Caution32113039.09%10794113.83%10900390116.67%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters33003837.32%168156107.69%3318230124.95%
Techno Vikings21113235.71%15616892.86%371746281.63%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Perrondon11002813.45%346949.28%46732076.90%
Alt_Stab1100929.09%6856121.43%759590104.62%
Denzoa110010100.00%6631212.90%5962220122.50%
Caution10113220.00%6037162.16%5997250137.70%
Infer11001915.00%406957.97%50945077.79%
Zakken00001000.00%566290.32%63717080.48%

CapturerAssister 1
01:30 - Perrondon
03:50 - Caution03:42 - Zakken
06:13 - Infer
08:49 - Denzoa
09:48 - Alt_Stab

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Perrondon3226900000
Denzoa44223100003
Alt_Stab5995600002
Zakken4976200000
Infer3556900002
Caution35253700000

 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---14108
Alt_Stab---152915
Denzoa---41327
Caution19151---
Zakken182011---
Infer51119---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---14108
Alt_Stab---152915
Denzoa---41327
Caution19151---
Zakken182011---
Infer51119---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----11
Alt_Stab---225
Denzoa---2713
Caution178----
Zakken61----
Infer41----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----11
Alt_Stab---225
Denzoa---2712
Caution178----
Zakken61----
Infer41----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----1
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Alt_Stab0000004
Perrondon0000002
Denzoa5000009
Infer0000004
Caution2000008
Zakken1000005

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Perrondon20002
Denzoa41003
Alt_Stab101003
Zakken51003
Infer61003
Caution90002

Accuracy

 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---66.67%66.67%78.95%
Alt_Stab---88.24%83.33%72.50%
Denzoa---100.00%86.36%88.89%
Caution100.00%83.33%75.00%---
Zakken85.71%80.00%78.26%---
Infer50.00%62.50%88.89%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---53.57%48.71%66.43%
Alt_Stab---69.95%64.21%53.17%
Denzoa---81.92%54.11%69.99%
Caution81.77%71.03%62.84%---
Zakken71.36%59.11%66.33%---
Infer41.55%48.15%65.44%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---39.91%36.05%49.75%
Alt_Stab---53.88%48.34%40.63%
Denzoa---56.52%40.31%52.32%
Caution64.70%54.18%46.29%---
Zakken56.16%45.19%51.87%---
Infer29.12%38.66%51.22%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----72.73%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----44.68%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----32.32%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----100.00%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----22.20%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----8.91%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---87.50%69.23%75.00%
Alt_Stab---75.00%85.71%81.82%
Denzoa---100.00%86.67%88.46%
Caution88.57%73.33%100.00%---
Zakken92.86%76.92%90.00%---
Infer100.00%100.00%78.95%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---78.73%36.09%56.39%
Alt_Stab---62.63%62.55%58.63%
Denzoa---83.51%73.55%71.48%
Caution75.60%61.53%72.20%---
Zakken76.85%63.83%51.84%---
Infer79.64%88.74%58.90%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---57.61%25.48%45.15%
Alt_Stab---47.43%44.66%39.46%
Denzoa---61.09%48.06%54.88%
Caution57.32%45.21%40.32%---
Zakken59.31%52.27%42.22%---
Infer70.24%61.99%45.56%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----75.00%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----60.90%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----41.04%
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab11009.3 sec-55--0
Perrondon11009.1 sec-40--0
Denzoa11008.7 sec-3276-0
Zakken0000-----0
Infer110010.3 sec-65--0
Caution1011-2.5 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Denzoa11093.00100.000.0093 / 93.00 / 930
Perrondon2928166.4687.000.0040 / 40.00 / 400
Alt_Stab119260.3378.500.0095 / 95.00 / 950
Caution53290.000.000.00-0
Infer2019168.950.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Zakken1010064.3057.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Perrondon4699449377018036500
Denzoa59864147710181530000
Alt_Stab77257037391055843100
Caution61273935391020624500
Zakken64665954286041711200
Infer521848333720261106700
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---191514081170
Alt_Stab---163033272080
Denzoa---40011722545
Caution23661362207---
Zakken23812687886---
Infer59712632973---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---40370
Alt_Stab---1911520
Denzoa---0380
Caution694636---
Zakken459776---
Infer2343289---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---000
Alt_Stab---000
Denzoa---000
Caution000---
Zakken000---
Infer000---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----30
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----0
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----0
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---157095
Alt_Stab---17775306
Denzoa---2184781049
Caution1504558----
Zakken3345528---
Infer1488033---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---000
Alt_Stab---18030
Denzoa---11121
Caution18159----
Zakken56012---
Infer5012---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---000
Alt_Stab---000
Denzoa---000
Caution00----
Zakken000---
Infer000---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----70
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----0
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa-----0
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Denzoa102701027
Perrondon4300430
Alt_Stab4050405
Infer3800380
Caution6750675
Zakken3300330

NameStimpackGreen ArmorMedkit
Perrondon2388
Alt_Stab16514
Denzoa53823
Caution16523
Zakken5512
Infer5114
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters32113786.67%161157102.55%4817371114.18%
Techno Vikings22004554.00%15716396.32%421754491.76%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Alt_Stab11001615.88%6152117.31%6492190108.45%
Denzoa21112340.00%6336175.00%6417270137.32%
Perrondon00001940.00%376953.62%44622056.96%
Caution22002717.14%475782.46%490314098.31%
Infer00001740.00%406165.57%43278068.66%
Zakken0000100.00%7045155.56%8314200130.30%

CapturerAssister 1
03:16 - Alt_Stab
04:46 - Denzoa
05:13 - Caution
05:28 - Caution
07:47 - Denzoa07:37 - Perrondon

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Alt_Stab42195200000
Perrondon3526900000
Denzoa36273600000
Infer3286010000
Caution33145610002
Zakken50204500000

 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---4238
Alt_Stab---91716
Denzoa---17415
Caution11913---
Zakken29156---
Infer61214---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---4238
Alt_Stab---91716
Denzoa---17415
Caution11913---
Zakken29156---
Infer61214---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---11-
Alt_Stab---11-8
Denzoa---14-13
Caution662---
Zakken1451---
Infer35----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---11-
Alt_Stab---11-8
Denzoa---14-13
Caution662---
Zakken1451---
Infer35----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Alt_Stab1000005
Perrondon0000002
Denzoa4000006
Infer0000003
Caution1000005
Zakken2000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Perrondon10002
Denzoa70002
Alt_Stab61003
Zakken100002
Infer11003
Caution60002

Accuracy

 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---69.23%70.45%75.00%
Alt_Stab---85.19%77.78%78.38%
Denzoa---88.57%60.00%89.66%
Caution85.71%81.25%77.78%---
Zakken80.33%77.78%100.00%---
Infer66.67%83.33%75.86%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---58.14%53.51%56.84%
Alt_Stab---69.25%61.06%64.45%
Denzoa---70.94%47.09%69.38%
Caution77.06%69.04%54.93%---
Zakken70.95%62.72%74.83%---
Infer50.33%63.30%52.65%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---40.73%37.98%41.15%
Alt_Stab---50.57%45.25%46.51%
Denzoa---55.43%30.13%52.05%
Caution60.76%54.10%38.66%---
Zakken55.20%47.61%58.00%---
Infer39.09%49.88%35.92%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---0.00%61.11%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---66.67%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---0.00%33.24%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---25.97%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---0.00%24.00%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---19.62%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---100.00%--
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---4.90%--
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---3.64%--
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa------
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---63.64%81.25%66.67%
Alt_Stab---95.24%85.71%78.26%
Denzoa---88.57%100.00%85.71%
Caution89.47%90.91%71.43%---
Zakken81.82%72.00%83.33%---
Infer92.86%75.00%93.33%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---38.56%70.30%53.37%
Alt_Stab---65.19%67.07%58.38%
Denzoa---66.35%100.00%64.88%
Caution69.89%53.03%50.25%---
Zakken67.16%61.29%65.63%---
Infer82.81%60.51%77.09%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---21.61%58.46%39.76%
Alt_Stab---51.99%43.55%43.89%
Denzoa---49.60%84.33%50.87%
Caution54.66%40.28%34.93%---
Zakken53.43%48.53%42.22%---
Infer62.79%46.20%60.32%---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----80.00%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---75.00%66.67%-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----51.77%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---63.98%53.18%-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----27.18%-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---55.31%42.77%-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---100.00%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---88.19%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---72.58%--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Perrondon0000-----0
Denzoa211113.8 sec2.5 sec100--0
Alt_Stab11007.1 sec-25--0
Caution22008.9 sec-45--0
Zakken0000-----0
Infer0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Alt_Stab1716190.5690.500.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Denzoa52354.0062.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Perrondon2319467.3285.500.00-0
Infer2117471.760.000.00-0
Zakken11050.00100.000.00-0
Caution2827168.5978.800.0045 / 72.50 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Perrondon45444287246017577000
Denzoa6528402633202391000
Alt_Stab657252662400122660700
Infer44103717250061081900
Caution500439243020979100700
Zakken8411603129002283000
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---71624361075
Alt_Stab---158716342045
Denzoa---19665801465
Caution12459151764---
Zakken36901400941---
Infer73115311455---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---431770
Alt_Stab---143220
Denzoa---17900
Caution00212---
Zakken404439---
Infer2919172---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---000
Alt_Stab---000
Denzoa---000
Caution000---
Zakken000---
Infer000---
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----60-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa----15-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----0-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa----0-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon----0-
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa----0-
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---120505
Alt_Stab---656-570
Denzoa---1346-1030
Caution488383108---
Zakken126294675---
Infer280330----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---0260
Alt_Stab---75-0
Denzoa---153-0
Caution73125---
Zakken251420---
Infer300----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon---000
Alt_Stab---0-0
Denzoa---0-0
Caution000---
Zakken000---
Infer00----
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---15--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---0--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------
 PerrondonAlt_StabDenzoaCautionZakkenInfer
Perrondon------
Alt_Stab------
Denzoa---0--
Caution------
Zakken------
Infer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Denzoa7230723
Perrondon8560856
Alt_Stab3050305
Infer1350135
Caution6810681
Zakken3150315

NameMedkitStimpackGreen Armor
Perrondon19404
Alt_Stab1334
Denzoa18368
Caution231311
Zakken8135
Infer530
PlayerDemo
PerrondonWaiting for demo upload
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
DenzoaWaiting for demo upload
CautionWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload
InferWaiting for demo upload