Games

Map Image

Toxic Refineries

ZDECTF219

Winter 2017

Week 5

Regulators VS Super Chargers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Regulators3552
Super Chargers5321

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Regulators131123591717.11%23520993.30%2115742120.95%
Super Chargers10822491216.39%20923565.96%175695690.66%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
RoSKing990144418.75%707593.33%776883112.46%
Jwarrier321112418.75%9680120.00%97981313107.40%
GobliN10113220.00%6956123.21%701521187.16%
Dranzer11007211.11%9890108.89%1033216695.60%
Ralphis871140119.51%588072.50%6437136107.40%
Halloween10112133.33%536877.94%526627089.97%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators33003138.82%10110794.39%1710631102.98%
Super Chargers550021122.73%107102104.90%3111025112.44%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier11005116.67%4737127.03%444094109.65%
RoSKing22002418.00%284266.67%35241198.56%
GobliN0000210.00%262892.86%26677166.53%
Ralphis550018027.78%303488.24%312164118.28%
Dranzer0000210.00%5038131.58%5236103102.26%
Halloween0000100.00%273090.00%2668150104.72%

Capturer
00:56 - Ralphis
01:27 - Jwarrier
03:05 - RoSKing
04:34 - RoSKing
04:45 - Ralphis
05:16 - Ralphis
06:02 - Ralphis
07:05 - Ralphis

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
GobliN1972800000
Jwarrier3893700002
RoSKing2714200002
Ralphis2463400002
Dranzer40103710000
Halloween12153000000

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---3511
Jwarrier---81020
RoSKing---1863
Halloween273---
Ralphis1086---
Dranzer131710---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---3511
Jwarrier---8820
RoSKing---1663
Halloween273---
Ralphis1086---
Dranzer131710---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----2-
RoSKing---1--
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---1--
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---16-
Jwarrier----72
RoSKing-----1
Halloween1311---
Ralphis114---
Dranzer118---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---15-
Jwarrier----72
RoSKing-----1
Halloween1310---
Ralphis114---
Dranzer117---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----1-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--1---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
GobliN0000004
Jwarrier2000006
RoSKing0000003
Ralphis0000004
Dranzer2000006
Halloween1000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
GobliN10002
Jwarrier110002
RoSKing10002
Ralphis11003
Dranzer60015
Halloween31003

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---80.00%71.43%90.91%
Jwarrier---90.91%77.78%84.00%
RoSKing---84.62%85.71%92.86%
Halloween100.00%71.43%75.00%---
Ralphis70.59%69.23%62.50%---
Dranzer95.45%68.75%81.82%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---59.31%59.79%70.86%
Jwarrier---71.63%46.68%73.16%
RoSKing---64.39%51.06%77.89%
Halloween100.00%47.44%52.43%---
Ralphis62.84%57.41%50.90%---
Dranzer58.96%49.73%66.42%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---42.97%48.51%59.30%
Jwarrier---54.38%35.75%57.44%
RoSKing---46.59%38.84%59.56%
Halloween84.68%36.24%38.61%---
Ralphis49.56%45.55%38.82%---
Dranzer43.60%38.88%53.12%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%60.00%100.00%
Jwarrier---100.00%100.00%100.00%
RoSKing---100.00%0.00%-
Halloween-100.00%----
Ralphis--100.00%---
Dranzer--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%43.20%48.56%
Jwarrier---76.85%94.70%20.25%
RoSKing---100.00%0.00%-
Halloween-53.65%----
Ralphis--46.68%---
Dranzer--77.33%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---93.93%27.76%39.47%
Jwarrier---48.75%76.58%13.80%
RoSKing---93.23%0.00%-
Halloween-44.01%----
Ralphis--28.58%---
Dranzer--59.91%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing---100.00%0.00%-
Halloween-0.00%----
Ralphis------
Dranzer100.00%66.67%100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----29.02%
RoSKing---86.07%0.00%-
Halloween-0.00%----
Ralphis------
Dranzer32.85%32.21%90.85%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----21.32%
RoSKing---44.31%0.00%-
Halloween-0.00%----
Ralphis------
Dranzer27.44%27.22%71.05%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%72.73%77.78%
Jwarrier---90.00%80.00%83.33%
RoSKing---83.33%100.00%66.67%
Halloween100.00%75.00%76.00%---
Ralphis78.57%87.50%87.50%---
Dranzer92.31%66.67%88.24%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---70.88%53.64%42.38%
Jwarrier---69.96%61.51%64.92%
RoSKing---50.14%62.91%59.19%
Halloween81.52%51.54%67.12%---
Ralphis34.13%54.86%73.82%---
Dranzer66.73%44.21%67.87%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---50.41%45.12%36.27%
Jwarrier---60.03%47.59%53.34%
RoSKing---40.37%45.75%48.21%
Halloween62.89%38.07%48.86%---
Ralphis24.52%43.06%64.34%---
Dranzer46.87%32.64%51.92%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----100.00%-
Jwarrier----100.00%-
RoSKing----100.00%-
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----100.00%-
Jwarrier----54.55%-
RoSKing----97.79%-
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----97.03%-
Jwarrier----41.13%-
RoSKing----72.96%-
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--92.29%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%92.31%-
Jwarrier---50.00%66.67%-
RoSKing------
Halloween-80.00%50.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%69.35%-
Jwarrier---50.00%55.38%-
RoSKing------
Halloween-61.31%22.99%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--91.54%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---85.97%53.75%-
Jwarrier---47.52%34.27%-
RoSKing------
Halloween-51.69%12.87%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--76.90%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
GobliN0000-----0
RoSKing22009.7 sec-55--0
Jwarrier11008.9 sec-100--0
Ralphis55008.7 sec-100-1911
Halloween0000-----0
Dranzer0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing2524174.040.00193.0085 / 92.50 / 1000
GobliN32157.500.000.00-0
Jwarrier65166.000.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Ralphis1818081.390.00157.0089 / 97.80 / 1000
Dranzer32143.000.00159.00-0
Halloween110100.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
RoSKing35463330043194117900
GobliN2796202802586392500
Jwarrier45483776021666414000
Dranzer5263462305361327500
Halloween2711131408613549500
Ralphis31852851012727099000
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---2254981076
Jwarrier---10559761504
RoSKing---16856051010
Halloween285534430---
Ralphis10351003745---
Dranzer150018131235---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Halloween000---
Ralphis000---
Dranzer000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---013428
Jwarrier---06141
RoSKing---000
Halloween0250---
Ralphis66540---
Dranzer0220---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---1207039
Jwarrier---1521115
RoSKing---20--
Halloween-65----
Ralphis-1553---
Dranzer--75---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---0--
Halloween-0----
Ralphis-00---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0036
Jwarrier---090
RoSKing---0--
Halloween-0----
Ralphis-07---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---10--
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---0--
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---0--
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----6-
Jwarrier----10-
RoSKing----5-
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer--10---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier----0-
RoSKing----0-
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----4-
Jwarrier----0-
RoSKing----5-
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---5035266
Jwarrier----45386
RoSKing----15039
Halloween552051084---
Ralphis1535220---
Dranzer7045458---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---000
Jwarrier----00
RoSKing----00
Halloween000---
Ralphis000---
Dranzer000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0479
Jwarrier----3768
RoSKing----038
Halloween0061---
Ralphis000---
Dranzer0031---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----165-
Jwarrier---5065-
RoSKing------
Halloween--10---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--30---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier---00-
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier---00-
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer--0---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
GobliN1101110
Jwarrier80480
RoSKing1251125
Dranzer60360
Halloween2200220
Ralphis2314231

NameStimpackMedkitBlue Armor
GobliN721
Jwarrier614
RoSKing531
Halloween1820
Ralphis774
Dranzer123
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators550015327.78%7060116.67%107335137.96%
Super Chargers321112221.43%597183.10%13627574.02%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
RoSKing440011230.77%2218122.22%231631126.85%
GobliN0000100.00%2018111.11%21813078.52%
Jwarrier11003125.00%2824116.67%283845112.75%
Dranzer0000110.00%2827103.70%28155084.56%
Halloween10111150.00%142263.64%15345086.58%
Ralphis220010020.00%172277.27%192632110.74%

CapturerAssister 1
00:26 - RoSKing
00:54 - Ralphis
01:23 - Ralphis
02:14 - RoSKing
02:28 - Jwarrier
02:47 - RoSKing
03:41 - Halloween03:28 - Ralphis
04:18 - RoSKing

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
GobliN1731710000
Jwarrier2442400000
RoSKing1931800002
Ralphis1432101001
Dranzer2352700000
Halloween952200000

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---368
Jwarrier---7512
RoSKing---1135
Halloween153---
Ralphis851---
Dranzer7115---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---368
Jwarrier---7512
RoSKing---1135
Halloween153---
Ralphis851---
Dranzer6115---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer1-----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----3-
Jwarrier---121
RoSKing----21
Halloween113---
Ralphis--3---
Dranzer-23---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----3-
Jwarrier---121
RoSKing----11
Halloween-13---
Ralphis--3---
Dranzer-22---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----1-
Halloween1-----
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer--1---

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
GobliN0000004
Jwarrier1000006
RoSKing1000005
Ralphis0000003
Dranzer1000007
Halloween0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
GobliN50002
Jwarrier11016
RoSKing20002
Ralphis11003
Dranzer32016
Halloween20002

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%80.95%92.86%
Jwarrier---63.64%75.00%64.71%
RoSKing---64.71%81.82%55.56%
Halloween50.00%100.00%62.50%---
Ralphis57.14%80.00%80.00%---
Dranzer83.33%81.25%83.33%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---78.07%56.60%67.53%
Jwarrier---41.82%57.76%53.09%
RoSKing---44.59%63.87%42.74%
Halloween48.20%85.62%49.91%---
Ralphis46.72%45.23%49.79%---
Dranzer55.95%60.68%54.16%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---65.80%43.33%107.88%
Jwarrier---32.70%43.14%37.68%
RoSKing---31.04%48.00%36.23%
Halloween37.12%53.64%40.58%---
Ralphis35.06%33.77%36.77%---
Dranzer43.95%50.52%38.05%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----100.00%100.00%
RoSKing------
Halloween--100.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer100.00%-100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----54.14%83.05%
RoSKing------
Halloween--58.33%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer83.00%-100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----27.87%71.15%
RoSKing------
Halloween--46.21%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer64.79%-89.74%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----75.00%75.00%
Jwarrier---100.00%50.00%90.00%
RoSKing---90.00%50.00%100.00%
Halloween100.00%100.00%50.00%---
Ralphis87.50%80.00%81.82%---
Dranzer66.67%83.33%93.33%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----61.34%51.62%
Jwarrier---67.51%35.97%48.78%
RoSKing---65.68%50.00%77.90%
Halloween60.31%68.12%33.32%---
Ralphis76.85%49.95%56.37%---
Dranzer61.91%68.38%65.34%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----49.26%37.07%
Jwarrier---47.04%25.40%31.24%
RoSKing---47.28%39.65%52.58%
Halloween46.72%46.78%28.07%---
Ralphis61.13%35.97%46.76%---
Dranzer46.54%53.93%50.40%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----75.00%100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis--100.00%---
Dranzer-100.00%45.45%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----49.56%100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis--66.91%---
Dranzer-57.64%27.95%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----37.08%89.92%
Jwarrier-----97.58%
RoSKing------
Halloween--0.00%---
Ralphis--35.11%---
Dranzer-33.63%22.84%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing---100.00%66.67%-
Halloween100.00%-80.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-100.00%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----72.42%
RoSKing---72.49%41.57%-
Halloween61.05%-55.38%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-58.53%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----58.41%
RoSKing---61.71%33.48%-
Halloween39.35%-42.63%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-46.13%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
GobliN0000-----0
RoSKing440013.6 sec-75--0
Jwarrier110012.1 sec-38-1471
Ralphis22007.7 sec-55--0
Halloween1011-3.8 sec---0
Dranzer0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Jwarrier43187.330.00186.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
RoSKing1311261.910.00144.0020 / 65.00 / 1000
GobliN110100.000.000.00-0
Halloween21130.000.000.00-0
Ralphis1010066.000.000.0060 / 70.00 / 800
Dranzer21125.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
RoSKing2326218601913086000
GobliN21881826014355000
Jwarrier2884255809128019000
Dranzer2903242301753923000
Halloween1586103001045046500
Ralphis20021602015232424000
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---205781840
Jwarrier---7155781180
RoSKing---1260386540
Halloween280485245---
Ralphis755577270---
Dranzer6051044734---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Halloween000---
Ralphis000---
Dranzer000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0140
Jwarrier---0910
RoSKing---0190
Halloween000---
Ralphis0510---
Dranzer06851---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----2055
RoSKing------
Halloween--20---
Ralphis------
Dranzer20-20---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----00
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer0-0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier----00
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer0-0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----10
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----325-
Jwarrier---901855
RoSKing----5025
Halloween-137172---
Ralphis-136178---
Dranzer-46321---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing----00
Halloween-00---
Ralphis-00---
Dranzer-00---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing----00
Halloween-1022---
Ralphis-947---
Dranzer-1739---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----1515
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis--10---
Dranzer--25---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----00
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis--0---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----00
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis--0---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---3025-
Halloween100-95---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---00-
Halloween0-0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---00-
Halloween0-0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Jwarrier55555
RoSKing2201220
GobliN55055
Halloween1000100
Ralphis2302230
Dranzer10010

NameStimpackMedkitBlue Armor
GobliN310
Jwarrier315
RoSKing1051
Halloween520
Ralphis1152
Dranzer100
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators532313429.41%6444145.45%156615166.28%
Super Chargers211116111.76%436566.15%12473569.06%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
RoSKing33019130.00%2015133.33%192841121.28%
GobliN101101100.00%2310230.00%2167110131.91%
Jwarrier10114216.67%2119110.53%25200497.87%
Ralphis10111217.69%112445.83%13904085.11%
Dranzer11004025.00%202580.00%22811395.74%
Halloween000000-121675.00%10647068.09%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
00:18 - RoSKing
00:36 - Jwarrier00:30 - RoSKing00:23 - Jwarrier
00:54 - Ralphis00:41 - Dranzer
01:16 - Dranzer
01:40 - RoSKing
03:19 - RoSKing
03:59 - GobliN03:45 - RoSKing

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
RoSKing1641410002
GobliN12111000001
Jwarrier2101900000
Dranzer1912410000
Halloween571600000
Ralphis742400000

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---345
Jwarrier---7410
RoSKing---646
Halloween122---
Ralphis43----
Dranzer595---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---335
Jwarrier---7410
RoSKing---646
Halloween122---
Ralphis43----
Dranzer594---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----1-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer--1---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----92
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----31
Halloween-34---
Ralphis-22---
Dranzer--1---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----72
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----31
Halloween-33---
Ralphis-22---
Dranzer--1---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----1-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----1-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--1---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
RoSKing0000004
GobliN2000006
Jwarrier1000005
Dranzer0000004
Halloween0000004
Ralphis0000003

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
GobliN20002
Jwarrier30104
RoSKing20002
Ralphis00000
Dranzer20002
Halloween20002

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---50.00%70.59%80.00%
Jwarrier---92.86%76.92%95.45%
RoSKing---57.14%62.50%100.00%
Halloween100.00%100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis75.00%71.43%100.00%---
Dranzer71.43%81.25%90.91%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---42.53%54.27%62.27%
Jwarrier---66.62%62.43%68.14%
RoSKing---42.81%37.42%80.33%
Halloween100.00%69.07%79.37%---
Ralphis59.81%54.55%66.01%---
Dranzer46.35%71.55%69.45%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---29.53%44.31%48.11%
Jwarrier---48.81%49.75%53.32%
RoSKing---32.22%28.56%63.69%
Halloween70.05%57.66%64.87%---
Ralphis47.29%39.34%49.48%---
Dranzer34.17%56.31%56.78%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---100.00%100.00%-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--100.00%---
Ralphis-100.00%100.00%---
Dranzer-0.00%100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---76.85%81.00%-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--100.00%---
Ralphis-49.93%51.35%---
Dranzer-0.00%87.61%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---52.08%43.56%-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--74.06%---
Ralphis-41.52%29.72%---
Dranzer-0.00%71.24%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween-100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-100.00%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween-65.24%100.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-45.69%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween-35.97%93.71%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-38.47%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----83.33%62.50%
Jwarrier---80.00%100.00%100.00%
RoSKing---60.00%100.00%75.00%
Halloween-90.00%50.00%---
Ralphis41.67%75.00%80.00%---
Dranzer71.43%90.00%88.89%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----52.45%53.63%
Jwarrier---57.31%1.17%85.39%
RoSKing---34.66%100.00%64.01%
Halloween-57.15%36.10%---
Ralphis27.22%61.27%46.99%---
Dranzer60.11%46.48%74.81%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----38.75%41.99%
Jwarrier---43.13%0.79%58.93%
RoSKing---27.97%86.75%54.08%
Halloween-43.81%28.93%---
Ralphis22.11%43.60%36.18%---
Dranzer50.66%36.49%62.67%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----100.00%-
Jwarrier----66.67%-
RoSKing----100.00%-
Halloween--100.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----96.06%-
Jwarrier----66.67%-
RoSKing----65.73%-
Halloween--64.41%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----74.86%-
Jwarrier----59.66%-
RoSKing----38.65%-
Halloween--42.28%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0.00%100.00%-
Jwarrier----0.00%-
RoSKing---100.00%--
Halloween-100.00%100.00%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-100.00%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0.00%71.78%-
Jwarrier----0.00%-
RoSKing---66.30%--
Halloween-100.00%82.11%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-39.94%----
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0.00%58.63%-
Jwarrier----0.00%-
RoSKing---55.69%--
Halloween-82.26%57.52%---
Ralphis------
Dranzer-29.31%----

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
RoSKing330110.5 sec-85--0
Jwarrier1011-4.1 sec---0
GobliN1011-1.9 sec---0
Ralphis1011-1.9 sec---0
Halloween0000-----0
Dranzer110013.0 sec-21-1341

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing109170.000.000.0080 / 88.33 / 1000
GobliN1010.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier64274.750.00181.00-0
Ralphis1312176.250.000.00-0
Dranzer44064.500.00173.50100 / 100.00 / 1000
Halloween0000.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
GobliN2249134801638199500
Jwarrier254824300559027100
RoSKing1955167505425354800
Ralphis1423119006620020500
Dranzer23562031015025020500
Halloween1087505045559000
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---145535623
Jwarrier---830645955
RoSKing---625350675
Halloween115125180---
Ralphis510490155---
Dranzer475896630---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Halloween000---
Ralphis000---
Dranzer000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---0072
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Halloween070---
Ralphis0300---
Dranzer01500---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---2520-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---25--
Halloween-2555---
Ralphis-530---
Dranzer--30---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---00-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---0--
Halloween-00---
Ralphis-00---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN---00-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---0--
Halloween-00---
Ralphis-50---
Dranzer--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--5---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----555124
Jwarrier-----65
RoSKing----19558
Halloween-224290---
Ralphis-12080---
Dranzer-85165---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----00
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing----00
Halloween-00---
Ralphis-00---
Dranzer-00---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----091
Jwarrier-----55
RoSKing----054
Halloween-380---
Ralphis-031---
Dranzer-00---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----40-
Jwarrier----25-
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier----0-
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier----0-
RoSKing------
Halloween------
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----100-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--45---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingHalloweenRalphisDranzer
GobliN----0-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Halloween--0---
Ralphis------
Dranzer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
GobliN1100110
Jwarrier70470
RoSKing1701170
Dranzer10310
Halloween60060
Ralphis95095

NameStimpackMedkitBlue Armor
GobliN720
Jwarrier224
RoSKing941
Halloween600
Ralphis230
Dranzer103
PlayerDemo
HalloweenWaiting for demo upload
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
DranzerWaiting for demo upload
GobliNWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
RoSKingWaiting for demo upload