Games

Map Image

Towering Gardens

Chaoscore24

Winter 2017

Week 3

Regulators VS Sexual Panthers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Regulators1431
Sexual Panthers5142

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Regulators853511007.27%35642164.37%315658899.70%
Sexual Panthers1055582012.20%41935486.72%3557111797.41%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
RoSKing32126674.11%9618851.06%1212313080.63%
Jwarrier33013876.67%13314989.26%13615350100.28%
GobliN20226322.22%12784151.19%1284540099.60%
Dragon55005119.62%9912877.34%1169323091.47%
Climhazzard10111664.55%141128110.16%1551431092.49%
HumanBones404415817.39%17998182.65%17121630135.52%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators11003422.78%10712684.92%191166387.37%
Sexual Panthers532221221.74%125106117.92%3413321226.90%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier0000810.00%424397.67%4262100104.40%
RoSKing11002214.35%285352.83%37554082.80%
GobliN0000400.00%3730123.33%36465070.80%
Dragon330017017.65%263868.42%36834098.40%
HumanBones202202100.00%6429220.69%5717240162.00%
Climhazzard0000400.00%353989.74%39216081.60%

CapturerAssister 1
02:14 - Dragon
03:58 - HumanBones03:34 - Dragon
05:16 - Dragon
05:36 - RoSKing
06:25 - Dragon
08:19 - HumanBones07:58 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
GobliN3253000000
Jwarrier32104300000
RoSKing2445300001
Dragon2243800001
HumanBones40242900002
Climhazzard2963900000

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---14612
Jwarrier---61214
RoSKing---4119
Dragon886---
HumanBones111316---
Climhazzard7139---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---14512
Jwarrier---61214
RoSKing---4119
Dragon886---
HumanBones111316---
Climhazzard7139---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----1-
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---4-1
Jwarrier---7-3
RoSKing---3--
Dragon-13---
HumanBones3714---
Climhazzard114---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---4-1
Jwarrier---7-2
RoSKing---3--
Dragon-13---
HumanBones3612---
Climhazzard114---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----1
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-12---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Jwarrier0000004
RoSKing0000003
GobliN1000005
Climhazzard1000005
Dragon0000004
HumanBones3000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
RoSKing10002
GobliN11003
Jwarrier50002
Dragon20002
HumanBones92003
Climhazzard30002

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---83.78%100.00%73.91%
Jwarrier---73.68%92.86%70.97%
RoSKing---76.47%84.62%76.00%
Dragon79.41%85.71%91.67%---
HumanBones85.00%81.82%87.80%---
Climhazzard78.57%86.36%78.57%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---58.82%78.06%54.77%
Jwarrier---52.80%71.76%54.65%
RoSKing---54.86%60.01%45.96%
Dragon59.18%63.50%68.68%---
HumanBones74.24%75.46%71.00%---
Climhazzard49.56%62.38%59.69%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---48.24%62.73%41.11%
Jwarrier---39.74%55.52%42.76%
RoSKing---38.86%46.46%37.35%
Dragon45.57%49.38%51.51%---
HumanBones56.30%62.64%52.89%---
Climhazzard40.42%46.23%47.37%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-50.00%----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----95.39%39.50%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-26.90%----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----78.94%31.73%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-18.63%----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---100.00%-0.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---42.91%-0.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-68.64%79.34%---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---36.10%-0.00%
Jwarrier-----96.29%
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-45.56%60.09%---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---57.89%70.00%100.00%
Jwarrier---77.27%66.67%72.73%
RoSKing---60.00%84.62%100.00%
Dragon50.00%80.00%75.00%---
HumanBones87.50%86.67%89.29%---
Climhazzard100.00%83.33%94.12%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---37.74%49.35%61.22%
Jwarrier---59.20%45.94%45.69%
RoSKing---53.53%60.15%68.52%
Dragon44.88%65.74%50.20%---
HumanBones65.95%56.20%57.94%---
Climhazzard76.01%67.93%50.89%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---30.48%38.15%46.67%
Jwarrier---47.27%34.46%30.55%
RoSKing---44.81%48.05%46.73%
Dragon34.87%44.19%38.63%---
HumanBones48.18%41.53%47.22%---
Climhazzard57.65%50.60%39.29%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
GobliN0000-----0
RoSKing110010.0 sec-4575-0
Jwarrier0000-----0
HumanBones2022-4.2 sec---0
Dragon33007.6 sec-100--0
Climhazzard0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Jwarrier98180.630.000.00-0
RoSKing2322152.4184.250.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
GobliN44083.750.000.00-0
Climhazzard44060.000.000.00-0
Dragon1717067.8885.500.0060 / 86.67 / 1000
HumanBones2020.000.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Jwarrier4339328423009787600
RoSKing3794366611708986900
GobliN3731321625504302500
Climhazzard3999333823405834000
Dragon37823335298034890200
HumanBones57634204137015133500
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---14186631015
Jwarrier---75512341295
RoSKing---91813361410
Dragon13791300656---
HumanBones101512151970---
Climhazzard56612461526---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---123720
Jwarrier---80580
RoSKing---17990
Dragon8115942---
HumanBones48520---
Climhazzard1910870---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----7545
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-4----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----00
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-1----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----00
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-0----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----2-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----1-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing----0-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---41--
Jwarrier-----15
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-2550---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---19--
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-00---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0--
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-00---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---354-35
Jwarrier---68860215
RoSKing---64--
Dragon-110162---
HumanBones205470763---
Climhazzard130110343---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---41-0
Jwarrier---9200
RoSKing---0--
Dragon-016---
HumanBones0063---
Climhazzard0037---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0-0
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---0--
Dragon-00---
HumanBones000---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
GobliN2950295
Jwarrier1800180
RoSKing1950195
Dragon4190419
HumanBones3800380
Climhazzard75075

NameStimpackGreen ArmorMedkit
GobliN2134
Jwarrier1064
RoSKing257
Dragon6715
HumanBones1868
Climhazzard003
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators42243898.51%13114292.25%4313955199.69%
Sexual Panthers101134102.27%142131108.40%421525575.67%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier220116310.53%404588.89%417611089.59%
RoSKing10122144.00%357248.61%45148086.88%
GobliN10111233.33%5625224.00%5265240124.89%
Dragon00001200.00%414297.62%430814093.21%
HumanBones00001540.00%4942116.67%5206160106.79%
Climhazzard1011767.69%5247110.64%574112098.64%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2Assister 3
02:38 - RoSKing02:27 - GobliN
03:49 - GobliN03:45 - RoSKing03:42 - Jwarrier03:36 - RoSKing
05:45 - Jwarrier
07:06 - Jwarrier
09:46 - Climhazzard09:32 - HumanBones

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
RoSKing2787200000
GobliN32242500000
Jwarrier29114500001
Climhazzard40124700000
Dragon27144200000
HumanBones33164200000

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---9716
Jwarrier---91010
RoSKing---1269
Dragon41013---
HumanBones81015---
Climhazzard12820---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---9715
Jwarrier---91010
RoSKing---1269
Dragon41013---
HumanBones71014---
Climhazzard12819---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----1
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones--1---
Climhazzard--1---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones1-----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---6126
Jwarrier---344
RoSKing---332
Dragon158---
HumanBones-79---
Climhazzard-57---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---6105
Jwarrier---344
RoSKing---331
Dragon157---
HumanBones-79---
Climhazzard-57---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----21
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----1
Dragon--1---
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Jwarrier0000003
RoSKing0000004
GobliN4000006
Climhazzard0000004
Dragon2000008
HumanBones11000010

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
RoSKing40002
GobliN31015
Jwarrier50002
Dragon30002
HumanBones50002
Climhazzard61003

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---84.00%84.62%84.85%
Jwarrier---78.57%71.88%82.61%
RoSKing---83.33%82.76%81.25%
Dragon77.78%82.61%81.48%---
HumanBones76.47%79.31%88.57%---
Climhazzard80.95%87.10%91.11%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---62.19%54.47%67.69%
Jwarrier---58.65%56.13%58.14%
RoSKing---55.22%62.52%66.54%
Dragon57.60%58.75%65.42%---
HumanBones60.06%54.60%58.03%---
Climhazzard65.93%66.34%67.83%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---49.63%41.58%54.51%
Jwarrier---45.57%42.69%42.20%
RoSKing---42.77%47.96%49.85%
Dragon42.82%42.97%47.61%---
HumanBones48.77%40.20%43.18%---
Climhazzard54.07%55.11%52.27%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----100.00%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---100.00%100.00%-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----76.78%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---66.34%88.00%-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----61.17%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---35.55%56.33%-
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--98.32%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---92.86%77.78%88.24%
Jwarrier---92.86%81.25%100.00%
RoSKing---94.12%80.00%84.62%
Dragon40.00%76.92%85.71%---
HumanBones50.00%94.12%93.75%---
Climhazzard92.31%84.62%95.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---77.75%50.64%56.52%
Jwarrier---68.28%49.51%74.25%
RoSKing---74.21%51.13%63.89%
Dragon39.28%61.45%60.99%---
HumanBones44.58%70.37%73.88%---
Climhazzard62.83%64.46%67.54%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---63.19%37.20%43.72%
Jwarrier---48.44%38.24%56.93%
RoSKing---54.76%42.05%47.14%
Dragon30.82%45.30%45.21%---
HumanBones31.77%57.77%56.58%---
Climhazzard53.06%46.51%53.40%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----100.00%100.00%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----50.00%
Dragon-100.00%100.00%---
HumanBones100.00%-100.00%---
Climhazzard--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----76.48%100.00%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----33.90%
Dragon-100.00%85.82%---
HumanBones99.77%-58.81%---
Climhazzard--100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----60.20%78.99%
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----24.86%
Dragon-88.74%71.39%---
HumanBones70.39%-43.23%---
Climhazzard--94.11%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Jwarrier22018.1 sec-45--0
GobliN1011-1.7 sec---0
RoSKing1012-4.7 sec---0
Dragon0000-----0
Climhazzard1011-0.3 sec---0
HumanBones0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing2521469.8187.000.00-0
GobliN312100.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier1916365.31100.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
HumanBones1915465.0085.000.00-0
Climhazzard137675.000.000.00-0
Dragon1212076.0091.000.00-0

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
GobliN53333280204019858500
Jwarrier42133463110071342800
RoSKing46434040386047476900
HumanBones527740442130116264700
Climhazzard58494809325093229500
Dragon437830912110121725000
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---10415541670
Jwarrier---108011081275
RoSKing---130713991120
Dragon9357711385---
HumanBones68813831858---
Climhazzard110213412351---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---48230
Jwarrier---36370
RoSKing---1272080
Dragon60710---
HumanBones68237---
Climhazzard2104934---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----15
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---705920
Dragon------
HumanBones--10---
Climhazzard--15---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----0
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---060
Dragon------
HumanBones--0---
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN-----0
Jwarrier------
RoSKing---000
Dragon------
HumanBones--0---
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones100-----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones0-----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones0-----
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---429881505
Jwarrier---223355135
RoSKing---26511435
Dragon25466666---
HumanBones-567535---
Climhazzard75252497---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---45740
Jwarrier---22150
RoSKing---4410
Dragon04436---
HumanBones-880---
Climhazzard0120---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones-00---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----12050
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----60
Dragon-3520---
HumanBones60-----
Climhazzard--45---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----140
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----0
Dragon-00---
HumanBones0-----
Climhazzard--20---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN----00
Jwarrier------
RoSKing-----0
Dragon-00---
HumanBones0-----
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--63---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard--0---

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Jwarrier3150315
RoSKing2850285
GobliN4250425
Dragon2200220
HumanBones3950395
Climhazzard1850185

NameMedkitGreen ArmorStimpack
GobliN8725
Jwarrier8812
RoSKing8311
Dragon4712
HumanBones8921
Climhazzard507
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Regulators32113866.82%11815377.12%261296599.77%
Sexual Panthers422227313.33%152117129.91%4115752110.11%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Jwarrier11001435.88%516183.61%5177140108.55%
RoSKing11002324.00%336352.38%38541072.04%
GobliN10111150.00%3429117.24%393411095.72%
Dragon22002218.70%324866.67%37025083.88%
HumanBones202202100.00%6627244.44%6198230145.07%
Climhazzard0000500.00%5442128.57%585213094.74%

CapturerAssister 1
03:02 - Jwarrier
03:19 - HumanBones03:05 - Climhazzard
06:49 - Dragon
07:50 - Dragon
08:04 - GobliN07:53 - Jwarrier
08:39 - RoSKing
09:54 - HumanBones09:43 - Climhazzard

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
GobliN23112900001
Jwarrier37146100000
RoSKing3216300001
HumanBones43232700000
Climhazzard41134200000
Dragon2754800001

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---1714
Jwarrier---51121
RoSKing---51512
Dragon1575---
HumanBones52216---
Climhazzard71618---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---1614
Jwarrier---51120
RoSKing---51512
Dragon1575---
HumanBones52015---
Climhazzard71617---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---1--
Jwarrier-----1
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-21---
Climhazzard--1---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---8-3
Jwarrier---12-2
RoSKing---1--
Dragon-23---
HumanBones1715---
Climhazzard-76---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---8-3
Jwarrier---12--
RoSKing---1--
Dragon-23---
HumanBones1614---
Climhazzard-76---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier-----2
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones-11---
Climhazzard------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Jwarrier0000004
RoSKing0000003
GobliN2000005
Climhazzard0000004
Dragon0000002
HumanBones6000009

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
RoSKing20002
GobliN20002
Jwarrier50104
Dragon30002
HumanBones90015
Climhazzard41003

Accuracy

 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---69.57%100.00%61.54%
Jwarrier---71.43%84.85%74.29%
RoSKing---92.86%79.41%62.50%
Dragon71.43%76.47%78.57%---
HumanBones100.00%69.57%81.40%---
Climhazzard88.24%78.38%92.68%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---44.41%55.65%39.01%
Jwarrier---44.66%58.01%55.53%
RoSKing---77.47%56.51%46.53%
Dragon52.44%52.48%64.73%---
HumanBones89.66%56.51%63.28%---
Climhazzard68.60%64.19%77.50%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---33.97%48.74%30.34%
Jwarrier---33.65%44.68%42.77%
RoSKing---57.12%41.47%35.93%
Dragon35.85%39.46%51.26%---
HumanBones74.09%43.33%51.39%---
Climhazzard55.66%49.24%60.66%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---100.00%-100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Dragon100.00%-100.00%---
HumanBones-100.00%100.00%---
Climhazzard-0.00%100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---86.29%-100.00%
Jwarrier-----100.00%
RoSKing------
Dragon78.92%-77.17%---
HumanBones-90.24%100.00%---
Climhazzard-0.00%70.04%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---23.88%-67.44%
Jwarrier-----76.20%
RoSKing------
Dragon60.30%-60.29%---
HumanBones-62.06%93.16%---
Climhazzard-0.00%52.54%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---75.00%100.00%84.62%
Jwarrier---94.12%33.33%72.73%
RoSKing---71.43%84.62%55.56%
Dragon90.00%100.00%85.71%---
HumanBones100.00%80.00%79.41%---
Climhazzard50.00%90.48%100.00%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---52.97%100.00%68.10%
Jwarrier---77.65%33.33%70.42%
RoSKing---56.82%57.78%34.61%
Dragon83.96%91.06%79.62%---
HumanBones85.72%54.26%62.54%---
Climhazzard31.77%72.70%63.99%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---40.54%57.83%52.07%
Jwarrier---61.08%22.66%53.02%
RoSKing---48.30%42.02%27.46%
Dragon68.68%64.64%62.31%---
HumanBones67.74%42.46%49.85%---
Climhazzard23.22%56.42%49.07%---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---75.00%-100.00%
Jwarrier---100.00%-83.33%
RoSKing---100.00%--
Dragon100.00%50.00%66.67%---
HumanBones-100.00%80.00%---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---38.10%-99.30%
Jwarrier---100.00%-62.36%
RoSKing---36.91%--
Dragon100.00%42.98%57.40%---
HumanBones-67.16%77.91%---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---28.75%-76.45%
Jwarrier---94.96%-48.66%
RoSKing---25.74%--
Dragon92.89%35.01%42.17%---
HumanBones-58.52%67.19%---
Climhazzard------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Jwarrier11007.9 sec-45--0
GobliN1011-9.3 sec---0
RoSKing11008.2 sec-65--0
Dragon220010.5 sec-85--0
Climhazzard0000-----0
HumanBones2022-3.4 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
RoSKing2523264.9691.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
GobliN21165.000.000.00-0
Jwarrier1714376.790.000.0095 / 95.00 / 950
HumanBones2020.000.000.00-0
Climhazzard55084.000.000.00-0
Dragon2322176.8283.750.0050 / 75.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
RoSKing39543693300016199200
GobliN40282607282013278000
Jwarrier52834316318086143300
Climhazzard59065010162084220500
Dragon37973288284041484800
HumanBones6240445212701746000
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---167445675
Jwarrier---83914281919
RoSKing---83717151141
Dragon1619880659---
HumanBones39220151984---
Climhazzard89720601953---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---130110
Jwarrier---1614926
RoSKing---5320614
Dragon26701---
HumanBones34420---
Climhazzard89037---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---000
Jwarrier---000
RoSKing---000
Dragon000---
HumanBones000---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---55-55
Jwarrier---85-45
RoSKing------
Dragon85-45---
HumanBones-3031---
Climhazzard--100---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0-0
Jwarrier---0-0
RoSKing------
Dragon0-0---
HumanBones-016---
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0-0
Jwarrier---0-0
RoSKing------
Dragon0-0---
HumanBones-00---
Climhazzard--0---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---949-314
Jwarrier---710-10
RoSKing---122--
Dragon-80260---
HumanBones109525992---
Climhazzard21490331---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---104-11
Jwarrier---115-0
RoSKing---8--
Dragon-00---
HumanBones16018---
Climhazzard9027---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0-0
Jwarrier---0-0
RoSKing---0--
Dragon-00---
HumanBones000---
Climhazzard000---
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---19-45
Jwarrier-----61
RoSKing------
Dragon172532---
HumanBones-4080---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---6-20
Jwarrier-----12
RoSKing------
Dragon808---
HumanBones-010---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN---0-0
Jwarrier-----0
RoSKing------
Dragon000---
HumanBones-00---
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------
 GobliNJwarrierRoSKingDragonHumanBonesClimhazzard
GobliN------
Jwarrier------
RoSKing------
Dragon------
HumanBones------
Climhazzard------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
GobliN2750275
Jwarrier1250125
RoSKing2060206
Dragon4900490
HumanBones4130413
Climhazzard65065

NameGreen ArmorStimpackMedkit
GobliN10184
Jwarrier153
RoSKing419
Dragon101913
HumanBones71910
Climhazzard251
PlayerDemo
DragonWaiting for demo upload
HumanBonesWaiting for demo upload
ClimhazzardWaiting for demo upload
GobliNWaiting for demo upload
JwarrierWaiting for demo upload
RoSKingWaiting for demo upload