Games

Map Image

Towering Gardens

Chaoscore24

Winter 2017

Week 3

Giant Pea Shooters VS Super Chargers



 RND 1RND 2RND 3FINAL
Giant Pea Shooters3342
Super Chargers4221

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDEFDMGPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters1091196010.42%46342383.69%39555110108.43%
Super Chargers844510607.55%42246270.78%3736099100.52%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Alt_Stab11004120.00%14984177.38%13766620114.17%
Zakken11003062.78%169169100.00%19205300101.45%
Rude871162811.43%14517085.29%1580018098.66%
Dranzer312310520.00%149128116.41%14840520112.31%
Hopes20221778.33%13915390.85%1524616073.84%
Ralphis33007923.70%13418174.03%1506431099.59%

TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters33004186.12%151139108.63%2916094109.25%
Super Chargers413427711.76%13915192.05%451475798.26%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Zakken00001730.00%535596.36%63517098.47%
Alt_Stab11002133.33%4926188.46%4755160101.23%
Rude22002247.69%495884.48%49886093.87%
Hopes10113316.67%4949100.00%52327074.54%
Dranzer20230450.00%5339135.90%4889280139.88%
Ralphis11002404.17%376358.73%463610092.02%

CapturerAssister 1Assister 2
01:17 - Rude
01:46 - Hopes01:44 - Dranzer01:35 - Ralphis
02:28 - Dranzer02:18 - Ralphis
04:28 - Dranzer04:15 - Ralphis
05:26 - Rude
07:35 - Ralphis
09:42 - Alt_Stab

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken4675500000
Alt_Stab33162600002
Rude4365800002
Ralphis27106300001
Hopes4274900000
Dranzer25283900000

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1995
Rude---71719
Zakken---141913
Ralphis1395---
Hopes101220---
Dranzer11311---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1975
Rude---71618
Zakken---141812
Ralphis1395---
Hopes101220---
Dranzer11311---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----2-
Rude----11
Zakken----11
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---151-
Rude---321
Zakken---511
Ralphis244---
Hopes-34---
Dranzer-1711---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---151-
Rude---321
Zakken---311
Ralphis244---
Hopes-24---
Dranzer-1611---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken---2--
Ralphis------
Hopes-1----
Dranzer-1----

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Zakken0000003
Alt_Stab2000006
Rude1000005
Ralphis0000003
Hopes0000004
Dranzer31000010

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Zakken61003
Alt_Stab51003
Rude32003
Ralphis50002
Hopes42003
Dranzer70002

Accuracy

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---82.86%80.00%75.00%
Rude---86.67%92.59%78.13%
Zakken---74.19%84.21%92.86%
Ralphis75.86%82.35%78.57%---
Hopes80.00%73.68%74.51%---
Dranzer75.00%76.67%74.07%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---62.15%61.94%49.53%
Rude---61.03%63.28%57.65%
Zakken---61.73%59.32%77.67%
Ralphis57.28%72.19%55.54%---
Hopes52.27%51.94%56.35%---
Dranzer46.20%48.09%52.91%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---48.30%44.67%37.71%
Rude---44.25%49.16%46.03%
Zakken---48.18%42.01%58.84%
Ralphis45.49%57.51%43.94%---
Hopes38.77%40.04%44.68%---
Dranzer35.28%37.96%42.37%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----100.00%-
Rude----100.00%33.33%
Zakken---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis--100.00%---
Hopes-100.00%----
Dranzer-66.67%100.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----100.00%-
Rude----79.50%25.68%
Zakken---42.73%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis--13.82%---
Hopes-61.98%----
Dranzer-57.80%86.70%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----83.94%-
Rude----67.81%21.91%
Zakken---31.90%95.63%83.04%
Ralphis--11.30%---
Hopes-48.33%----
Dranzer-43.94%52.14%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---85.29%100.00%100.00%
Rude---83.33%66.67%64.71%
Zakken---62.50%91.67%75.00%
Ralphis75.00%80.00%81.82%---
Hopes62.50%62.50%88.89%---
Dranzer80.00%82.35%80.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---57.59%69.36%76.45%
Rude---61.07%39.81%57.89%
Zakken---39.84%60.35%56.72%
Ralphis57.96%57.13%69.98%---
Hopes47.99%38.64%69.82%---
Dranzer47.69%64.35%60.86%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---44.53%55.16%72.52%
Rude---52.81%27.78%46.53%
Zakken---29.87%44.48%41.07%
Ralphis45.95%40.75%54.80%---
Hopes38.44%29.00%56.47%---
Dranzer34.63%49.46%47.92%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----66.67%100.00%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Zakken---60.00%-50.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes-100.00%100.00%---
Dranzer-100.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----47.26%97.91%
Rude----42.64%100.00%
Zakken---47.74%-21.66%
Ralphis------
Hopes-89.87%18.06%---
Dranzer-50.38%100.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----32.34%82.58%
Rude----29.51%90.93%
Zakken---39.14%-8.28%
Ralphis------
Hopes-65.11%11.26%---
Dranzer-39.54%90.64%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----75.00%100.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----72.53%81.63%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----47.57%62.13%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab110018.1 sec-4397-0
Zakken0000-----0
Rude220012.1 sec-6561-0
Hopes1011-1.3 sec---0
Ralphis11007.6 sec-55--0
Dranzer2023-2.8 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Zakken2017354.410.000.00-0
Alt_Stab32184.0097.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Rude2622469.5090.500.0060 / 80.00 / 1000
Hopes63338.330.000.00-0
Dranzer4040.000.000.00-0
Ralphis2424071.460.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Zakken64425770274058162300
Alt_Stab47863354940140116500
Rude50844512289047664800
Ralphis474539603260676113400
Hopes52744758126047411000
Dranzer49342803136020861500
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---17701070419
Rude---91515801857
Zakken---198018601665
Ralphis167010551230---
Hopes84417492165---
Dranzer38713211010---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---22013
Rude---00280
Zakken---00218
Ralphis30100---
Hopes103200---
Dranzer13190---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
Hopes000---
Dranzer000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----95-
Rude----60100
Zakken---8015115
Ralphis--5---
Hopes------
Dranzer-4540---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----0-
Rude----00
Zakken---000
Ralphis--0---
Hopes------
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----0-
Rude----00
Zakken---000
Ralphis--0---
Hopes------
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----55
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----0
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----0
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---127060-
Rude---1408580
Zakken---3558091
Ralphis156390130---
Hopes797335---
Dranzer671244720---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---450-
Rude---000
Zakken---25031
Ralphis2500---
Hopes300---
Dranzer8960---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---00-
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
Hopes000---
Dranzer000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----4031
Rude---15257
Zakken---45--
Ralphis------
Hopes-35----
Dranzer-1045---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----014
Rude---003
Zakken---0--
Ralphis------
Hopes-0----
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----00
Rude---000
Zakken---0--
Ralphis------
Hopes-0----
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----10-
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----0-
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken----0-
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Zakken1250125
Alt_Stab5310531
Rude2550255
Ralphis2700270
Hopes000
Dranzer4650465

NameGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
Alt_Stab111421
Rude388
Zakken050
Ralphis395
Hopes000
Dranzer14733
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters33002659.68%14915198.68%3715593108.94%
Super Chargers21113735.00%150148101.35%271602898.79%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Zakken11007310.00%516085.00%6021120112.74%
Alt_Stab0000100.00%5225208.00%4354230114.65%
Rude220018210.00%466669.70%52182087.90%
Hopes10112320.00%475192.16%56085075.48%
Dranzer11005020.00%5838152.63%5509130112.74%
Ralphis00003000.00%455976.27%49119096.50%

CapturerAssister 1
01:24 - Zakken
03:35 - Rude
08:20 - Hopes08:03 - Ralphis
09:28 - Rude
09:52 - Dranzer

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Alt_Stab29232500000
Rude4426600001
Zakken39126000002
Hopes4255100002
Dranzer45133800000
Ralphis3695900000

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---11144
Rude---81421
Zakken---11199
Ralphis11916---
Hopes91419---
Dranzer42516---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---11144
Rude---81319
Zakken---9188
Ralphis11916---
Hopes91419---
Dranzer22316---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude----1-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude-----2
Zakken---211
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer22----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---203-
Rude---1--
Zakken---714
Ralphis-44---
Hopes-5----
Dranzer175---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---193-
Rude---1--
Zakken---614
Ralphis-44---
Hopes-5----
Dranzer163---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1--
Rude------
Zakken---1--
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer-12---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Zakken0000004
Alt_Stab2000007
Rude0000004
Ralphis0000004
Hopes0000004
Dranzer1000006

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Alt_Stab40002
Rude41104
Zakken31003
Hopes70002
Dranzer81003
Ralphis51003

Accuracy

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---80.00%90.00%80.00%
Rude---80.95%92.59%87.88%
Zakken---83.87%79.07%90.00%
Ralphis87.10%75.00%85.19%---
Hopes71.43%91.43%76.32%---
Dranzer55.56%92.50%71.43%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---59.75%72.99%52.64%
Rude---59.37%67.24%75.42%
Zakken---62.27%46.16%66.80%
Ralphis66.29%50.75%61.88%---
Hopes46.87%73.59%47.72%---
Dranzer26.34%71.29%52.72%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---46.13%57.72%39.24%
Rude---41.51%50.58%57.01%
Zakken---49.87%32.08%51.90%
Ralphis53.56%36.32%46.15%---
Hopes35.58%58.83%35.15%---
Dranzer20.90%53.68%42.06%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----40.00%-
Rude---100.00%-100.00%
Zakken---100.00%60.00%100.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer100.00%100.00%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----40.00%-
Rude---50.66%-85.98%
Zakken---77.79%47.22%44.82%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer100.00%100.00%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----27.36%-
Rude---35.68%-58.89%
Zakken---58.29%36.65%31.50%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer62.94%91.41%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---89.74%80.00%62.50%
Rude---87.50%90.00%72.73%
Zakken---76.92%85.71%85.71%
Ralphis72.73%90.91%86.67%---
Hopes85.71%91.67%87.50%---
Dranzer100.00%95.00%81.25%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---65.76%70.77%34.17%
Rude---65.59%74.56%56.75%
Zakken---65.18%55.17%64.70%
Ralphis52.54%78.07%67.41%---
Hopes53.20%57.02%81.90%---
Dranzer67.29%77.57%49.27%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---52.53%56.30%28.32%
Rude---49.08%60.45%38.62%
Zakken---49.28%47.72%49.18%
Ralphis41.37%64.41%53.71%---
Hopes40.46%40.94%65.08%---
Dranzer50.32%62.15%37.02%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---50.00%-100.00%
Rude---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Zakken---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes-100.00%0.00%---
Dranzer-100.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---50.00%-36.34%
Rude---45.37%34.83%71.73%
Zakken---50.50%97.60%98.63%
Ralphis------
Hopes-82.18%0.00%---
Dranzer-71.30%91.48%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---45.81%-29.09%
Rude---31.17%29.08%54.03%
Zakken---32.19%78.04%81.85%
Ralphis------
Hopes-63.44%0.00%---
Dranzer-59.00%82.21%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Rude22007.7 sec-100--0
Alt_Stab0000-----0
Zakken110012.9 sec-30--0
Ralphis0000-----0
Dranzer11007.3 sec-35--0
Hopes1011-13.4 sec---0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude2018276.67100.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000
Zakken107363.570.000.0070 / 70.00 / 700
Alt_Stab11055.0055.000.00-0
Ralphis3030077.2386.500.00-0
Hopes52370.000.000.00-0
Dranzer55081.000.000.00100 / 100.00 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Alt_Stab4391262511201729000
Rude533749243580294101800
Zakken611847992910122247200
Hopes56675347176026140400
Dranzer555041571240135231500
Ralphis50344252369065993600
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---11461160194
Rude---106115451992
Zakken---116517251370
Ralphis143711201695---
Hopes132719452075---
Dranzer20221501555---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---3206
Rude---190271
Zakken---00229
Ralphis36500---
Hopes13200---
Dranzer37220---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
Hopes000---
Dranzer000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----1205
Rude---57-114
Zakken---30416075
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer90160----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----00
Rude---13-33
Zakken---600
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer00----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----00
Rude---0-0
Zakken---000
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer00----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude----100-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude----0-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude----0-
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---140222597
Rude---18835-
Zakken---65735348
Ralphis-386233---
Hopes31165----
Dranzer24883300---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---6608
Rude---220-
Zakken---13038
Ralphis-40---
Hopes140----
Dranzer13520---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude---00-
Zakken---000
Ralphis-00---
Hopes00----
Dranzer000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---5--
Rude------
Zakken---106065
Ralphis------
Hopes-65----
Dranzer-20125---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---0--
Rude------
Zakken---005
Ralphis------
Hopes-30----
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---0--
Rude------
Zakken---000
Ralphis------
Hopes-0----
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Rude4200420
Zakken30030
Alt_Stab5750575
Ralphis1250125
Hopes000
Dranzer4600460

NameGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
Alt_Stab141527
Rude31311
Zakken020
Ralphis452
Hopes000
Dranzer121217
TEAMPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWER
Giant Pea Shooters431129212.90%163133122.56%4417084129.98%
Super Chargers22004244.35%13316381.60%271436593.33%

NAMEPTSCAPPCAPASSISTTOUCHPTOUCHCAP %FRGDTHK/DDMGDEFPOWEFF
Rude431122216.67%5046108.70%5594100113.76%
Zakken0000600.00%6554120.37%683311093.58%
Alt_Stab0000100.00%4833145.45%4657230126.61%
Hopes00001210.00%435381.13%44064071.56%
Dranzer0000510.00%385174.51%444211084.40%
Ralphis22002527.41%525988.14%5517120110.09%

CapturerAssister 1
02:19 - Rude02:09 - Zakken
03:21 - Rude
04:08 - Ralphis
07:14 - Rude
08:46 - Ralphis
09:58 - Rude

Frags

NameFragsFlag def.DeathsEnv. deathsEnv. flag deathsFlag def. w/ flagTeam killsMax kills pre-capture
Zakken54115400000
Alt_Stab25233300000
Rude40104600001
Dranzer27115100000
Ralphis40125900003
Hopes3945300000

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1285
Rude---61321
Zakken---161919
Ralphis13324---
Hopes14916---
Dranzer5148---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1084
Rude---61320
Zakken---161718
Ralphis12323---
Hopes14916---
Dranzer5148---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---2--
Rude-----1
Zakken----21
Ralphis--1---
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----1
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis1-----
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---176-
Rude---324
Zakken---452
Ralphis182---
Hopes-22---
Dranzer-92---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---174-
Rude---324
Zakken---352
Ralphis182---
Hopes-22---
Dranzer-91---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab----2-
Rude------
Zakken---1--
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer--1---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Sprees / Multikills

Sprees

NameKilling spreeRampageDominatingUnstoppableGodlikeWicked sickLongest frag spree
Alt_Stab2000005
Rude2000005
Zakken1000006
Hopes0000004
Dranzer3000005
Ralphis0000004

Multi-kills

NameDouble killsMulti killsUltra killsMonster killsLongest multikill spree
Zakken101016
Alt_Stab51003
Rude51003
Ralphis61003
Hopes71003
Dranzer40002

Accuracy

 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---96.30%73.68%85.71%
Rude---84.21%87.50%85.29%
Zakken---83.87%82.14%96.55%
Ralphis84.38%73.33%94.59%---
Hopes90.91%95.24%83.87%---
Dranzer80.00%70.00%91.67%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---68.71%44.81%44.43%
Rude---69.97%75.46%67.62%
Zakken---61.73%59.71%75.89%
Ralphis63.26%54.55%68.29%---
Hopes71.25%54.95%59.27%---
Dranzer48.88%46.29%60.23%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---55.95%33.07%34.78%
Rude---54.79%58.40%51.89%
Zakken---48.67%43.83%54.98%
Ralphis48.09%40.63%48.53%---
Hopes54.97%40.60%45.42%---
Dranzer37.90%36.07%48.20%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---100.00%50.00%100.00%
Rude------
Zakken---75.00%100.00%50.00%
Ralphis--100.00%---
Hopes------
Dranzer-100.00%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---98.20%36.60%22.08%
Rude------
Zakken---68.32%100.00%50.00%
Ralphis--100.00%---
Hopes------
Dranzer-9.05%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---82.65%28.57%15.80%
Rude------
Zakken---54.39%84.44%48.52%
Ralphis--98.28%---
Hopes------
Dranzer-4.30%----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----100.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----100.00%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----99.85%
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---87.18%83.33%80.00%
Rude---83.33%80.00%84.21%
Zakken---66.67%100.00%100.00%
Ralphis87.50%100.00%84.62%---
Hopes90.00%93.75%100.00%---
Dranzer50.00%90.48%66.67%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---62.59%56.10%68.66%
Rude---61.79%52.52%64.89%
Zakken---50.14%71.30%90.76%
Ralphis73.29%73.37%64.89%---
Hopes87.57%69.01%77.99%---
Dranzer48.31%74.98%36.13%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---49.56%45.81%46.28%
Rude---51.44%43.57%50.51%
Zakken---38.08%51.99%68.39%
Ralphis59.09%55.98%51.20%---
Hopes69.14%55.35%57.41%---
Dranzer39.85%58.70%25.63%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---100.00%100.00%100.00%
Rude----100.00%100.00%
Zakken---100.00%50.00%66.67%
Ralphis------
Hopes100.00%-----
Dranzer100.00%50.00%100.00%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---79.60%100.00%94.41%
Rude----98.66%100.00%
Zakken---78.67%50.00%33.75%
Ralphis------
Hopes64.60%-----
Dranzer57.08%37.10%79.53%---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---69.39%78.40%72.76%
Rude----78.84%95.04%
Zakken---67.51%42.01%27.33%
Ralphis------
Hopes57.79%-----
Dranzer33.82%28.79%63.98%---

Captures

NameTotalCapsPCapsAssistsAvg cap timeAvg pcap timeAvg cap HPAvg cap GAAvg cap BACaps via powerups
Alt_Stab0000-----0
Zakken0000-----0
Rude43118.2 sec7.6 sec65--0
Hopes0000-----0
Ralphis220010.4 sec-65--0
Dranzer0000-----0

Touches

NameAll touchesTouchPTouchTouch HP Avg.Touch GA Avg.Touch BA Avg.Min/Avg/Max Touch HP -> CapTouch >100 HP
Rude2422279.3298.330.0075 / 91.67 / 1000
Zakken66060.00100.000.00-0
Alt_Stab11095.000.000.00-0
Hopes1312161.670.000.00-0
Dranzer65194.000.000.00-0
Ralphis2725275.20100.000.0055 / 77.50 / 1000

Damage

NameDamage totalHP dmgGA dmgBA dmgFlagdef dmgDmg w/ flagDmg env.Flag dmg env.
Zakken68726138118069525200
Alt_Stab466625122802145000
Rude571349213570673149700
Dranzer4504346718709757300
Ralphis565947684250749131000
Hopes45043848293055850000
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1245630332
Rude---90014112388
Zakken---169023401744
Ralphis16336702360---
Hopes13537951640---
Dranzer63716651130---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---0013
Rude---022268
Zakken---05849
Ralphis33200---
Hopes19050---
Dranzer8000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
Hopes000---
Dranzer000---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1253050
Rude----3542
Zakken---11516074
Ralphis--5---
Hopes60-----
Dranzer35-----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude----017
Zakken---0011
Ralphis--0---
Hopes0-----
Dranzer0-----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude----00
Zakken---000
Ralphis--0---
Hopes0-----
Dranzer0-----
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----20
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis100-----
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----0
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis0-----
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----0
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis0-----
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----80
Rude----7768
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----0
Rude----033
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab-----0
Rude----00
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----15
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----0
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken-----0
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1515350130
Rude---155160220
Zakken---205220220
Ralphis95431158---
Hopes-48375---
Dranzer-801125---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---1500
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis02117---
Hopes-980---
Dranzer-7310---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---000
Rude---000
Zakken---000
Ralphis000---
Hopes-00---
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---6090-
Rude------
Zakken---50--
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer-1732---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---00-
Rude------
Zakken---0--
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer-816---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab---00-
Rude------
Zakken---0--
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer-00---
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------
 Alt_StabRudeZakkenRalphisHopesDranzer
Alt_Stab------
Rude------
Zakken------
Ralphis------
Hopes------
Dranzer------

Pickup items

NameTotal pickup HPPower pickupsMinor HP pickups
Zakken80080
Alt_Stab6130613
Rude3600360
Ralphis2250225
Hopes2030203
Dranzer2830283

NameGreen ArmorMedkitStimpack
Alt_Stab171626
Rude41110
Zakken123
Ralphis175
Hopes166
Dranzer8814
PlayerDemo
RalphisWaiting for demo upload
HopesWaiting for demo upload
DranzerWaiting for demo upload
Alt_StabWaiting for demo upload
RudeWaiting for demo upload
ZakkenWaiting for demo upload