Current Season Stats

NAMERPPTCAPPCAPASTTCHCAP %FRGKDDMGDEFRETPOWSPR
Cartel113211406.004461.063780812410168
RoSKing117523638.646221.36509311751471023
AVC927225516115.173170.7631212405493
HumanBones126423538.825391.2641339170138713
OurHero1098111714.922460.4926100372361
Souler697245214.751460.7913580262611
Perrondon655001243.821970.542323919591
Alt_Stab121688109613.795540.99513301141301211
Caution131911891759.506141.0551095171128810
Zakken132023384.268261.44691962081781628
Denzoa1073444611.296161.4847799163133631
Infer785331185.932800.6929460492871
Halloween31100115.881571.308890776905
Rude13136777812.267481.53588231961461633
Starrk131511441687.945740.8754389120114179
Dragon13129331596.827161.2262150148115823
Wartorn86156806.062530.7022350726603
DevastatioN1386221235.845850.94482951641311616
Jwarrier1183585510.534961.2041989138981112
Ralphis1125223518112.503770.79348318156144
SkullRush73034267.142551.0418616848618
Dsparil117345837.076201.3147156198154825
Tai109549966.874670.884257711093108
Dranzer1296351255.775331.00512741137089
Decay55145646.491590.70180722524150
r4z0r91411331647.373460.67358513233182
Climhazzard88713908.083620.8934933533374
turSKA1086241155.884660.96490746038185
Unknown721111014.292621.0320321794914
Godlike61310346815.662110.7919916362813
Dastan276113220.00780.99692210602
TheMionicDonut23211406.82730.70704913700