Current Season Stats

NAMERPPTCAPPCAPASTTCHCAP %FRGKDDMGDEFRETPOWSPR
Halloween3000090.001400.8014139151241
Starrk108714957.214420.88405248769234
Zakken1160673112.005601.3340197173154216
Infer12159668914.715081.0643225112701511
Legion12149559712.503950.86378058486115
RoSKing1220173412113.166031.3354385118992116
OurHero97612817.782690.8421464847049
Dsparil1470783014.297921.39596512492001231
Dragon1219163410714.846001.2453770111974016
Caution13137671427.226601.0160674120942311
Dastan7118348112.092740.9225523321794
im1hpu0864221244.292670.4728965332640
Tai1312210108910.626561.0855409171143814
Climhazzard12129361467.065240.85541088783257
Jwarrier131697811411.356701.11538791751033213
Ralphis1315114611011.725810.97496741621452410
HumanBones15102810849.018911.34700132461721025
Rude151916352068.237321.0369504103883310
Souler131813591808.704700.63443866567152
DevastatioN11104664417.545941.295420011781711
Alt_Stab111614231758.474530.83453305948242
r4z0r78711927.272290.59223542820130
Perrondon897231236.822360.6622975383741
Denzoa62111237.693431.50300204944149
turSKA138534797.845871.1255863116922511
Dranzer113122564.175131.3440748129941319
SkullRush714131311111.671450.5915095331780
Langrenus54311458.331420.7713354221671
ALMN5000030.001620.8813088505204
Taurustar377006510.61720.59778611700
Unknown3000010.001721.1514018453224